2017 Plzen

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Michael Kukrle 1994 Czech Republic Elkov - Author 4t 13' 11"
02 Jiri Polnicky 1989 Czech Republic Elkov - Author 29"
03 Josef Cerny 1993 Czech Republic Elkov - Author 42"
04 Karel Hnik 1991 Czech Republic Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy 42"
05 Jakub Otruba 1998 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov 54"
06 Dominik Neuman 1995 Czech Republic Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy 54"
07 Jan Stöhr 1991 Czech Republic CK Pribram - Fany Gastro 2' 04"
08 Martin Boubal 1984 Czech Republic CK Pribram - Fany Gastro 3' 18"
09 Petr Hampl 1993 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov 3' 18"
10 Thomas Buchacek 1978 Czech Republic Elkov - Author 3' 20"
11 Roman Lehky 1996 Czech Republic Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy 3' 50"
12 Tomas Kalojiros 1994 Czech Republic Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy 4' 00"
13 Vaclav Sirucek 1998 Czech Republic Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy 4' 00"
14 Vojtech Hacecky 1987 Czech Republic Elkov - Author 8' 40"
15 Martin Hebik 1982 Czech Republic CK Pribram - Fany Gastro 8' 40"
16 Matej Zahalka 1993 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov 8' 40"
17 Adam Sekanina 1995 Czech Republic Favorit Brno 8' 40"
18 Jan Urbasek 1994 Czech Republic Favorit Brno 13' 23"
19 Rostislav Krotky 1976 Czech Republic - 13' 29"
20 Pavel Gruber 1996 Czech Republic CK Pribram - Fany Gastro 13' 29"
21 Jan Kraus 1993 Czech Republic Team Dukla Praha 13' 29"
22 Vojtech Modlitba 1996 Czech Republic AC Sparta Praha 13' 29"
23 Jiri Hochmann 1986 Czech Republic Team Dukla Praha 13' 29"
24 Nicolas Pietrula 1995 Czech Republic Team Dukla Praha 13' 34"
25 Tomas Capek 1998 Czech Republic Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy 13' 34"
26 Matyas Strupek 1997 Czech Republic Team Dukla Praha 13' 34"
27 Robert Malik 1993 Slovakia CK Pribram - Fany Gastro 13' 34"
28 Thomas Zechmeister 1993 Czech Republic Favorit Brno 13' 34"
29 Pavel Stöhr 1991 Czech Republic CK Pribram - Fany Gastro 13' 34"
30 Ondrej Nevidal - Czech Republic - 13' 34"
31 Lukas Kunt 1997 Czech Republic Favorit Brno 13' 34"
32 Petr Malan 1995 Czech Republic AC Sparta Praha 13' 34"
33 Adam Cihlar 1998 Czech Republic Favorit Brno 13' 34"
34 Jaroslav Hradecky - Czech Republic - 13' 34"
35 Jonas Vojtech 1989 Czech Republic AC Sparta Praha 13' 34"
36 Alois Kankovsky 1983 Czech Republic Elkov - Author 13' 34"
37 Michal Schuran 1996 Czech Republic AC Sparta Praha 13' 50"
38 Martin Hunal 1989 Czech Republic Elkov - Author 13' 52"
39 Michal Kohout 1996 Czech Republic Team Dukla Praha 15' 19"
40 Marek Sipos 1996 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov 15' 19"
41 Michal Kesl 1982 Czech Republic Ind-Cze 15' 29"
DNS Martin Blaha 1977 Czech Republic Team Dukla Praha
DNF Ondrej Beran - Czech Republic -
DNF Vaclav Metlicka 1973 Slovakia -
DNF Bendrich Prucha - Czech Republic -
DNF Miroslav Thuma - Czech Republic -
DNF Lukas Tvrz 1994 Czech Republic -
DNF Petr Fiala 1995 Czech Republic AC Sparta Praha
DNF Josef Horejsi 1995 Czech Republic AC Sparta Praha
DNF Jakub Krikava 1997 Czech Republic AC Sparta Praha
DNF Jiri Nesveda 1985 Czech Republic AC Sparta Praha
DNF Jan Ryba 1995 Czech Republic AC Sparta Praha
DNF Tomas Schühler 1994 Czech Republic AC Sparta Praha
DNF Miroslav Svatek 1997 Czech Republic AC Sparta Praha
DNF Jiri Kala 1987 Czech Republic CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
DNF Jan Pleva 1998 Czech Republic CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
DNF Ctirad Jarma 1997 Czech Republic Puskinac .CZ
DNF Ludek Lichnovsky 1995 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov
DNF Wojciech Pszczolarski 1991 Poland SKC Tufo - Prostejov
DNF Martin Spudel 1997 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov
DNF Matej Stibinger 1997 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov
DNF Martin Smida 1998 Czech Republic Team Dukla Praha
DNF Tomas Okrouhlicky 1985 Czech Republic Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy
DNF Johannes Glameyer 1998 Germany Veloclub Ratisbona
DNF Benjamin Herden 1990 Germany Veloclub Ratisbona
DNF Josef Schafbauer 1992 Germany Veloclub Ratisbona

Info

RacePlzen
Nation Czech Republic
DateSeptember 30th
Edition2017
ClassificationNE
Extra Compare top four

Michael Kukrle