01 |
Vos Marianne
| 1987 | CCC - Liv |
03:27:03 | 400 |
02 |
Spratt Amanda
| 1987 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 00 | 320 |
03 |
Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup
| 1995 | Bigla Pro Cycling |
+ 00 | 260 |
04 |
Chursina Anastasia
| 1995 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 00 | 220 |
05 |
Cecchini Elena
| 1992 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 00 | 180 |
06 |
Niewiadoma Katarzyna
| 1994 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 00 | 140 |
07 |
Fahlin Emilia
| 1988 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 00 | 120 |
08 |
Labecki Coryn
| 1992 | Team Sunweb |
+ 00 | 100 |
09 |
Paladin Soraya
| 1993 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 00 | 80 |
10 |
Magnaldi Erica
| 1992 | WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
+ 00 | 68 |
11 |
van den Broek-Blaak Chantal
| 1989 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 00 | 56 |
12 |
Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh
| 1985 | CCC - Liv |
+ 00 | 48 |
13 |
Cavalli Marta
| 1998 | Valcar - Cylance Cycling |
+ 00 | 40 |
14 |
Jackson Alison
| 1988 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 00 | 32 |
15 |
Jasinska Malgorzata
| 1984 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 00 | 28 |
16 |
Leleivyte Rasa
| 1988 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes |
+ 00 | 24 |
17 |
Vollering Demi
| 1996 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 06 | 24 |
18 |
Santesteban Ane
| 1990 | WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
+ 06 | 24 |
19 |
Nilsson Hanna
| 1992 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 06 | 24 |
20 |
Guderzo Tatiana
| 1984 | Bepink |
+ 06 | 24 |
21 |
Mackaij Floortje
| 1995 | Team Sunweb |
+ 06 | 16 |
22 |
Thomas Leah
| 1989 | Bigla Pro Cycling |
+ 06 | 16 |
23 |
Aalerud Katrine
| 1994 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 06 | 16 |
24 |
Garcia Mavi
| 1984 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 06 | 16 |
25 |
Neylan Rachel
| 1982 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 06 | 16 |
26 |
Koster Anouska
| 1993 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 06 | 16 |
27 |
Yonamine Eri
| 1991 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 06 | 16 |
28 |
Chapman Brodie
| 1991 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 06 | 16 |
29 |
Marche Shara
| 1987 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 06 | 16 |
30 |
Merino Eider
| 1994 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 06 | 16 |
31 |
Pintar Ursa
| 1985 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 06 | 8 |
32 |
Kirchmann Leah
| 1990 | Team Sunweb |
+ 06 | 8 |
33 |
Longo Borghini Elisa
| 1991 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 06 | 8 |
34 |
Kennedy Lucy
| 1988 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 55 | 8 |
35 |
Bertizzolo Sofia
| 1997 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 01:47 | 8 |
36 |
Ragusa Katia
| 1997 | Bepink |
+ 01:47 | 8 |
37 |
Penuela Diana
| 1986 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 01:47 | 8 |
38 |
Guilman Victorie
| 1996 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 01:47 | 8 |
39 |
Wright Sophie
| 1999 | Bigla Pro Cycling |
+ 01:47 | 8 |
40 |
Amialiusik Alena
| 1989 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 01:47 | 8 |
41 |
Marturano Greta
| 1998 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 01:47 | |
42 |
Balsamo Elisa
| 1998 | Valcar - Cylance Cycling |
+ 01:47 | |
43 |
Sierra Arlenis
| 1992 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 01:47 | |
44 |
Chabbey Elise
| 1993 | Bigla Pro Cycling |
+ 01:47 | |
45 |
Hall Katharine
| 1987 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 01:47 | |
46 |
Shapira Omer
| 1994 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 01:47 | |
47 |
Shekel Olga
| 1994 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 02:00 | |
48 |
Korevaar Jeanne
| 1996 | CCC - Liv |
+ 02:07 | |
49 |
Confalonieri Maria Giulia
| 1993 | Valcar - Cylance Cycling |
+ 02:07 | |
50 |
Canvelli Vania
| 1997 | Bepink |
+ 02:07 | |
51 |
Balducci Michela
| 1995 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes |
+ 02:07 | |
52 |
Harris Ella
| 1998 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 02:07 | |
53 |
Markus Riejanne
| 1994 | CCC - Liv |
+ 02:07 | |
54 |
Barnes Hannah
| 1993 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 03:01 | |
55 |
Wiles Tayler
| 1989 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 04:14 | |
56 |
Lippert Liane
| 1998 | Team Sunweb |
+ 04:16 | |
57 |
Covrig Ana Maria
| 1994 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria |
+ 05:07 | |
58 |
Potokina Anna
| 1987 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA |
+ 05:25 | |
DNF |
Bariani Giorgia
| 2000 | Alé Cipollini |
| |
DNF |
Raimondi Jessica
| 1999 | Alé Cipollini |
| |
DNF |
Trevisi Anna
| 1992 | Alé Cipollini |
| |
DNF |
Beggin Sofia
| 1997 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes |
| |
DNF |
Borghesi Letizia
| 1998 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes |
| |
DNF |
Brogi Angelica
| 1998 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes |
| |
DNF |
Nesti Nicole
| 1997 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes |
| |
DNF |
Iskakova Amiliya
| 1995 | Astana Women's Team |
| |
DNF |
Pirrone Elena
| 1999 | Astana Women's Team |
| |
DNF |
Saifutdinova Natalya
| 1989 | Astana Women's Team |
| |
DNF |
Salazar Vazquez Lizbeth Yareli
| 1996 | Astana Women's Team |
| |
DNF |
Barbieri Rachele
| 1997 | Bepink |
| |
DNF |
Magri Silvia
| 2000 | Bepink |
| |
DNF |
Perini Chiara
| 1997 | Bepink |
| |
DNF |
Banks Elizabeth
| 1990 | Bigla Pro Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Harvey Mikayla
| 1998 | Bigla Pro Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Buurman Eva
| 1994 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Canuel Karol-Ann
| 1988 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Schneider Skylar
| 1998 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
van den Bos Jip
| 1996 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Longyka Anja
| 1993 | BTC City Ljubljana |
| |
DNF |
Radotic Mia
| 1984 | BTC City Ljubljana |
| |
DNF |
Zigart Urska
| 1996 | BTC City Ljubljana |
| |
DNF |
Rooijakkers Pauliena
| 1993 | CCC - Liv |
| |
DNF |
Fernandes Silva Clemilda
[*]
| 1979 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria |
| |
DNF |
Fidanza Arianna
| 1995 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria |
| |
DNF |
Gasparini Alice
| 1997 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria |
| |
DNF |
Morzenti Lisa
| 1998 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria |
| |
DNF |
Silvestri Debora
| 1998 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria |
| |
DNF |
Bravard Charlotte
| 1992 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
| |
DNF |
Duval Eugénie
| 1993 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
| |
DNF |
Muzic Evita
| 1999 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
| |
DNF |
Allen Jessica
| 1993 | Mitchelton - Scott |
| |
DNF |
Brown Grace
| 1992 | Mitchelton - Scott |
| |
DNF |
Elvin Gracie
| 1988 | Mitchelton - Scott |
| |
DNF |
Roy Sarah
| 1986 | Mitchelton - Scott |
| |
DNF |
Biannic Aude
| 1991 | Movistar Women's Team |
| |
DNF |
Gonzalez Alicia
| 1995 | Movistar Women's Team |
| |
DNF |
Gutierrez Sheyla
| 1994 | Movistar Women's Team |
| |
DNF |
Adegeest Loes
| 1996 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
| |
DNF |
Buijsman Nina
| 1997 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
| |
DNF |
De Gast Belle
| 1991 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
| |
DNF |
Van Veen Esther
| 1990 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
| |
DNF |
Casasola Sara
| 1999 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA |
| |
DNF |
Dobrynina Kseniia
| 1994 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA |
| |
DNF |
Goncharova Alexandra
| 1992 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA |
| |
DNF |
Király Mónika
| 1983 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA |
| |
DNF |
Vysotska Yevgeniya
| 1975 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA |
| |
DNF |
Georgi Pfeiffer
| 2000 | Team Sunweb |
| |
DNF |
Labous Juliette
| 1998 | Team Sunweb |
| |
DNF |
Ryan Kendall
| 1992 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
| |
DNF |
Slik Rozanne
| 1991 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
| |
DNF |
Stephens Lauren
| 1986 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
| |
DNF |
Norman Hansen Louise
| 1995 | Team Virtu Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Penton Sara
| 1988 | Team Virtu Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Leonardi Elena
| 1995 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
| |
DNF |
Monticolo Iris
| 2000 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
| |
DNF |
Perinovic Maja
| 1999 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
| |
DNF |
Stefani Martina
| 1998 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
| |
DNF |
Tomasi Laura
| 1999 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
| |
DNF |
Cordon-Ragot Audrey
| 1989 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
| |
DNF |
Edwards Ruth
| 1993 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
| |
DNF |
Neff Jolanda
| 1993 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
| |
DNF |
Plichta Anna
| 1992 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
| |
DNF |
Muccioli Dalia
| 1993 | Valcar - Cylance Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Persico Silvia
| 1997 | Valcar - Cylance Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Pollicini Silvia
| 1998 | Valcar - Cylance Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Asencio Laura
| 1998 | WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Hammes Kathrin
| 1989 | WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Soet Aafke
| 1997 | WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Vieceli Lara
| 1993 | WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
| |