1 |
|
Kirchmann Leah
| 1990 | Team Sunweb |
17:40 |
2 |
|
Labecki Coryn
| 1992 | Team Sunweb |
+ 00 |
3 |
|
van Dijk Ellen
| 1987 | Team Sunweb |
+ 00 |
4 |
|
Lippert Liane
| 1998 | Team Sunweb |
+ 00 |
5 |
|
Cordon-Ragot Audrey
| 1989 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 18 |
6 |
|
Longo Borghini Elisa
| 1991 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 18 |
7 |
|
Fahlin Emilia
| 1988 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 18 |
8 |
|
Brennauer Lisa
| 1988 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 18 |
9 |
|
Wild Kirsten
| 1982 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 18 |
10 |
|
Elvin Gracie
| 1988 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 46 |
11 |
|
D'Hoore Jolien
| 1990 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 46 |
12 |
|
Roy Sarah
| 1986 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 46 |
13 |
|
Manly Alexandra
| 1996 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 46 |
14 |
|
Edmondson Annette
| 1991 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 52 |
15 |
|
Batagelj Polona
| 1989 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 52 |
16 |
|
Bujak Eugenia
| 1989 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 52 |
17 |
|
Boogaard Maaike
| 1998 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 52 |
18 |
|
Chursina Anastasia
| 1995 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 52 |
19 |
|
Lechner Corinna
| 1994 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 52 |
20 |
|
Zabelinskaya Olga
| 1980 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:10 |
21 |
|
Novolodskaya Maria
| 1999 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:10 |
22 |
|
Christoforou Antri
| 1992 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:10 |
23 |
|
Khatuntseva Gulnaz
| 1994 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:10 |
24 |
|
Confalonieri Maria Giulia
| 1993 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 01:14 |
25 |
|
Balsamo Elisa
| 1998 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 01:14 |
26 |
|
Sanguineti Ilaria
| 1994 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 01:14 |
27 |
|
Vigilia Alessia
| 1999 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 01:14 |
28 |
|
Biannic Aude
| 1991 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 01:14 |
29 |
|
Jasinska Malgorzata
| 1984 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 01:14 |
30 |
|
Rodriguez Gloria
| 1992 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 01:14 |
31 |
|
Oyarbide Lourdes
| 1994 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 01:14 |
32 |
|
Demay Coralie
| 1992 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 01:22 |
33 |
|
Slik Rozanne
| 1991 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 01:22 |
34 |
|
Kitchen Lauren
| 1990 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 01:22 |
35 |
|
Tenniglo Moniek
| 1988 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 01:22 |
36 |
|
Wiebes Lorena
| 1999 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 01:24 |
37 |
|
Van Gogh Natalie
| 1974 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 01:24 |
38 |
|
Hoeksma Ilona
| 1991 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 01:24 |
39 |
|
Uiterwijk Winkel Meike
| 1999 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 01:24 |
40 |
|
Swinkels Karlijn
| 1998 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 01:24 |
41 |
|
Trevisi Anna
| 1992 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 01:24 |
42 |
|
Hosking Chloe
| 1990 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 01:24 |
43 |
|
Paladin Soraya
| 1993 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 01:24 |
44 |
|
Beekhuis Teuntje
| 1995 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 01:26 |
45 |
|
Raaijmakers Marit
| 1999 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 01:26 |
46 |
|
Bronzini Giorgia
| 1983 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 01:27 |
47 |
|
Eric Jelena
| 1996 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 01:27 |
48 |
|
Ratto Rossella
| 1993 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 01:27 |
49 |
|
Tagliaferro Marta
| 1989 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 01:27 |
50 |
|
Inghelbrecht Sarah
| 1992 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 01:39 |
51 |
|
Jeuland Pascale
| 1987 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 01:39 |
52 |
|
Reis Daniela
| 1993 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 01:39 |
53 |
|
Markus Kelly
| 1993 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 01:39 |
54 |
|
van Velzen Bryony
| 1996 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 01:41 |
55 |
|
Spoor Winanda
| 1991 | WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:43 |
56 |
|
Teutenberg Lea Lin
| 1999 | WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:43 |
57 |
|
Badegruber Anna
| 1997 | WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:43 |
58 |
|
Soet Aafke
| 1997 | WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:43 |
59 |
|
Fournier Roxane
| 1991 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 01:44 |
60 |
|
Becker Charlotte
| 1983 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 01:47 |
61 |
|
Frapporti Simona
| 1988 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 01:47 |
62 |
|
Solvang Julie
| 1989 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 01:47 |
63 |
|
Gåskjenn Ingvild
| 1998 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 01:47 |
64 |
|
Dom Annelies
| 1986 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 01:54 |
65 |
|
Beckers Isabelle
| 1983 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 01:54 |
66 |
|
van 't Geloof Marjolein
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 01:54 |
67 |
|
Castrique Alana
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 01:54 |
68 |
|
Williams Georgia
| 1993 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 02:02 |
69 |
|
Christmas Danielle
| 1987 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 02:22 |
70 |
|
Gonzalez Blanco Lucia
| 1990 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 02:22 |
71 |
|
Colborne Henrietta
| 1998 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 02:22 |
72 |
|
Alonso Sandra
| 1998 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 02:22 |
73 |
|
Knetemann Roxane
| 1987 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 02:32 |
74 |
|
Martín Sara
| 1999 | Sopela Women's Team |
+ 02:34 |
75 |
|
Ferreres Navarro Isabel
| 1998 | Sopela Women's Team |
+ 02:34 |
76 |
|
Blanco Calbet Yurani
| 1998 | Sopela Women's Team |
+ 02:34 |
77 |
|
Rodriguez Revert Sofia
| 1999 | Sopela Women's Team |
+ 02:34 |
78 |
|
Trias Jordan Ariadna
| 1995 | Sopela Women's Team |
+ 02:34 |
79 |
|
Diaz Lopez Paula
| 1997 | Spain |
+ 02:43 |
80 |
|
Larrarte Arteaga Eukene
| 1998 | Spain |
+ 02:43 |
81 |
|
Usabiaga Balerdi Ana
| 1990 | Spain |
+ 02:43 |
82 |
|
Sanmartin Rodriguez Paula
| 1997 | Spain |
+ 02:43 |
83 |
|
Brand Lucinda
| 1989 | Team Sunweb |
+ 02:52 |
84 |
|
Consonni Chiara
| 1999 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 02:54 |
85 |
|
Allen Jessica
| 1993 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 02:58 |
86 |
|
Steigenga Nicole
| 1998 | Bepink |
+ 02:59 |
87 |
|
Pattaro Francesca
| 1995 | Bepink |
+ 02:59 |
88 |
|
Morzenti Lisa
| 1998 | Bepink |
+ 02:59 |
89 |
|
Kelil Eyerusalem
| 1992 | Bepink |
+ 02:59 |
90 |
|
Gonzalez Alicia
| 1995 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 03:00 |
91 |
|
Mathiesen Pernille
| 1997 | Team Sunweb |
+ 03:22 |
92 |
|
Elbusto Arteaga Ainara
| 1992 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 03:22 |
93 |
|
Martin Martin Isabel
| 1999 | Spain |
+ 03:25 |
94 |
|
Persico Silvia
| 1997 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 03:29 |
95 |
|
Kessler Nina
| 1988 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 03:30 |
96 |
|
Vandenbroucke Saartje
| 1996 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 03:42 |
97 |
|
Hoffmann Chantal
| 1987 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 03:46 |
98 |
|
Pilote-Fortin Gabrielle
| 1993 | WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team |
+ 04:05 |
99 |
|
Teruel Alba
| 1996 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 04:11 |
100 |
|
Gardachal Bozal Miriam
| 1998 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 04:13 |
101 |
|
Martins Maria
| 1999 | Sopela Women's Team |
+ 04:30 |
102 |
|
Mudraya Evgenia
| 1988 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team |
+ 05:19 |
103 |
|
Oshurkova Elyzaveta
| 1991 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team |
+ 05:19 |
104 |
|
Usabiaga Balerdi Irene
| 1993 | Spain |
+ 05:51 |