Groupement Sportif des Petroliers | |
---|---|
1 | Lagab Azzedine |
2 | Ben Youcef Abdallah |
3 | Hamza Yacine |
4 | Hadj-Bouzid Abderrahmane Karim |
5 | Sassane El Khacib |
6 | Fellah Abdelghani |
A.S.Surete Nationale | |
---|---|
11 | Djiar Ayoub |
12 | Baz Nabil |
13 | Bechlaghem Abderahmane |
14 | Benrais Nadir |
15 | Saidi Nassim |
16 | Seguouini Mohamed el Mahdi |
LABC | |
---|---|
21 | Bengayou Abderaouf |
22 | Ouitis Mohamed Zakaria |
23 | Benganif Hamza |
24 | Mekkour Mohamed |
25 | Assal Nadjib |
26 | Cheblaoui Oussama |
Sovac - Natura4ever | |
---|---|
31 | Reguigui Youcef |
32 | Mansouri Hamza |
33 | Rebellin Davide |
34 | Hamza Abderrahmane |
35 | Deriaux Florian |
36 | Bille Gaetan |
UFC Blida | |
---|---|
41 | Daid Mohamed |
42 | Tebsi Mahrez |
43 | Righi Omar |
44 | Rabah Walid |
45 | Hamida Abdellatif |
46 | Zouaoui Billel |
Esperence Batniene Velo | |
---|---|
51 | Samai Sifeddine |
52 | Boudjama Youcef |
53 | Belouanas Monsef |
54 | Kessouar Abdellah |
55 | Ghabghoub Ramzi |
Irbek | |
---|---|
61 | Brinis Merouane |
62 | Bradai Amar |
63 | Cherhabil Alaeddine |
64 | Derghoum Amine |
65 | Khelifi Issam Eddine |
66 | Ogbi Wali Ibrahim |
Selection Regional Centre | |
---|---|
71 | Yahmi Abdenour |
72 | Yahmi Abdelaziz |
73 | Korichi Abdelkader |
74 | Merdj Hamza |
75 | Keddah Salim |
76 | Karar Zine Eddine |
Selection Regional Ouest | |
---|---|
81 | Benmahi Karim |
82 | Yebka Sif Eddine |
83 | Hallouche Ouerrad |
84 | Boudjemaa Anes |
85 | Benamara Brahim |
Equipe National Syrie | |
---|---|
91 | Hossen Hazem |
92 | Srouji Yousef |
93 | Alnwiser Fadwan |
94 | Abd Algawad Almsri |
95 | Al Noieser Tamam |
96 | Mohamed Tarik Al |
Team Martigues SC-Drag Bicycles | |
---|---|
101 | Turc Blaise |
103 | Aurignac Samy |
104 | Chauvin Dimitri |
105 | Konstantinov Radoslav |
106 | Catta Sekkiou Kevin |
Sharjah Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
111 | Mansouri Abderrahmane |
112 | Golovash Oleksandr |
113 | Lahsaini Mouhssine |
114 | Abelouache Essaïd |
115 | Mansouri Oussama |
116 | Mayouf Khalid |
Team Embrace The World Cycling | |
---|---|
121 | Stauder Benjamin |
123 | Beyer Sebastian |
124 | Plambeck Philipp |
125 | Plattner Matthias |
Spirit Tifosi RT | |
---|---|
131 | Waller Jack |
132 | Dredge Chris |
133 | Kennett Stanley |
134 | Hales Jake |
135 | Coleman Douglas |
136 | Carpenter Lawrence |
Java - Partizan | |
---|---|
141 | Tigrine Mehdi |
142 | Keuser Andreas |
143 | Ford Martin |
144 | Rugg Timothy |
145 | Kastrantas Charalampos |
VIB Sports | |
---|---|
151 | Costa Axel |
152 | Valiente Eric |
153 | Reguero Gabriel |
154 | Makhchoun Mounir |
155 | Nouisri Ali |
156 | Ayachi Saif-Eddine |