Mitchelton - Scott | |
---|---|
1 | van Vleuten Annemiek |
2 | Allen Jessica |
3 | Manly Alexandra |
4 | Roy Sarah |
5 | Spratt Amanda |
6 | Williams Georgia |
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | |
---|---|
11 | van der Breggen Anna |
12 | van den Broek-Blaak Chantal |
13 | Canuel Karol-Ann |
14 | Hall Katharine |
15 | Langvad Annika |
CCC - Liv | |
---|---|
21 | Vos Marianne |
22 | Demey Valerie |
23 | Korevaar Jeanne |
24 | Markus Riejanne |
25 | Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh |
26 | Rooijakkers Pauliena |
Bigla Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
31 | Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup |
32 | Banks Elizabeth |
33 | Chabbey Elise |
34 | Harvey Mikayla |
35 | Noskova Nikola |
36 | Thomas Leah |
Canyon - SRAM Racing | |
---|---|
41 | Niewiadoma Katarzyna |
42 | Amialiusik Alena |
43 | Wood Alice |
44 | Barnes Hannah |
45 | Cromwell Tiffany |
46 | Ryan Alexis |
Alé Cipollini | |
---|---|
51 | Hosking Chloe |
52 | Na Ahreum |
53 | Paladin Soraya |
54 | Quagliotto Nadia |
55 | Raimondi Jessica |
56 | Yonamine Eri |
WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
61 | Santesteban Ane |
62 | Asencio Laura |
63 | Ensing Janneke |
64 | Magnaldi Erica |
65 | Vieceli Lara |
Team Sunweb | |
---|---|
71 | Brand Lucinda |
72 | Georgi Pfeiffer |
73 | Kirchmann Leah |
74 | Labous Juliette |
75 | Lippert Liane |
76 | Mackaij Floortje |
Movistar Women's Team | |
---|---|
81 | Gutierrez Sheyla |
82 | Biannic Aude |
83 | Jasinska Malgorzata |
84 | Llamas Garcia Lorena |
85 | Merino Eider |
86 | Patiño Paula |
Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank | |
---|---|
91 | Chapman Brodie |
92 | Albrecht Lex |
93 | Kessler Nina |
94 | Newsom Emily |
95 | Slik Rozanne |
Trek - Segafredo Women | |
---|---|
101 | Deignan Lizzie |
102 | Cordon-Ragot Audrey |
103 | Longo Borghini Elisa |
104 | Plichta Anna |
105 | Wiles Tayler |
106 | Edwards Ruth |
FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope | |
---|---|
111 | Wiel Jade |
112 | Becker Charlotte |
113 | Duval Eugénie |
114 | Marche Shara |
115 | Guilman Victorie |
116 | Muzic Evita |
Valcar - Cylance Cycling | |
---|---|
121 | Balsamo Elisa |
122 | Arzuffi Alice Maria |
123 | Cavalli Marta |
124 | Muccioli Dalia |
125 | Paladin Asja |
126 | Pirrone Elena |
Parkhotel Valkenburg | |
---|---|
131 | Vollering Demi |
132 | Buijsman Nina |
133 | De Gast Belle |
134 | De Vuyst Sofie |
135 | Knetemann Roxane |
Cogeas - Mettler - Look | |
---|---|
141 | Pitel Edwige |
142 | Deiko Olga |
143 | Paine Deborah |
144 | Pliaskina Anastasia |
145 | Saarelainen Sari |
146 | Uvarova Marina |
Lotto - Soudal Ladies | |
---|---|
151 | Kopecky Lotte |
152 | Christmas Danielle |
153 | Dom Annelies |
154 | Van De Velde Julie |
155 | van den Steen Kelly |
156 | Vandenbroucke Cameron |
Team Virtu Cycling | |
---|---|
161 | Bertizzolo Sofia |
162 | Aalerud Katrine |
163 | Krogsgaard Birgitte |
164 | Koster Anouska |
165 | Neylan Rachel |
BTC City Ljubljana | |
---|---|
171 | Bujak Eugenia |
172 | Kern Spela |
173 | Nilsson Hanna |
174 | Pintar Ursa |
175 | Ratto Rossella |
176 | Zigart Urska |
Rally UHC Cycling | |
---|---|
181 | Bergen Sara |
182 | Beveridge Allison |
183 | Doebel-Hickok Krista |
184 | Mickey Abigail |
185 | Poidevin Sara |
186 | White Emma |
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | |
---|---|
191 | Vandenbulcke Jesse |
192 | Docx Mieke |
193 | Eraud Séverine |
194 | Jeuland Pascale |
195 | Reis Daniela |
196 | Sicot Marion |
Charente - Maritime | |
---|---|
201 | Allin Pauline |
202 | Abgrall Noémie |
203 | Lahaye Lucie |
204 | Morichon Anaïs |
205 | Quiniou Marine |
206 | Traxler Anna Gabrielle |