2017 CX - Bogense

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Mathieu Van Der Poel1995 Netherlands Beobank - Corendon1t 02' 58"
02Wout Van Aert1994 Belgium Veranda's Willems08"
03Toon Aerts1993 Belgium Telenet - Fidea Lions09"
04Lars Van Der Haar1991 Netherlands Telenet - Fidea Lions47"
05Tim Merlier1992 Belgium Veranda's Willems1' 21"
06Corne Van Kessel1991 Netherlands Telenet - Fidea Lions1' 28"
07Laurens Sweeck1993 Belgium Era Real Estate - Circus1' 48"
08Quinten Hermans1995 Belgium Telenet - Fidea Lions1' 52"
09Michael Vanthourenhout1993 Belgium Marlux - Napoleon Games2' 05"
10Kevin Pauwels1984 Belgium Marlux - Napoleon Games2' 06"
11Gioele Bertolini1995 Italy-2' 09"
12Vincent Baestaens1989 Belgium Telenet - Fidea Lions2' 17"
13Tom Meeusen1988 Belgium Beobank - Corendon2' 20"
14Gianni Vermeersch1992 Belgium Beobank - Corendon2' 36"
15Michael Boros1992 Czech Republic Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2' 45"
16Marcel Meisen1989 Germany Beobank - Corendon2' 57"
17Jens Adams1992 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice3' 01"
18Jim Aernouts1989 Belgium Telenet - Fidea Lions3' 05"
19Dieter Vanthourenhout1985 Belgium Marlux - Napoleon Games3' 16"
20Daan Soete1994 Belgium Telenet - Fidea Lions3' 19"
21Matthieu Boulo1989 France Team Pays de Dinan3' 23"
22Nicolas Cleppe1995 Belgium Telenet - Fidea Lions3' 26"
23Felipe Orts Lloret1995 Spain Mutua Levante - Renault Ginestar - 3' 28"
24Simon Zahner1983 Switzerland-3' 31"
25Marcel Wildhaber1985 Switzerland-3' 44"
26Tomas Paprstka1992 Czech Republic-3' 54"
27Fabien Canal1989 France Armee de Terre4' 03"
28Twan Van den Brand1989 Netherlands Destil - Piels4' 07"
29Sascha Weber1988 Germany-4' 22"
30Jan Nesvadba1991 Czech Republic-4' 28"
31Stephen Hyde1987 USA-4' 38"
32Steve Chainel1983 France Cross Team By G44' 49"
33Diether Sweeck1993 Belgium Era Real Estate - Circus4' 57"
34Severin Saegesser1992 Switzerland-5' 00"
35Patrick Van Leeuwen1985 Netherlands-5' 11"
36Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibanez1979 Spain Lizarte5' 15"
37Stan Godrie1993 Netherlands Veranda's Willems5' 27"
38Alois Falenta1989 France V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais5' 41"
39Gosse Van der Meer1995 Netherlands Tarteletto - Isorex5' 48"
40Jeremy Durrin1988 USA Neon Velo Cycling Team6' 29"
41Yorben Van Tichelt1994 Belgium Era Real Estate - Circus
42Ismael Esteban Agüero1983 Spain-
43Nicolas Samparisi1992 Italy D'Amico Utensilnord
44Sebastian Fini Carstensen1995 Denmark-
45Lorenzo Samparisi1993 Italy-
46Kevin Suarez Fernandez1994 Spain Gomur-Liébana 2017-Ferroatlántica
47Fredrik Haraldseth1992 Norway-
48Karol Michalski1992 Poland-
49Martin Eriksson1992 Sweden-
50Niels Bech Rasmussen1995 Denmark Merida-Astral Biking
51Tommy Moberg Nielsen- Denmark-
52Andrew Juiliano1988 USA-
53Joachim Parbo1974 Denmark Hammel Cykle Klub
54Morten Laustsen1984 Denmark-
55Henrik Lunder Aalrust1995 Norway Asker CK
56Yu Takenouchi1988 Japan-
57David Eriksson1995 Sweden-
58Jacob Lindsel- Denmark-
59Ingvar Omarsson1989 Iceland-
60Henrik Jansson1995 Sweden-
61Nikolaj Rud Østergaard1994 Denmark-
DNFKenneth Hansen1991 Denmark-
DNFDavid Van der Poel1992 Netherlands Beobank - Corendon
Info
RaceCX - Bogense
Nation Denmark
DateNovember 19th
Edition2017
ClassificationCX: CDM
ExtraCompare top four

Nr.1 Mathieu Van Der Poel