AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
Betancur Carlos | |
Bonnafond Guillaume | |
Bouet Maxime | |
Chérel Mikaël | |
Dupont Hubert | |
Kadri Blel | |
Montaguti Matteo | |
Pozzovivo Domenico |
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | |
---|---|
Chiarini Riccardo | |
Facchini Patrick | |
Frapporti Marco | |
Pellizotti Franco | |
Rosa Diego | |
Rubiano Miguel Angel | |
Sella Emanuele | |
Zilioli Gianfranco |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
Agnoli Valerio | |
Aru Fabio | |
Gasparotto Enrico | |
Guarnieri Jacopo | |
Kashechkin Andrey | |
Kessiakoff Fredrik | |
Ponzi Simone | |
Tiralongo Paolo |
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | |
---|---|
Battaglin Enrico | |
Boem Nicola | |
Bongiorno Francesco Manuel | |
De Ieso Donato | |
Locatelli Stefano | |
Pagani Angelo | |
Pirazzi Stefano | |
Zardini Edoardo |
CCC Polsat Polkowice | |
---|---|
Cerný Josef | |
Honkisz Adrian | |
Matysiak Bartlomiej | |
Morajko Jacek | |
Owsian Lukasz | |
Rebellin Davide |
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest | |
---|---|
Baggio Filippo | |
Balloni Alfredo | |
Dal Santo Nicola | |
Forconi Giacomo | |
Gabburo Davide | |
Mucelli Davide | |
Rovny Ivan | |
Santoro Antonio |
Colombia | |
---|---|
Atapuma Darwin | |
Chalapud Robinson | |
Duarte Fabio | |
Duque Leonardo | |
Pantano Jarlinson | |
Quintero Carlos | |
Romero Jeffry | |
Valencia Juan Pablo |
Garmin - Sharp | |
---|---|
Fairly Caleb | |
Haas Nathan | |
Howes Alex | |
Kreder Michel | |
Martin Daniel | |
Morton Lachlan | |
Zabriskie David |
IAM Cycling | |
---|---|
Brändle Matthias | |
Fumeaux Jonathan | |
Hollenstein Reto | |
Larsson Gustav | |
Löfkvist Thomas | |
Reichenbach Sebastien | |
Tschopp Johann | |
Wyss Marcel |
Katusha Team | |
---|---|
Caruso Giampaolo | |
Chernetskiy Sergey | |
Gusev Vladimir | |
Ignatenko Petr | |
Moreno Daniel | |
Rodríguez Joaquim | |
Vicioso Angel |
Lampre-Merida | |
---|---|
Bono Matteo | |
Cunego Damiano | |
Durasek Kristijan | |
Mori Manuele | |
Pietropolli Daniele | |
Stortoni Simone | |
Ulissi Diego | |
Wackermann Luca |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
Amador Andrey | |
Capecchi Eros | |
Gutiérrez Iván | |
Herrada Jesus | |
Intxausti Benat | |
Sanz Enrique | |
Valverde Alejandro | |
Visconti Giovanni |
MTN-Qhubeka | |
---|---|
Grmay Tsgabu | |
Janse Van Rensburg Jacques | |
Jim Songezo | |
Konovalovas Ignatas | |
Meintjes Louis | |
Pardilla Sergio | |
Russom Meron | |
Thomson Jay Robert |
RadioShack-Leopard | |
---|---|
Bakelants Jan | |
Bennett George | |
Busche Matthew | |
Hermans Ben | |
Oliveira Nelson | |
Schleck Andy | |
Zubeldia Haimar |
RusVelo | |
---|---|
Boev Igor | |
Firsanov Sergey | |
Kochetkov Pavel | |
Mironov Alexander | |
Pomoshnikov Sergei | |
Rybakov Alexander | |
Tatarinov Gennadiy | |
Zakarin Ilnur |
Team Argos - Shimano | |
---|---|
Damuseau Thomas | |
Fröhlinger Johannes | |
Mezgec Luka | |
Parisien Francois | |
Peterson Thomas | |
Preidler Georg |
Team Europcar | |
---|---|
Berhane Natnael | |
Coquard Bryan | |
Gautier Cyril | |
Jérôme Vincent | |
Lecuisinier Pierre-Henri | |
Thurau Björn | |
Tulik Angelo | |
Voeckler Thomas |
Team NetApp - Endura | |
---|---|
Benedetti Cesare | |
Huzarski Bartosz | |
Mendes Jose | |
Rowsell Erick | |
Schillinger Andreas | |
Voss Paul | |
Wetterhall Alexander |
Team Saxo - Tinkoff | |
---|---|
Boaro Manuele | |
Contador Alberto | |
Majka Rafal | |
Paulinho Sergio | |
Rogers Michael | |
Sutherland Rory | |
Sørensen Chris Anker | |
Sørensen Nicki |
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
Bole Grega | |
De Gendt Thomas | |
Lagutin Sergey | |
Lammertink Maurits | |
Marcato Marco | |
Ruijgh Rob | |
Selvaggi Mirko | |
Wauters Willem |
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia | |
---|---|
Andriato Rafael | |
Finetto Mauro | |
Gatto Oscar | |
Mazzanti Luca | |
Miletta Luigi | |
Pozzo Mattia | |
Rabottini Matteo | |
Taborre Fabio |