Next manager: Arctic (16/08 13:30)

2017 CX - Utsunomiya Series-Tochigi

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Felipe Orts Lloret1995 Spain Mutua Levante - Renault Ginestar -
02Chris Jongewaard1979 Australia-
03Kohei Maeda1994 Japan-
04Hikaru Kosaka1988 Japan-
05Anthony Clark- USA-
06Kevin Bradford-Parish- USA-
07Yu Takenouchi1988 Japan-
08Kota Yokoyama1995 Japan Shimano Racing Team
09Hijiri Oda1998 Japan-
10Ryo Takeuchi1997 Japan-
11Paul Redtenbacher1995 Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
12Atsushi Maruyama1978 Japan-
13Motoshi Kadota1976 Japan-
14Hiroaki Kaneko- Japan-
15Tomohiro Saito1977 Japan-
16Ryutaro Nakamura1990 Japan-
17Ryu Suzuki1992 Japan Bridgestone Anchor
18Asahi Miyazu- Japan-
19Masaru Nakazato1992 Japan LEOMO Bellmare Racing Team
20Takumi Fujita1997 Japan-
21Yoshiki Yamada- Japan-
22Masayuki Goda1974 Japan-
23Hiroyuki Onikata- Japan-
24Makoto Aoki1976 Japan Acqua Tama Euro-Works
25Jay Callaghan1986 Australia-
26Takayuki Abe1986 Japan Utsunomiya Blitzen
27Kengo Shigeta1994 Japan
28Kengo Kato1996 Japan-
29Masanori Kosaka1963 Japan-
30Yoshinori Suzuki1987 Japan-
31Koji Mukoyama1978 Japan-
32Mikuya Egoshi1999 Japan Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
33Shintarou Nakama- Japan-
34Yuya Murayama1992 Japan-
35Masato Samata- Japan-
36Kohei Ando1985 Japan Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
37Norio Sawaki- Japan-
38Junichiro Hashiguchi- Japan-
39Shinichi Mizutake- Japan-
40Michinari Takagi1993 Japan Tokyo Ventos
41Shohei ikeda1981 Japan-
42Ryoji Nemoto- Japan-
43Kyosuke Takei1978 Japan-
44Shinya Ikemoto1978 Japan-
45Seiichi Yamamoto- Japan-
46Shuntaro Nakagawa- Japan-
47Chihiro Sano1987 Japan Igname Shinano Yamagata
48Hiroki Hond- Japan-
49Yuto Kobayashi- Japan-
50Ryunosuke Akiba- Japan-
51Yuta Sagawa1986 Japan-
52Idomu Yamamoto- Japan-
53Susumu Morishita- Japan-
54Shinsuke Kozai1978 Japan Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
55Takashi Makino- Japan-
56Togo Kubota1996 Japan-
57Taiki Hosoya- Japan-
58Masamichi Ishikawa- Japan-
59Ataru Higo- Japan-
60Kentaro Eshita1977 Japan-
61Naoya Ohashi- Japan-
62Shogo Otsuka- Japan-
63Katsuhisa Baba- Japan-
64Kei Takada- Japan-
65Tomoyuki Kodera- Japan-
66Yoichi Takahashi- Japan-
67Masahito Koriyama- Japan-
68Shuhei Yanai- Japan-
69Fumiaki Sato- Japan-
70Yasuyuki Sawada- Japan-
DNFKenji Yamanishi1980 Japan-
Info
RaceCX - Utsunomiya Series-Tochigi
Nation Japan
DateDecember 3rd
Edition2017
ClassificationCX: C2
ExtraCompare top four