DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Evenepoel Remco | Belgium | 03:15:20 | |
02 | Balmer Alexandre | Switzerland | + 09:44 | |
03 | Rodriguez Carlos | Spain | + 09:46 | |
04 | Van Wilder Ilan | Belgium | + 09:46 | |
05 | Vacek Karel | Czech Republic | + 09:46 | |
06 | Piccolo Andrea | Italy | + 09:46 | |
07 | Geßner Jakob | Germany | + 09:47 | |
08 | Rubino Samuele | Italy | + 10:06 | |
09 | Vervloesem Xandres | Belgium | + 11:15 | |
10 | Aasheim Ludvig Fischer | Norway | + 12:25 | |
11 | Engelhardt Felix | Germany | + 12:35 | |
12 | Page Hugo | France | + 12:36 | |
13 | Van der Beken Aaron | Belgium | + 12:36 | |
14 | Flannagan Breandán | Ireland | + 12:37 | |
15 | Bögli Jonathan | Switzerland | + 12:38 | |
16 | Mazur Dzianis | Belarus | + 13:47 | |
17 | Petrucci Mattia | Italy | + 14:29 | |
18 | Cobo Ivan | Spain | + 14:29 | |
19 | Wærenskjold Søren | Norway | + 14:58 | |
20 | Gajdula Marek | Slovakia | + 15:00 | |
21 | Omrzel Aljaz | Slovenia | + 15:13 | |
22 | Vater Erik | Germany | + 15:28 | |
23 | Foltan Adam | Slovakia | + 15:31 | |
24 | Miksanik Vladimir | Czech Republic | + 15:32 | |
25 | Kirsch Gilles | Luxembourg | + 15:32 | |
26 | Fancellu Alessandro | Italy | + 15:34 | |
27 | Parashchak Yaroslav | Ukraine | + 15:44 | |
28 | Skok Anze | Slovenia | + 15:45 | |
29 | Etxeberria Josu | Spain | + 15:45 | |
30 | Goncalves Helder | Portugal | + 15:45 | |
31 | Treimuth Henri | Estonia | + 16:06 | |
32 | Simao Ruben | Portugal | + 16:07 | |
33 | Kluckers Arthur | Luxembourg | + 16:10 | |
34 | Benz Pirmin | Germany | + 16:52 | |
35 | Pierre Eliott | France | + 16:55 | |
36 | Dogan Halil Ibrahim | Turkey | + 17:23 | |
37 | Gråsvold Dennis | Norway | + 18:17 | |
38 | Charrin Aloïs | France | + 18:20 | |
39 | Potekalo Nikolai | Russia | + 18:26 | |
40 | Vandenbulcke Alex | Belgium | + 19:33 | |
41 | Wallinder Wincent | Sweden | + 20:09 | |
42 | Boucek Jakub | Czech Republic | + 20:31 | |
43 | Barrenetxea Jon | Spain | + 21:42 | |
44 | Ferreira Antonio | Portugal | + 21:56 | |
45 | Andrade Pedro | Portugal | + 21:56 | |
46 | Götzinger Valentin | Austria | + 21:58 | |
47 | Dahlblom Anton | Sweden | + 22:01 | |
48 | Ward Adam | Ireland | + 22:01 | |
49 | Pattyn Steven | Belgium | + 22:01 | |
50 | Rataj Zan | Slovenia | + 22:30 | |
51 | Doherty Aaron | Ireland | + 25:17 | |
OOT | Meszaros Abel | Hungary | ||
OOT | Vasiloiu Valentin | Romania | ||
DNF | Cepa Mesut | Albania | ||
DNF | Goga Amarildo | Albania | ||
DNF | Kola Bruno | Albania | ||
DNF | Kronaj Astrit | Albania | ||
DNF | Xheleku Mariglen | Albania | ||
DNF | Holzleitner Mario | Austria | ||
DNF | Kabas Maximilian | Austria | ||
DNF | Reiter Jakob | Austria | ||
DNF | Riegler Nikolas | Austria | ||
DNF | Baghirov Nadjaf | Azerbaijan | ||
DNF | Eyvazov Shahin | Azerbaijan | ||
DNF | Mustafayev Qadir | Azerbaijan | ||
DNF | Mandzik Pavel | Belarus | ||
DNF | Miazga Maksim | Belarus | ||
DNF | Turuk Daniil | Belarus | ||
DNF | Selimovic Husein | Bosnia | ||
DNF | Balabanov Preslav | Bulgaria | ||
DNF | Frzop Roko | Croatia | ||
DNF | Jotanovic Marin | Croatia | ||
DNF | Jurisevic Carlo | Croatia | ||
DNF | Srbic Toni | Croatia | ||
DNF | Řepa Vojtěch | Czech Republic | ||
DNF | Kelemen Petr | Czech Republic | ||
DNF | Toupalik Jakub | Czech Republic | ||
DNF | Karpenko Gleb | Estonia | ||
DNF | Köster Artjom | Estonia | ||
DNF | Laanemäe Erki | Estonia | ||
DNF | Litvintsev Anton | Estonia | ||
DNF | Vool Toomas | Estonia | ||
DNF | Öhman Samuli | Finland | ||
DNF | Guernalec Victor | France | ||
DNF | Paret-Peintre Valentin | France | ||
DNF | Retailleau Valentin | France | ||
DNF | Heßmann Michel | Germany | ||
DNF | Mayrhofer Marius | Germany | ||
DNF | Gatis Georgios | Greece | ||
DNF | Mavridis Angelos | Greece | ||
DNF | Forray Andras | Hungary | ||
DNF | Schneider Sebestyen | Hungary | ||
DNF | Tomka Boaz | Hungary | ||
DNF | Gudmundsson Sæmundur | Iceland | ||
DNF | Jónsson Kristinn | Iceland | ||
DNF | Doogan Patrick | Ireland | ||
DNF | Healy Ben | Ireland | ||
DNF | Goldstein Edo | Israel | ||
DNF | Rubinstein Roy | Israel | ||
DNF | Tene Rotem | Israel | ||
DNF | Carpene Samuele | Italy | ||
DNF | Marcellusi Martin | Italy | ||
DNF | Nuha Blerton | Kosovo | ||
DNF | Sylhasi Zani | Kosovo | ||
DNF | Krasts Alekss | Latvia | ||
DNF | Razinskis Alekss Janis | Latvia | ||
DNF | Rendors Arvis | Latvia | ||
DNF | Rubenis Pauls | Latvia | ||
DNF | Siltumens Kristaps | Latvia | ||
DNF | Strelis Eduards | Latvia | ||
DNF | Azelis Eivilas | Lithuania | ||
DNF | Butkevicius Algirdas | Lithuania | ||
DNF | Kelmelis Aristidas | Lithuania | ||
DNF | Kmieliauskas Rokas | Lithuania | ||
DNF | Kuras Laurynas | Lithuania | ||
DNF | Sidlauskas Erikas | Lithuania | ||
DNF | Bettendorff Loïc | Luxembourg | ||
DNF | Gloesener Jacques | Luxembourg | ||
DNF | Nothum Pol | Luxembourg | ||
DNF | Pereira Marques Rafael | Luxembourg | ||
DNF | Garibian Arman | Moldova | ||
DNF | Novicov Andrei | Moldova | ||
DNF | Finnesand Fredrik Gjesteland | Norway | ||
DNF | Holter Ådne | Norway | ||
DNF | Stokke Vegard | Norway | ||
DNF | Byczkowski Jakub | Poland | ||
DNF | Gruszczynski Piotr | Poland | ||
DNF | Grzenkowicz Nikodem | Poland | ||
DNF | Michalski Lukasz | Poland | ||
DNF | Papierski Damian | Poland | ||
DNF | Wawrzyniak Karol | Poland | ||
DNF | Carvalho João | Portugal | ||
DNF | Mota Guilherme | Portugal | ||
DNF | Jitaru Ciprian | Romania | ||
DNF | Marcu Adi | Romania | ||
DNF | Gusev Iakov | Russia | ||
DNF | Kulakov Maksim | Russia | ||
DNF | Strelkov Nikita | Russia | ||
DNF | Vtyurin Anton | Russia | ||
DNF | Zatsepin Serguey | Russia | ||
DNF | Rossi Diego | San Marino | ||
DNF | Djuric Dorde | Serbia | ||
DNF | Kolasinac Admir | Serbia | ||
DNF | Blasko Matej | Slovakia | ||
DNF | Kubis Lukas | Slovakia | ||
DNF | Meriac Tomas | Slovakia | ||
DNF | Michalicka Stefan | Slovakia | ||
DNF | Avbelj Blaz | Slovenia | ||
DNF | Murn Bostijan | Slovenia | ||
DNF | Miquel Delgado Pau | Spain | ||
DNF | Murguialday Jokin | Spain | ||
DNF | Klyver Hjalmar | Sweden | ||
DNF | Lindgren Emil | Sweden | ||
DNF | Eggenberg Ruben | Switzerland | ||
DNF | Humbert Igor | Switzerland | ||
DNF | Imboden Simon | Switzerland | ||
DNF | Naegeli Manuel | Switzerland | ||
DNF | Arikan Dogukan | Turkey | ||
DNF | Celikel Hakki | Turkey | ||
DNF | Cetin Melih | Turkey | ||
DNF | Selcuk Muhammed | Turkey | ||
DNF | Urcu Suleyman | Turkey | ||
DNF | Hnidashev Yaroslav | Ukraine | ||
DNF | Kanaka Oleg | Ukraine | ||
DNF | Koshovyi Ruslan | Ukraine | ||
DNF | Shchypak Oleksandr | Ukraine | ||
DNF | Sokolovskyi Maksym | Ukraine |