DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Årnes Daniel | Norges Toppidrettsgymnas | 03:29:14 | |
02 | Koster Adne | CT Soenens-Booom | + 43 | |
03 | Van Hemelen Vincent | Royal Cureghem | + 45 | |
04 | Braet Vito | Forte U19 CT | + 59 | |
05 | Blume Levy William | Borkop Cykler | + 01:20 | |
06 | De Meester Luca | VD Hauwe CT | + 01:32 | |
07 | Decoster Gerrik | Sport en Steun | + 01:32 | |
08 | Buitendijk Ruben | Forte U19 CT | + 01:32 | |
09 | Van de Paar Jarne | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen BC | + 01:32 | |
10 | Kroonen Max | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 01:32 | |
11 | Tulett Ben | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 01:32 | |
12 | Van den Bossche Fabio | Oost-Vlaanderen | + 01:32 | |
13 | Saver Kasper | Meubelen Gaverzicht | + 01:32 | |
14 | Aldegheri Davide | Lombardia | + 01:32 | |
15 | Persico Davide | Lombardia | + 01:32 | |
16 | Van Grieken Jarne | Van Moer Logistics CT | + 01:32 | |
17 | Collie Lars | Van Moer Logistics CT | + 01:32 | |
18 | Berckmoes Jenno | Onder Ons-Parike | + 01:32 | |
19 | Nuytten Michiel | CT Luc Wallays | + 01:32 | |
20 | De Pauw Len | Royal Cureghem | + 01:32 | |
21 | Krul Wessel | Forte U19 CT | + 01:32 | |
22 | Baele Ben | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen BC | + 01:32 | |
23 | Houssin Bavo | VZW WP De Molenspurters | + 01:32 | |
24 | Stokke Vegard | Norges Toppidrettsgymnas | + 01:32 | |
25 | Vandenbulcke Alex | CT Soenens-Booom | + 01:32 | |
26 | Maes Laurens | CT Luc Wallays | + 01:32 | |
27 | Van Poppel Sébastien | Avia-Rudyco Janatrans | + 01:32 | |
28 | Vandepitte Nathan | CT Soenens-Booom | + 01:32 | |
29 | Thys Joren | Pie-Optiek Theorie | + 01:32 | |
30 | Kerckhaert Jochem | Meubelen Gaverzicht | + 01:32 | |
31 | Vandevelde Yentl | Onder Ons-Parike | + 01:32 | |
32 | Lievens Lars | VD Hauwe CT | + 01:32 | |
33 | Rubinstein Roy | Israel | + 01:32 | |
34 | Habets Jordan | ZeeuwsVlaanderen | + 01:32 | |
35 | Jolly Maxime | BTWIN - Ag2r | + 01:32 | |
36 | Byskov Sarbo Andreas | Borkop Cykler | + 01:32 | |
37 | Proserpio Christian | Lombardia | + 01:32 | |
38 | Lier Erik Andre | Norges Toppidrettsgymnas | + 01:32 | |
39 | Vincent Johan | Team Wallonie | + 01:32 | |
40 | Scharre Stef | Heist CT | + 01:32 | |
41 | Van Praet Robbe | Royal Cureghem | + 01:32 | |
42 | Wandahl Frederik | Borkop Cykler | + 01:32 | |
43 | Dahlblom Anton | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 01:32 | |
44 | Del Grosso Bodi | Forte U19 CT | + 01:36 | |
45 | Fuhrmann Desimpelaere Victor | Borkop Cykler | + 01:36 | |
46 | Walraed Jesper | Zannata Galloo CT Menen | + 01:36 | |
47 | Lox Damien | Lotto VC Ardennes | + 01:36 | |
48 | Herben Luuk | Meubelen Gaverzicht | + 01:36 | |
49 | Løvdal Vegard | Norges Toppidrettsgymnas | + 01:36 | |
50 | Vansteenkiste Joshua | VZW WP De Molenspurters | + 01:36 | |
51 | Claeys Arno | Isorex CT | + 01:36 | |
52 | Craps Lars | Wim Reulens | + 01:36 | |
53 | Busk Peter | Pie-Optiek Theorie | + 01:36 | |
54 | De Koninck Pieter | Sport en Steun | + 01:36 | |
55 | Retailleau Valentin | BTWIN - Ag2r | + 01:36 | |
56 | Bergsjø Christian | ZeeuwsVlaanderen | + 01:36 | |
57 | Ellis Matt | CT Soenens-Booom | + 01:36 | |
58 | Toumire Hugo | BTWIN - Ag2r | + 01:36 | |
59 | Paladin Luca | Treviso | + 01:36 | |
60 | Debloudts Ferre | Forte U19 CT | + 02:13 | |
61 | Vettorel Marco | Treviso | + 03:33 | |
DNF | Bomboi Davide | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen BC | ||
DNF | Brouwers Arno | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen BC | ||
DNF | Dhaeye Enrico | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen BC | ||
DNF | Brouwers Emile | Avia-Rudyco Janatrans | ||
DNF | Cosyns Milan | Avia-Rudyco Janatrans | ||
DNF | Galle Staf | Avia-Rudyco Janatrans | ||
DNF | Vercauteren Thomas | Avia-Rudyco Janatrans | ||
DNF | Caixas Rodrigo | Bairrada | ||
DNF | Mendez Daniel | Bairrada | ||
DNF | Rodrigues Vinicio | Bairrada | ||
DNF | Silva Rodrigo | Bairrada | ||
DNF | Sousa Miguel | Bairrada | ||
DNF | Rasmussen Mads | Borkop Cykler | ||
DNF | Dubois Pierre-Emmanuel | BTWIN - Ag2r | ||
DNF | Page Hugo | BTWIN - Ag2r | ||
DNF | Houtekier Justin | CT Luc Wallays | ||
DNF | Lamote Robbe | CT Luc Wallays | ||
DNF | Timperman Jurgen | CT Luc Wallays | ||
DNF | Forret Robbe | CT Soenens-Booom | ||
DNF | Beelen Pieter | Heist CT | ||
DNF | De Cock Robbe | Heist CT | ||
DNF | Huybrechts Sander | Heist CT | ||
DNF | Van Oosterwyck Lennert | Heist CT | ||
DNF | De Geyter Jelle | Isorex CT | ||
DNF | De Vriendt Dries | Isorex CT | ||
DNF | Mans Matjas | Isorex CT | ||
DNF | Onderbeke Niels | Isorex CT | ||
DNF | Kogut Oded | Israel | ||
DNF | Lahav Omer | Israel | ||
DNF | Olkha Daniel | Israel | ||
DNF | Tene Rotem | Israel | ||
DNF | De Pauw Robbe | Jarface DT | ||
DNF | De Troyer Lorenz | Jarface DT | ||
DNF | Van Den Berghe Nathan | Jarface DT | ||
DNF | Van Der Biest Brecht | Jarface DT | ||
DNF | Verbeken Rob | Jarface DT | ||
DNF | Beke Willem | KTC CT | ||
DNF | Bontinck Jarne | KTC CT | ||
DNF | Eeckhout Arthur | KTC CT | ||
DNF | Meskens Brecht | KTC CT | ||
DNF | Van Belligen Gerrit | KTC CT | ||
DNF | Kazis Daniels | Latvia | ||
DNF | Rendors Arvis | Latvia | ||
DNF | Rubenis Pauls | Latvia | ||
DNF | Siltumens Kristaps | Latvia | ||
DNF | Strelis Eduards | Latvia | ||
DNF | Parisini Nicolò | Lombardia | ||
DNF | Rizzi Luca | Lombardia | ||
DNF | Haas Martin | Lotto VC Ardennes | ||
DNF | Hopperets Christophe | Lotto VC Ardennes | ||
DNF | Lebrun Robin | Lotto VC Ardennes | ||
DNF | Pinon Xavier | Lotto VC Ardennes | ||
DNF | Stockx Aaron | Meubelen Gaverzicht | ||
DNF | Vos Yannick | Meubelen Gaverzicht | ||
DNF | Halvorsen Tobias | Norges Toppidrettsgymnas | ||
DNF | Gosseye Milan | Onder Ons-Parike | ||
DNF | Scheers Lander | Onder Ons-Parike | ||
DNF | Squire Ben | Onder Ons-Parike | ||
DNF | Martens Thomas | Oost-Vlaanderen | ||
DNF | Van Der Taelen Glen | Oost-Vlaanderen | ||
DNF | Van Landschoot Ruben | Oost-Vlaanderen | ||
DNF | De Ryck Robbe | Pie-Optiek Theorie | ||
DNF | Peeters Siebe | Pie-Optiek Theorie | ||
DNF | Verstappen Tijs | Pie-Optiek Theorie | ||
DNF | Beernaert David | Royal Cureghem | ||
DNF | Ceurens Robbe | Royal Cureghem | ||
DNF | Bodnar Bastien | SCO Dijon | ||
DNF | Bosoni Victor | SCO Dijon | ||
DNF | Guiziou Mathieu | SCO Dijon | ||
DNF | Marichy Theo | SCO Dijon | ||
DNF | Richard Baptiste | SCO Dijon | ||
DNF | Custers Tim | Sport en Steun | ||
DNF | Schulmer Dylan | Sport en Steun | ||
DNF | Van Olmen Siebe | Sport en Steun | ||
DNF | Bonnet Théo | Team Wallonie | ||
DNF | Dethy Matthis | Team Wallonie | ||
DNF | Marthe Nicolas | Team Wallonie | ||
DNF | Tuscano Alessandro | Team Wallonie | ||
DNF | Bonaldo Kevin | Treviso | ||
DNF | Zanandrea Simone | Treviso | ||
DNF | Zumerle Emmanuele | Treviso | ||
DNF | Slock Liam | Van Moer Logistics CT | ||
DNF | Van Wilder Ilan | Van Moer Logistics CT | ||
DNF | Verbeeck Calvin | Van Moer Logistics CT | ||
DNF | Roeland Tycho | VD Hauwe CT | ||
DNF | Slock Gregory | VD Hauwe CT | ||
DNF | Verhecken Gilan | VD Hauwe CT | ||
DNF | Rosseeuw Birger | VZW WP De Molenspurters | ||
DNF | Van Neste Gilles | VZW WP De Molenspurters | ||
DNF | Vandendriessche Kevin | VZW WP De Molenspurters | ||
DNF | Rijsdijk Nathan | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | ||
DNF | Van Rijsbergen Ties | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | ||
DNF | Brusseleers Kiano | Wim Reulens | ||
DNF | Dehairs Simon | Wim Reulens | ||
DNF | Lambier Joachim | Wim Reulens | ||
DNF | Ponsaerts Thibaut | Wim Reulens | ||
DNF | De Jong Remco | Zannata Galloo CT Menen | ||
DNF | De Smet Loewie | Zannata Galloo CT Menen | ||
DNF | Meeter Tommie-Jens | Zannata Galloo CT Menen | ||
DNF | Vandenbulcke Aaron | Zannata Galloo CT Menen | ||
DNF | De Poorter Jonas | ZeeuwsVlaanderen | ||
DNF | Duijvesteijn Roy | ZeeuwsVlaanderen | ||
DNF | Strik Dylan | ZeeuwsVlaanderen |