1 |
- |
Ortega Mauricio
| 1980 | Supergiros-Indervalle-Dar Salud-Re |
37:05:07 |
2 |
- |
Sevilla Oscar
| 1976 | EPM Tigo - UNE Area Metropolitana |
+ 04 |
3 |
- |
Cano Alex
| 1983 | Aguardiente Antioqueño-Loteria de M |
+ 01:09 |
4 |
- |
Duarte Fabio
| 1986 | EPM Tigo - UNE Area Metropolitana |
+ 03:21 |
5 |
- |
Ramirez Alejandro
| 1981 | Coldeportes - Claro |
+ 03:30 |
6 |
- |
Laverde Luis
| 1979 | Coldeportes - Claro |
+ 03:51 |
7 |
- |
Rivera Oscar Javier
| 1989 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 04:16 |
8 |
- |
Camacho Julio Alexis
| 1990 | GW - Shimano |
+ 04:57 |
9 |
- |
Gomez Camilo Andres
| 1984 | Coldeportes - Claro |
+ 06:28 |
10 |
- |
Reyes Aldemar
| 1995 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 09:47 |
11 |
- |
Alvarez Oscar
[*]
| 1977 | EPM Tigo - UNE Area Metropolitana |
+ 12:04 |
12 |
- |
Gil Alexander
| 1992 | Aguardiente Antioqueño-Loteria de M |
+ 12:22 |
13 |
- |
Chalapud Robinson
| 1984 | Mundial de Tornillos-Pijaos Web |
+ 12:29 |
14 |
- |
Becerra Carlos
| 1982 | Strongman - Campagnolo - Wilier |
+ 13:10 |
15 |
- |
Montenegro Fabio
| 1982 | Mundial de Tornillos-Pijaos Web |
+ 13:29 |
16 |
1 |
Suaza Bernardo
| 1992 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 14:40 |
17 |
1 |
Martinez Jhon Edilberto
| 1983 | Coldeportes - Claro |
+ 16:07 |
18 |
- |
Mendoza Omar
| 1989 | Movistar Team America |
+ 17:02 |
19 |
4 |
Suarez Juan Pablo
| 1985 | EPM Tigo - UNE Area Metropolitana |
+ 17:18 |
20 |
1 |
Serpa José
| 1979 | Team Arroz Sonora-Dimonex |
+ 17:21 |
21 |
1 |
Rabon Albeiro
| 1992 | Sogamoso Ciudad Influyente-IRDS |
+ 17:23 |
22 |
1 |
Osorio Danny
| 1988 | Supergiros-Indervalle-Dar Salud-Re |
+ 18:14 |
23 |
1 |
Camargo Luis Fernando
| 1977 | Team Arroz Sonora-Dimonex |
+ 18:29 |
24 |
- |
Pedraza Walter
| 1981 | GW - Shimano |
+ 20:06 |
25 |
- |
Jaramillo Remberto
| 1983 | Mundial de Tornillos-Pijaos Web |
+ 20:11 |
26 |
3 |
Osorio Frank
| 1987 | GW - Shimano |
+ 20:18 |
27 |
3 |
Yustre Kristian
| 1993 | Pinturas Bler-Wilches Team |
+ 22:47 |
28 |
3 |
Giraldo Segura Steven
| 1992 | Mundial de Tornillos-Pijaos Web |
+ 22:54 |
29 |
3 |
Montiel Rafael Anibal
| 1981 | Aguardiente Antioqueño-Loteria de M |
+ 23:02 |
30 |
4 |
Castiblanco Camilo
| 1987 | Indeportes - IMRD |
+ 23:25 |
31 |
4 |
Cala Aristobulo
| 1990 | Sogamoso Ciudad Influyente-IRDS |
+ 23:31 |
32 |
4 |
Marentes Wilson
| 1985 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 24:18 |
33 |
4 |
Paredes Jonathan
| 1989 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 25:18 |
34 |
8 |
Aguirre Hernan
| 1995 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 25:36 |
35 |
3 |
Montoya Arley de Jesús
| 1986 | GW - Shimano |
+ 26:47 |
36 |
3 |
Reyes Miguel Angel
| 1992 | Pinturas Bler-Wilches Team |
+ 27:46 |
37 |
5 |
Gomez Alvaro
| 1984 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 30:14 |
38 |
6 |
Sarmiento Jose Cayetano
| 1987 | EPM Tigo - UNE Area Metropolitana |
+ 31:00 |
39 |
6 |
Vergara Caro Jaime
| 1987 | Multi Repuestos Bosa |
+ 31:39 |
40 |
6 |
Bustamante Wilington
| 1983 | Fuerzas Armadas-Ejército Nacional |
+ 32:10 |
41 |
6 |
Herrera Moreno Pedro
| 1986 | Team Arroz Sonora-Dimonex |
+ 32:54 |
42 |
7 |
Jimenez Jose
| 1989 | Team Arroz Sonora-Dimonex |
+ 33:32 |
43 |
7 |
Henao Giraldo Michael David
| 1990 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 33:33 |
44 |
4 |
Chaparro Didier
| 1987 | Mundial de Tornillos-Pijaos Web |
+ 33:50 |
45 |
8 |
Rodriguez Michael
| 1989 | Boyaca Raza de Campeones |
+ 34:09 |
46 |
18 |
Ospina Dalivier
| 1985 | Coldeportes - Claro |
+ 34:57 |
47 |
9 |
Diaz Jose Leonel
| 1989 | Movistar Team America |
+ 36:19 |
48 |
9 |
Carrero Juan Jose
| 1996 | Indeportes - IMRD |
+ 37:39 |
49 |
12 |
Ardila Mauricio
| 1979 | Aguardiente Antioqueño-Loteria de M |
+ 39:35 |
50 |
13 |
Ramirez Brayan
| 1992 | Movistar Team America |
+ 41:07 |
51 |
13 |
Calderon Steven
| 1993 | Strongman - Campagnolo - Wilier |
+ 41:26 |
52 |
13 |
Feo Lozano Jefferson
| 1993 | Strongman - Campagnolo - Wilier |
+ 41:27 |
53 |
14 |
Perez Johan Camilo
| 1993 | GW - Shimano |
+ 41:40 |
54 |
14 |
Largo Luis Alberto
| 1990 | Multi Repuestos Bosa |
+ 42:34 |
55 |
5 |
Diaz Carlos Alberto
| 1991 | Sogamoso Ciudad Influyente-IRDS |
+ 43:23 |
56 |
13 |
Paredes Wilmar
| 1996 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 47:31 |
57 |
13 |
Gomez Yelko
| 1989 | Team Arroz Sonora-Dimonex |
+ 47:36 |
58 |
13 |
Rendon Juan Pablo
| 1989 | Aguardiente Antioqueño-Loteria de M |
+ 47:42 |
59 |
5 |
Romero Jeffry
| 1989 | Boyaca Raza de Campeones |
+ 48:41 |
60 |
9 |
Orjuela Fernando
| 1991 | Sogamoso Ciudad Influyente-IRDS |
+ 48:53 |
61 |
6 |
Beltran Edward
| 1990 | EPM Tigo - UNE Area Metropolitana |
+ 50:10 |
62 |
4 |
Cabrera Hugo Horacio
| 1992 | Indeportes - IMRD |
+ 51:59 |
63 |
3 |
Soraca Diego
| 1990 | Sogamoso Ciudad Influyente-IRDS |
+ 52:43 |
64 |
5 |
Vargas Walter
| 1992 | Aguardiente Antioqueño-Loteria de M |
+ 52:58 |
65 |
12 |
Martinez Luis Miguel
| 1993 | Movistar Team America |
+ 53:32 |
66 |
6 |
Cepeda Wilson Fernando
| 1980 | Movistar Team America |
+ 53:43 |
67 |
5 |
Gutierrez Christian
| 1990 | Sogamoso Ciudad Influyente-IRDS |
+ 54:51 |
68 |
10 |
Montoya Juan Guillermo
| 1992 | Supergiros-Indervalle-Dar Salud-Re |
+ 55:25 |
69 |
5 |
Caicedo Jonathan
| 1993 | Strongman - Campagnolo - Wilier |
+ 56:46 |
70 |
9 |
Ortiz Caro Edward Stiver
| 1980 | Movistar Team America |
+ 57:32 |
71 |
30 |
Quintero Diego Fernando
| 1985 | Mundial de Tornillos-Pijaos Web |
+ 58:48 |
72 |
20 |
Sanchez Oscar Eduardo
| 1985 | Strongman - Campagnolo - Wilier |
+ 01:02:42 |
73 |
3 |
Hakuzimana Camera
| 1992 | Rwanda |
+ 01:04:05 |
74 |
10 |
Moreno Salvador
| 1991 | Supergiros-Indervalle-Dar Salud-Re |
+ 01:05:28 |
75 |
7 |
Mesa Juan Martin
| 1992 | Coldeportes - Claro |
+ 01:06:32 |
76 |
1 |
Serrano Forero Cristian
| 1989 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 01:07:07 |
77 |
3 |
Bothia Ivan Dario
| 1990 | Boyaca Raza de Campeones |
+ 01:09:04 |
78 |
10 |
Millan Jonathan
| 1988 | Strongman - Campagnolo - Wilier |
+ 01:13:24 |
79 |
15 |
Angarita Marvin Orlando
| 1989 | Multi Repuestos Bosa |
+ 01:19:20 |
80 |
7 |
Oyola Robigzon
| 1988 | EPM Tigo - UNE Area Metropolitana |
+ 01:20:05 |
81 |
5 |
Sanchez Anzola Edwin
| 1983 | Movistar Team America |
+ 01:20:23 |
82 |
5 |
Garcia Juan Alejandro
| 1983 | GW - Shimano |
+ 01:21:44 |
83 |
9 |
Bohorquez Jonathan
| 1994 | Indeportes - IMRD |
+ 01:28:00 |
84 |
18 |
Cano Jairo Alonso
| 1984 | Aguardiente Antioqueño-Loteria de M |
+ 01:28:59 |
85 |
4 |
Osorio Juan Felipe
| 1995 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 01:29:06 |
86 |
5 |
Torres Pedro Nelson
| 1984 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 01:29:06 |
87 |
4 |
Pachon Oscar Mauricio
| 1987 | GW - Shimano |
+ 01:31:48 |
88 |
5 |
Diaz Edward Fabian
| 1994 | GW - Shimano |
+ 01:32:52 |
89 |
4 |
Guzman Andres Felipe
| 1996 | Sogamoso Ciudad Influyente-IRDS |
+ 01:33:44 |
90 |
- |
Gomez Ronald Yesid
| 1991 | Supergiros-Indervalle-Dar Salud-Re |
+ 01:35:35 |
91 |
3 |
Parra Hernan Darío
| 1991 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 01:42:02 |
92 |
1 |
Roldan Weimar
| 1985 | EPM Tigo - UNE Area Metropolitana |
+ 01:47:47 |
93 |
17 |
Areruya Joseph
| 1996 | Rwanda |
+ 01:49:26 |
94 |
1 |
Haedo Lucas Sebastian
| 1983 | Team Jamis |
+ 01:49:40 |
95 |
1 |
Colon Johan
| 1995 | Multi Repuestos Bosa |
+ 01:50:29 |
96 |
1 |
Alarcon Antonio Jose
| 1990 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 01:51:45 |
97 |
1 |
Perez Marlon
| 1976 | Supergiros-Indervalle-Dar Salud-Re |
+ 01:52:30 |
98 |
2 |
Balsero Daniel Fernando
| 1983 | Pinturas Bler-Wilches Team |
+ 01:53:19 |
99 |
2 |
Perez Jeferson
| 1993 | Supergiros-Indervalle-Dar Salud-Re |
+ 01:53:52 |
100 |
3 |
Cuesta Steven Manuel
| 1995 | Indeportes - IMRD |
+ 01:56:14 |
101 |
13 |
Companioni Ruben
| 1990 | Team Jamis |
+ 01:56:40 |
102 |
4 |
Romero Amaran Luis
| 1979 | Team Jamis |
+ 01:58:59 |
103 |
1 |
Pico Vasquez John
| 1988 | Team Arroz Sonora-Dimonex |
+ 02:11:56 |
104 |
1 |
Rincon Yesid Daniel
| 1993 | Sogamoso Ciudad Influyente-IRDS |
+ 02:12:28 |
105 |
2 |
Tique Avila Camilo
| 1991 | Multi Repuestos Bosa |
+ 02:14:42 |
106 |
2 |
Hartrich Coulton
| 1983 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 02:14:48 |
107 |
2 |
Quintero Juan Diego
| 1992 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 02:18:01 |
108 |
3 |
Cendales Miguel Angel
| 1982 | Multi Repuestos Bosa |
+ 02:20:53 |
109 |
3 |
Vargas Carlos Enrique
| 1994 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 02:22:15 |
110 |
9 |
Avila Jhon Fredy
| 1993 | Fuerzas Armadas-Ejército Nacional |
+ 02:24:11 |
111 |
2 |
Bustamente Yoedison
| 1986 | Fuerzas Armadas-Ejército Nacional |
+ 02:24:53 |
112 |
4 |
Torres Cristian
| 1991 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 02:33:19 |
113 |
4 |
Gutierrez Cristian
| 1993 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 02:33:29 |
114 |
4 |
Duarte Juan David
| 1992 | Pinturas Bler-Wilches Team |
+ 02:34:05 |
115 |
5 |
Apache Juan Carlos
| 1990 | Multi Repuestos Bosa |
+ 02:37:05 |
116 |
5 |
Tamayo Christian
| 1991 | Team Arroz Sonora-Dimonex |
+ 02:37:08 |
117 |
5 |
Taborda Pablo Emilio
| 1995 | Fuerzas Armadas-Ejército Nacional |
+ 02:40:50 |
118 |
5 |
Vargas Jeferson Abacuc
| 1984 | Team Arroz Sonora-Dimonex |
+ 02:44:00 |