2018 CC Europe RR-JR

Race mainpage Results Startlist (Upd: Sun 15.Jul 14:01) Comments (11)Manager

Normal view Extended view Team stats

Norway

1 Aasheim, Ludvig Fischer 2000
2 Finnesand, Fredrik Gjesteland 2001
3 Gråsvold, Dennis 2001
4 Holter, Adne 2000
5 Stokke, Vegard 2001
6 Wærenskjold, Søren 2000

Belgium

7 Evenepoel, Remco 2000
8 Pattyn, Steven 2000
9 Van Der Beken, Aaron 2000
10 Van Wilder, Ilan 2000
11 Vandenbulcke, Alex 2001
12 Vervloesem, Xandres 2000

Italy

13 Carpene, Samuele 2000
14 Fancellu, Alessandro 2000
15 Marcellusi, Martin 2000
16 Petrucci, Mattia 2000
17 Piccolo, Andrea 2001
18 Rubino, Samuele 2000

Germany

19 Benz, Pirmin 2000
20 Engelhardt, Felix 2000
21 Gessner, Jakub 2000
22 Hessmann, Michel 2001
23 Mayrhofer, Marius 2000
24 Vater, Erik 2000

Czech Republic

25 Boucek, Jakub 2001
26 Kelemen, Petr 2000
27 Miksanik, Vladimir 2000
28 Repa, Vojtech 2000
29 Toupalik, Jakub 2001
30 Vacek, Karel 2000

France

31 Charrin, Alois 2000
32 Guernalec, Victor 2000
33 Pagé, Hugo 2001
34 Paret Peintre, Valentin 2001
35 Pierre, Eliott 2001
36 Retailleau, Valentin 2000

Russia

37 Gusev, Iakov 2001
38 Kulakov, Maksim 2001
39 Potekalo, Nikolai 2000
40 Strelkov, Nikita 2001
41 Vtyurin, Anton 2000
42 Zatcepin, Sergey 2000

Switzerland

43 Balmer, Alexandre 2000
44 Bogli, Jonathan 2000
45 Eggenberg, Ruben 2000
46 Humbert, Igor 2000
47 Imboden, Simon 2000
48 Naegeli, Manuel 2000

Spain

49 Barrenetxea Golzarri, Jon 2000
50 Cobo Cayon, Ivan 2000
51 Echeverria Azpilicueta, Josu 2000
52 Miquel Delgado, Pau 2000
53 Murguialday Elorza, Jokin 2000
54 Rodriguez Cano, Carlos 2001

Ireland

55 Doherty, Aaron 2000
56 Doogan, Patrick 2000
57 Flannagan, Breandan 2000
58 Healy, Ben 2000
59 Ward, Adam 2000

Portugal

60 Andrade, Pedro 2000
61 Carvalho, Joao 2001
62 Ferreira, Antonio 2000
63 Goncalves, Helder 2000
64 Mota, Guilherme 2000
65 Simao, Ruben 2000

Luxembourg

66 Bettendorff, Loic 2001
67 Gloesener, Jacques 2001
68 Kirsch, Gilles 2000
69 Kluckers, Arthur 2000
70 Nothum, Pol 2000
71 Pereira Marques, Rafael 2001

Belarus

72 Mandzik, Pavel 2001
73 Mazur, Dzianis 2000
74 Miazga, Maksim 2000
75 Turuk, Daniil 2000

Slovakia

76 Blasko, Matej 2000
77 Foltan, Adam 2000
78 Gajdula, Marek 2001
79 Kubis, Lucas 2000
80 Meriac, Tomas 2000
81 Michalicka, Stefan 2000

Slovenia

82 Avbelj, Blaz 2001
83 Murn, Bostijan 2001
84 Omerzel, Aljaz 2000
85 Rataj, Zan 2000
86 Skok, Anze 2000

Estonia

87 Karpenko, Gleb 2001
88 Laanemae, Erki 2001
89 Livintsev, Anton 2001
90 Mirzojev, Artjom 2001
91 Treimuth, Henn 2001
92 Vool, Toomas 2001

Finland

93 Öhman, Samuli 2001

Latvia

94 Krasts, Alekss 2001
95 Razinskis, Alekss Janis 2000
96 Rendors, Arvis 2000
97 Rubenis, Pauls 2001
98 Siltumēns, Kristaps 2000
99 Strelis, Eduards 2001

Bosnia

100 Selimovic, Husein 2001

Lithuania

101 Azelis, Eivilas 2001
102 Butkevicius, Algirdas 2000
103 Kelmelis, Aristidas 2000
104 Kmieliauskas, Rokas 2000
105 Kuras, Laurynas 2000
106 Sidlauskas, Erikas 2000

Bulgaria

107 Balabanov, Preslav 0000

Poland

108 Byczkowski, Jakub 2001
109 Gruszczynski, Piotr 2000
110 Grzenkowicz, Nikodem 2000
111 Michalski, Lukasz 2000
112 Papierski, Damien 2000
113 Wawrzyniak, Karol 2000

Serbia

114 Duric, Dorde 2000
115 Kolasinac, Admir 2001

Turkey

116 Arikan, Dogukan 2001
117 Celikel, Hakki 2001
118 Cetin, Melih 2001
119 Dogan, Halil Ibrahim 2000
120 Selcuk, Muhammed 2000
121 Urcu, Suleyman 2000

Moldova

122 Garibian, Arman 2000
123 Novicov, Andrei 2001

Ukraine

124 Hnidashev, Yaroslav 2000
125 Kanaka, Oleg 2000
126 Koshovyi, Ruslan 2000
127 Parashchak, Yaroslav 2000
128 Shchypak, Oleksandr 2000
129 Sokolovskyi, Maksym 2000

Greece

130 Gatis, Georgios 2000
131 Mavridis, Angelos 2001

Albania

132 Cepa, Mesut 2000
133 Goga, Amarildo 2000
134 Kola, Bruno 2000
135 Kronaj, Astrit 2000
136 Xheleku, Mariglen 2000

Iceland

137 Gudmundsson, Sæmundur 2000
138 Jonsson, Kristinn 2000

Israel

139 Goldstein, Edo 2000
140 Rubinstein, Roy 2000
141 Tene, Rotem 2001

Sweden

142 Dahlblom, Anton 2001
143 Klyver, Hjalmar 2001
144 Lindgren, Emil 2000
145 Wallinder, Vincent 2001

Hungary

146 Forray, Andras 2000
147 Meszaros, Abel 2000
148 Schneider, Sebestyen 2000
149 Tomka, Boaz 2001

Azerbaijan

150 Baghirov, Nadjaf 2001
151 Eyvazov, Shahin 2001
152 Mustafayev, Qadir 2001

Kosovo

153 Nuha, Blerton 2000
154 Sylhasi, Zani 2000

Romania

155 Jitaru, Ciprian 2000
156 Marcu, Adi 2001
157 Vasiloiu, Valentin 2000

Austria

158 Gotzinger, Valentin 2000
159 Holzleitner, Mario 2001
160 Kabas, Maximilian 2001
161 Reiter, Jakob 2000
162 Riegler, Nikolas 2001

Croatia

163 Frzop, Roko 2000
164 Jotanovic, Marin 2000
165 Jurisevic, Carlo 2001
166 Srbic, Toni 2000

San Marino

167 Rossi, Diego 2000

Top 10 [2018]

1. Evenepoel, Remco 3t 15' 20"
2. Balmer, Alexandre 9' 44"
3. Rodriguez Cano, Carlos 9' 46"
4. Van Wilder, Ilan 9' 46"
5. Vacek, Karel 9' 46"
6. Piccolo, Andrea 9' 46"
7. Gessner, Jakub 9' 47"
8. Rubino, Samuele 10' 06"
9. Vervloesem, Xandres 11' 15"
10. Aasheim, Ludvig Fischer 12' 25"

Former second & third

Wærenskjold, Søren (2017)

Oldest rider

Cobo Cayon, Ivan 18y 6m 13d
Hnidashev, Yaroslav 18y 5m 26d
Gatis, Georgios 18y 5m 25d
Evenepoel, Remco 18y 5m 21d
Papierski, Damien 18y 5m 20d

Youngest rider

Balabanov, Preslav ?? y ?? m ?? d
Baghirov, Nadjaf 16y 6m 24d
Kolasinac, Admir 16y 7m 7d
Mavridis, Angelos 16y 7m 7d
Mirzojev, Artjom 16y 7m 19d