2018 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio

Race mainpage Results Startlist (Upd: Tue 24.Apr 02:58) Comments (1)Manager

Normal view Extended view Team stats

Team Sunweb

1 Rivera, Coryn 1992
2 Brand, Lucinda 1989
3 Kirchmann, Leah 1990
4 Labous, Juliette 1998
5 Lippert, Liane 1998
6 Winder, Ruth 1993

Boels Dolmans Cycling Team

7 Dideriksen, Amalie 1996
8 Canuel, Karol-Ann 1988
9 Guarnier, Megan 1985
10 Blaak, Chantal 1989
11 Schneider, Skylar 1998
12 Plichta, Anna 1992

Mitchelton - Scott

13 Spratt, Amanda 1987
14 Kennedy, Lucy 1988
15 Williams, Georgia 1993
16 Allen, Jessica 1993
17 Crooks, Jenelle 1994
18 Roy, Sarah 1986

Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team

19 Duyck, Ann-Sophie 1987
21 Ludwig, Cecilie Uttrup 1995
23 Vilmann, Marie 1993
24 Hanselmann, Nicole 1991

Canyon SRAM Racing

25 Amialiusik, Alena 1989
26 Barnes, Hannah 1993
27 Cecchini, Elena 1992
28 Cromwell, Tiffany 1988
29 Niewiadoma, Katarzyna 1994
30 Ferrand Prevot, Pauline 1992

Wiggle - High5

31 Longo Borghini, Elisa 1991
32 Cordon Ragot, Audrey 1989
34 Yonamine, Eri 1991
35 Ritter, Martina 1982
36 Barker, Elinor 1994

WaowDeals Pro Cycling

37 Vos, Marianne 1987
39 Koster, Anouska 1993
40 Markus, Riejanne 1994
41 Rooijakkers, Pauliena 1993
42 Rowe, Danielle 1990

Ale Cipollini

43 Bastianelli, Marta 1987
44 Ensing, Janneke 1986
45 Hagiwara, Mayuko 1986
46 Hosking, Chloe 1990
47 Paladin, Soraya 1993
48 Santesteban Gonzalez, Ane 1990

Cylance Pro Cycling

49 Bronzini, Giorgia 1983
50 Eric, Jelena 1996
51 Gutierrez Ruiz, Sheyla 1994
52 Ratto, Rossella 1993
53 Shapira, Omer 1994
54 Doebel-Hickok, Krista 1989

FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine

55 Gillow, Shara 1987
56 Bravard, Charlotte 1992
57 Duval, Eugénie 1993
58 Kitchen, Lauren 1990
59 Richioud, Greta 1996
60 Slik, Rozanne 1991

BTC City Ljubljana

61 Pintar, Ursa 1985
62 Batagelj, Polona 1989
63 Nilsson, Hanna 1992
64 Bujak, Eugenia 1989
65 Pavlukhina, Olena 1989
66 Iakovenko, Anastasiia 1995

Hitec Products - Birk Sport

67 Guderzo, Tatiana 1984
68 Frapporti, Simona 1988
69 Heine, Vita 1984
70 Andersen, Susanne 1998
72 Moe, Ingrid 1984

Astana Women's Team

73 Beggin, Sofia 1997
74 Bertizzolo, Sofia 1997
75 Paternoster, Letizia 1999
76 Saifutdinova, Natalya 1989
77 Sierra, Arlenis 1992
78 Vieceli, Lara 1993

VALCAR PBM

79 Balsamo, Elisa 1998
80 Confalonieri, Maria Giulia 1993
81 Paladin, Asja 1994
82 Pollicini, Silvia 1998
83 Muccioli, Dalia 1993
84 Zanettin, Chiara 1997

Lotto - Soudal Ladies

85 van den Steen, Kelly 1995
86 Van De Velde, Julie 1993
87 Dreville, Anabelle 1995
88 Demey, Valerie 1994

Bepink

91 Morzenti, Lisa 1998
92 Magnaldi, Erica 1992
93 Sperotto, Maria Vittoria 1996
94 Ragusa, Katia 1997
95 Pattaro, Francesca 1995
96 Borghesi, Letizia 1998

Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank

97 Albrecht, Lex 1987
98 Chapman, Brodie 1991
99 Cobb, Alice 1995
100 Grant, Emma 1991
101 Jackson, Alison 1988
102 Malseed, Shannon 1994

Trek - Drops

103 Wiles, Tayler 1989
104 Hammes, Kathrin 1989
105 Buurman, Eva 1994
106 Christian, Anna 1995
107 Holden, Elizabeth 1997
108 Parkinson, Abby-Mae 1997

Aromitalia Vaiano

109 Leleivyte, Rasa 1988
110 Balducci, Michela 1995
111 Brogi, Angelica 1998
112 Bulleri, Alessia 1993
113 Laizane, Lija 1993
114 Nesti, Nicole 1997

Movistar Women's Team

115 Garcia Canellas, Margarita Victoria 1984
116 Jasinska, Malgorzata 1984
117 Llamas Garcia, Lorena 1987
118 Rodriguez Sanchez, Gloria 1992
119 Oyarbide Jimenez, Lourdes 1994
120 Gonzalez Blanco, Alicia 1995

Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport UCI Women

121 Riabchenko, Tetiana 1989
122 De Vuyst, Sofie 1987
123 Reis, Daniela 1993
124 Sicot, Marion 1992
125 van Hoek, Lotte 1991
126 Vandenbroucke, Saartje 1996

S.C. Michela Fanini

127 Balducci, Francesca 1996
128 Ceoloni, Anna 1991
129 Chacón, Lilibeth 1992
130 Király, Mónika 1983
131 Vysotska, Yevgeniya 1975
132 Shekel, Olga 1994

Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana

133 Fidanza, Arianna 1995
134 Fidanza, Martina 1999
135 D'Agostin, Nicole 1999
136 Silvestri, Debora 1998
137 Gasparini, Alice 1997

Top Girls FASSA BORTOLO

139 Canvelli, Vania 1997
140 Leonardi, Elena 1995
141 Perini, Chiara 1997
142 Pisciali, Francesca 1998
143 Quagliotto, Nadia 1997
144 Rossato, Beatrice 1996

Top 10 [2018]

1. Niewiadoma, Katarzyna 3t 32' 54"
2. Blaak, Chantal 23"
3. Vos, Marianne 23"
4. Spratt, Amanda 23"
5. Amialiusik, Alena 23"
6. Ferrand Prevot, Pauline 23"
7. Ludwig, Cecilie Uttrup 23"
8. Canuel, Karol-Ann 23"
9. Kennedy, Lucy 23"
10. Longo Borghini, Elisa 23"

Former winners

Rivera, Coryn (2017)

Former second & third

Guarnier, Megan (2016)
Ludwig, Cecilie Uttrup (2017)
Sierra, Arlenis (2017)

Oldest rider

Vysotska, Yevgeniya 42y 3m 7d
Ritter, Martina 35y 5m 25d
Bronzini, Giorgia 34y 7m 15d
Király, Mónika 34y 4m 8d
Garcia Canellas, Margarita Victoria 34y 2m 16d

Youngest rider

Fidanza, Martina 18y 4m 13d
Paternoster, Letizia 18y 7m 27d
D'Agostin, Nicole 19y 1m 17d
Pollicini, Silvia 19y 2m 18d
Labous, Juliette 19y 4m 14d