Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Ranking
Toride
Cyclocross, 9th October 2017, Japan
Results
History
2023
2021
2020
2018
2017
Men Elite
Women Elite
Embed Results
Nations
Japan
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Kosaka
Hikaru
1988
-
01:01:58
02
Maeda
Kohei
1994
-
+ 29
03
Nakazato
Masaru
1992
-
+ 29
04
Nakamura
Ryutaro
1990
-
+ 01:10
05
Shigeta
Kengo
1994
-
+ 01:12
06
Kunii
Toshio
1977
-
+ 01:12
07
Saito
Tomohiro
1977
-
+ 01:27
08
Oda
Hijiri
1998
-
+ 02:03
09
Miyazu
Asahi
1994
-
+ 02:16
10
Kadota
Motoshi
1976
-
+ 02:20
11
Goda
Masayuki
1974
-
+ 02:33
12
Maruyama
Atsushi
1978
-
+ 02:42
13
Yamanaka
Shin
1978
-
+ 03:03
14
Aoki
Makoto
1976
-
+ 03:04
15
Kaneko
Hiroaki
1984
-
+ 03:05
16
Yamada
Daisuke
1993
-
+ 03:06
17
Ando
Kohei
1985
-
+ 03:10
18
Ikemoto
Shinya
1978
-
+ 03:20
19
Samata
Masato
1976
-
+ 03:36
20
Fujita
Takumi
1997
-
+ 03:36
21
Kato
Kengo
1996
-
+ 03:55
22
Iwata
Yuki
1985
-
+ 03:57
23
Shirota
Kazuaki
1972
-
+ 03:57
24
Onikata
Hiroyuki
1978
-
+ 04:00
25
Yanai
Shuhei
1987
-
+ 04:04
26
Kubota
Hirohide
1981
-
+ 04:08
27
Yamauchi
Kensei
1996
-
+ 04:21
28
Suzuki
Yoshinori
1987
-
+ 04:24
29
Hachisuka
Tomoya
1975
-
+ 04:29
30
Sagawa
Yuta
1986
-
+ 04:33
31
Takagi
Michinari
1993
-
+ 04:34
32
Matsuki
Kenji
1979
-
+ 04:34
33
Kozai
Shinsuke
1978
-
+ 04:34
34
Mukoyama
Koji
1978
-
+ 04:34
35
Ochi
Yuki
1987
-
+ 05:04
36
Yamanaka
Shuhei
1997
-
+ 05:08
37
Mizutake
Shinichi
1972
-
+ 05:23
38
Matsumoto
Shun
1976
-
+ 05:33
39
Yano
Daisuke
1972
-
40
Omata
Yuuta
1986
-
41
Nemoto
Ryoji
1982
-
42
Sawaki
Norio
1988
-
43
Murayama
Yuya
1992
-
44
Makino
Takashi
1973
-
45
Saito
Kazuya
1984
-
46
Kobayashi
Yuki
1989
-
47
Ishikawa
Masamichi
1977
-
48
Mikami
Kazushi
1972
-
49
Kuniyoshi
Masanori
1972
-
50
Kanai
Jin
1974
-
51
Higo
Ataru
1993
-
52
Okura
So
1982
-
53
Yamamoto
Idomu
1992
-
54
Sawada
Yuichi
1969
-
55
Masuda
Kenichi
1960
-
56
Yamamoto
Seiichi
1969
-
57
Suzuki
Yuichi
1977
-
58
Suzuki
Akisumi
1977
-
59
Sogawa
Yuji
1987
-
60
Sano
Chihiro
1987
-
61
ikeda
Shohei
1981
-
62
Shimizu
Kazuhiro
1989
-
63
Muraoka
Masatoshi
1971
-
64
Matsumura
Koichi
1972
-
65
Yoshida
Hideo
1980
-
66
Morishita
Susumu
1973
-
67
Sato
Hideo
1964
-
68
Takeda
Kodai
1989
-
69
Eshita
Kentaro
1977
-
70
Hosoya
Taiki
1976
-
71
Koshiyama
Masahiro
1986
-
72
Egoshi
Mikuya
1999
-
73
Ishiyama
Yukikaze
1981
-
74
Ii
Kenichi
1967
-
75
Nakazawa
Jun
1976
-
76
Mori
Hisashi
1974
-
77
Kawamura
Goji
1986
-
78
Nanyo
Takahiro
1976
-
79
Yamada
Kenji
1978
-
80
Sato
Fumiaki
1971
-
81
Nishigaichi
Yuji
1975
-
82
Sawada
Yasuyuki
1965
-
83
Ito
Hirohiko
1971
-
84
Shibata
Muneyuki
1987
-
DNF
Hashiguchi
Junichiro
1978
-
DNF
Akiyama
Goro
1977
-
Information
Toride
Japan
9th October 2017
CX: C2