1 |
- |
Sevilla Oscar
| 1976 | EPM Tigo - UNE Area Metropolitana |
05:54:49 |
2 |
- |
Mendoza Omar
| 1989 | Movistar Team America |
+ 28 |
3 |
- |
Gomez Camilo Andres
| 1984 | Coldeportes - Claro |
+ 44 |
4 |
- |
Gil Alexander
| 1992 | Aguardiente Antioqueño-Loteria de M |
+ 51 |
5 |
- |
Cano Alex
| 1983 | Aguardiente Antioqueño-Loteria de M |
+ 59 |
6 |
- |
Caicedo Jonathan
| 1993 | Strongman - Campagnolo - Wilier |
+ 01:00 |
7 |
- |
Acevedo Janier
| 1985 | Team Jamis |
+ 01:01 |
8 |
- |
Osorio Danny
| 1988 | Supergiros-Indervalle-Dar Salud-Re |
+ 01:09 |
9 |
- |
Ortega Mauricio
| 1980 | Supergiros-Indervalle-Dar Salud-Re |
+ 01:10 |
10 |
- |
Ospina Dalivier
| 1985 | Coldeportes - Claro |
+ 01:11 |
11 |
- |
Ardila Mauricio
| 1979 | Aguardiente Antioqueño-Loteria de M |
+ 01:12 |
12 |
- |
Suaza Bernardo
| 1992 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 01:12 |
13 |
- |
Reyes Aldemar
| 1995 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 01:13 |
14 |
- |
Rendon Juan Pablo
| 1989 | Aguardiente Antioqueño-Loteria de M |
+ 01:13 |
15 |
- |
Chalapud Robinson
| 1984 | Mundial de Tornillos-Pijaos Web |
+ 01:18 |
16 |
- |
Vargas Walter
| 1992 | Aguardiente Antioqueño-Loteria de M |
+ 01:18 |
17 |
- |
Alvarez Oscar
[*]
| 1977 | EPM Tigo - UNE Area Metropolitana |
+ 01:23 |
18 |
- |
Chaparro Didier
| 1987 | Mundial de Tornillos-Pijaos Web |
+ 01:24 |
19 |
- |
Duarte Fabio
| 1986 | EPM Tigo - UNE Area Metropolitana |
+ 01:30 |
20 |
- |
Rubiano Miguel Angel
| 1984 | Coldeportes - Claro |
+ 01:31 |
21 |
- |
Laverde Luis
| 1979 | Coldeportes - Claro |
+ 01:37 |
22 |
- |
Rabon Albeiro
| 1992 | Sogamoso Ciudad Influyente-IRDS |
+ 01:37 |
23 |
- |
Gutierrez Christian
| 1990 | Sogamoso Ciudad Influyente-IRDS |
+ 01:38 |
24 |
- |
Paredes Nicolas
| 1992 | Strongman - Campagnolo - Wilier |
+ 01:38 |
25 |
- |
Millan Jonathan
| 1988 | Strongman - Campagnolo - Wilier |
+ 01:39 |
26 |
- |
Montana Freddy
| 1982 | Indeportes - IMRD |
+ 01:41 |
27 |
- |
Serpa José
| 1979 | Team Arroz Sonora-Dimonex |
+ 01:42 |
28 |
- |
Serna Toro Alejandro
| 1984 | Mundial de Tornillos-Pijaos Web |
+ 01:43 |
29 |
- |
Montoya Cristhian
| 1989 | Aguardiente Antioqueño-Loteria de M |
+ 01:43 |
30 |
- |
Rujano José
| 1982 | Multi Repuestos Bosa |
+ 01:45 |
31 |
- |
Castiblanco Camilo
| 1987 | Indeportes - IMRD |
+ 01:46 |
32 |
- |
Parra Carlos Andres
| 1992 | Boyaca Raza de Campeones |
+ 01:46 |
33 |
- |
Montenegro Fabio
| 1982 | Mundial de Tornillos-Pijaos Web |
+ 01:49 |
34 |
- |
Serrano Forero Cristian
| 1989 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 01:49 |
35 |
- |
Gomez Alvaro
| 1984 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 01:50 |
36 |
- |
Osorio Frank
| 1987 | GW - Shimano |
+ 01:51 |
37 |
- |
Herrera Moreno Pedro
| 1986 | Team Arroz Sonora-Dimonex |
+ 01:53 |
38 |
- |
Cala Aristobulo
| 1990 | Sogamoso Ciudad Influyente-IRDS |
+ 02:01 |
39 |
- |
Rivera Oscar Javier
| 1989 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 02:01 |
40 |
- |
Giraldo Segura Steven
| 1992 | Mundial de Tornillos-Pijaos Web |
+ 02:02 |
41 |
- |
Ramirez Alejandro
| 1981 | Coldeportes - Claro |
+ 02:04 |
42 |
- |
Pedraza Walter
| 1981 | GW - Shimano |
+ 02:05 |
43 |
- |
Marentes Wilson
| 1985 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 02:06 |
44 |
- |
Calderon Steven
| 1993 | Strongman - Campagnolo - Wilier |
+ 02:06 |
45 |
- |
Rodriguez Michael
| 1989 | Boyaca Raza de Campeones |
+ 02:08 |
46 |
- |
Becerra Carlos
| 1982 | Strongman - Campagnolo - Wilier |
+ 02:09 |
47 |
- |
Calderon Diego Mauricio
| 1983 | Pinturas Bler-Wilches Team |
+ 02:11 |
48 |
- |
Ortiz Caro Edward Stiver
| 1980 | Movistar Team America |
+ 02:13 |
49 |
- |
Camacho Julio Alexis
| 1990 | GW - Shimano |
+ 02:14 |
50 |
- |
Paredes Wilmar
| 1996 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 02:18 |
51 |
- |
Gomez Ronald Yesid
| 1991 | Supergiros-Indervalle-Dar Salud-Re |
+ 02:20 |
52 |
- |
Perez Wilmar
| 1986 | Indeportes - IMRD |
+ 02:22 |
53 |
- |
Diaz Edward Fabian
| 1994 | GW - Shimano |
+ 02:24 |
54 |
- |
Sanchez Oscar Eduardo
| 1985 | Strongman - Campagnolo - Wilier |
+ 02:24 |
55 |
- |
Soliz Oscar
| 1985 | Movistar Team America |
+ 02:26 |
56 |
- |
Martinez Luis Miguel
| 1993 | Movistar Team America |
+ 02:26 |
57 |
- |
Osorio Juan Felipe
| 1995 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 02:27 |
58 |
- |
Soraca Diego
| 1990 | Sogamoso Ciudad Influyente-IRDS |
+ 02:33 |
59 |
- |
Orjuela Fernando
| 1991 | Sogamoso Ciudad Influyente-IRDS |
+ 02:35 |
60 |
- |
Suarez Juan Pablo
| 1985 | EPM Tigo - UNE Area Metropolitana |
+ 02:42 |
61 |
- |
Aguirre Hernan
| 1995 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 02:44 |
62 |
- |
Pachon Oscar Mauricio
| 1987 | GW - Shimano |
+ 02:45 |
63 |
- |
Montiel Rafael Anibal
| 1981 | Aguardiente Antioqueño-Loteria de M |
+ 02:45 |
64 |
- |
Parra Hernan Darío
| 1991 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 02:46 |
65 |
- |
Diaz Jose Leonel
| 1989 | Movistar Team America |
+ 02:46 |
66 |
- |
Parra Edwin
| 1984 | Mundial de Tornillos-Pijaos Web |
+ 02:52 |
67 |
- |
Beltran Edward
| 1990 | EPM Tigo - UNE Area Metropolitana |
+ 02:57 |
68 |
- |
Ospina Carlos Alberto
| 1982 | Supergiros-Indervalle-Dar Salud-Re |
+ 03:02 |
69 |
- |
Gomez Javier Eduardo
| 1991 | Boyaca Raza de Campeones |
+ 03:03 |
70 |
- |
Carrero Juan Jose
| 1996 | Indeportes - IMRD |
+ 03:09 |
71 |
- |
Paredes Jonathan
| 1989 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 03:11 |
72 |
- |
Bothia Ivan Dario
| 1990 | Boyaca Raza de Campeones |
+ 03:12 |
73 |
- |
Martinez Jhon Edilberto
| 1983 | Coldeportes - Claro |
+ 03:14 |
74 |
- |
Perez Johan Camilo
| 1993 | GW - Shimano |
+ 03:17 |
75 |
- |
Romero Jeffry
| 1989 | Boyaca Raza de Campeones |
+ 03:18 |
76 |
- |
Colon Johan
| 1995 | Multi Repuestos Bosa |
+ 03:19 |
77 |
- |
Lopez Vladimir
| 1988 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 03:20 |
78 |
- |
Ramirez Brayan
| 1992 | Movistar Team America |
+ 03:20 |
79 |
- |
Cepeda Wilson Fernando
| 1980 | Movistar Team America |
+ 03:21 |
80 |
- |
Sanchez Anzola Edwin
| 1983 | Movistar Team America |
+ 03:22 |
81 |
1 |
Moreno Salvador
| 1991 | Supergiros-Indervalle-Dar Salud-Re |
+ 03:26 |
82 |
1 |
Sarmiento Jose Cayetano
| 1987 | EPM Tigo - UNE Area Metropolitana |
+ 03:30 |
83 |
1 |
Yustre Kristian
| 1993 | Pinturas Bler-Wilches Team |
+ 03:33 |
84 |
1 |
Montoya Arley de Jesús
| 1986 | GW - Shimano |
+ 03:35 |
85 |
1 |
Feo Lozano Jefferson
| 1993 | Strongman - Campagnolo - Wilier |
+ 03:39 |
86 |
1 |
Wilches Juan Pablo
| 1982 | Pinturas Bler-Wilches Team |
+ 03:41 |
87 |
1 |
Gomez Yelko
| 1989 | Team Arroz Sonora-Dimonex |
+ 03:42 |
88 |
1 |
Oyola Robigzon
| 1988 | EPM Tigo - UNE Area Metropolitana |
+ 03:42 |
89 |
1 |
Reyes Miguel Angel
| 1992 | Pinturas Bler-Wilches Team |
+ 03:43 |
90 |
1 |
Camargo Luis Fernando
| 1977 | Team Arroz Sonora-Dimonex |
+ 03:43 |
91 |
1 |
Alarcon Antonio Jose
| 1990 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 03:46 |
92 |
1 |
Perez Jeferson
| 1993 | Supergiros-Indervalle-Dar Salud-Re |
+ 03:48 |
93 |
1 |
Jimenez Jose
| 1989 | Team Arroz Sonora-Dimonex |
+ 03:51 |
94 |
1 |
Vargas Juan David
| 1990 | Pinturas Bler-Wilches Team |
+ 03:51 |
95 |
1 |
Sanchez Brayan
| 1994 | Team Jamis |
+ 03:55 |
96 |
1 |
Jaramillo Remberto
| 1983 | Mundial de Tornillos-Pijaos Web |
+ 04:02 |
97 |
1 |
Bustamante Wilington
| 1983 | Fuerzas Armadas-Ejército Nacional |
+ 04:04 |
98 |
1 |
Suaza Jaime Gustavo
| 1986 | Strongman - Campagnolo - Wilier |
+ 04:05 |
99 |
1 |
Chaparro Yeison
| 1991 | Boyaca Raza de Campeones |
+ 04:05 |
100 |
1 |
Parra Heiner
| 1991 | Boyaca Raza de Campeones |
+ 04:10 |
101 |
1 |
Henao Giraldo Michael David
| 1990 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 04:13 |
102 |
1 |
Areruya Joseph
| 1996 | Rwanda |
+ 04:13 |
103 |
1 |
Mancipe Diego
| 1993 | Boyaca Raza de Campeones |
+ 04:14 |
104 |
1 |
Nsengimana Jean Bosco
| 1992 | Rwanda |
+ 04:15 |
105 |
24 |
Balsero Daniel Fernando
| 1983 | Pinturas Bler-Wilches Team |
+ 04:15 |
106 |
- |
Guzman Andres Felipe
| 1996 | Sogamoso Ciudad Influyente-IRDS |
+ 04:19 |
107 |
1 |
Diaz Carlos Alberto
| 1991 | Sogamoso Ciudad Influyente-IRDS |
+ 04:25 |
108 |
1 |
Torres Pedro Nelson
| 1984 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 04:26 |
109 |
1 |
Hakuzimana Camera
| 1992 | Rwanda |
+ 04:40 |
110 |
1 |
Quintero Diego Fernando
| 1985 | Mundial de Tornillos-Pijaos Web |
+ 04:41 |
111 |
1 |
Vergara Caro Jaime
| 1987 | Multi Repuestos Bosa |
+ 04:41 |
112 |
1 |
Montoya Juan Guillermo
| 1992 | Supergiros-Indervalle-Dar Salud-Re |
+ 04:44 |
113 |
1 |
Cabrera Hugo Horacio
| 1992 | Indeportes - IMRD |
+ 04:46 |
114 |
1 |
Rincon Yesid Daniel
| 1993 | Sogamoso Ciudad Influyente-IRDS |
+ 04:52 |
115 |
1 |
Restrepo Juan Guillermo
| 1987 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 04:52 |
116 |
1 |
Forero Juan Pablo
| 1983 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 05:11 |
117 |
1 |
Perez Marlon
| 1976 | Supergiros-Indervalle-Dar Salud-Re |
+ 05:44 |
118 |
1 |
Salazar Jose Antonio
| 1988 | Indeportes - IMRD |
+ 05:46 |
119 |
1 |
Garcia Juan Alejandro
| 1983 | GW - Shimano |
+ 05:52 |
120 |
3 |
Cano Jairo Alonso
| 1984 | Aguardiente Antioqueño-Loteria de M |
+ 06:13 |
121 |
3 |
Cuesta Steven Manuel
| 1995 | Indeportes - IMRD |
+ 06:32 |
122 |
5 |
Torres Cristian
| 1991 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 06:37 |
123 |
5 |
Angarita Marvin Orlando
| 1989 | Multi Repuestos Bosa |
+ 06:40 |
124 |
6 |
Murphy Kyle
| 1991 | Team Jamis |
+ 06:51 |
125 |
6 |
Tique Avila Camilo
| 1991 | Multi Repuestos Bosa |
+ 07:03 |
126 |
6 |
Companioni Ruben
| 1990 | Team Jamis |
+ 07:13 |
127 |
6 |
Wilches Norberto
| 1983 | Pinturas Bler-Wilches Team |
+ 07:17 |
128 |
6 |
Duarte Juan David
| 1992 | Pinturas Bler-Wilches Team |
+ 07:22 |
129 |
6 |
Largo Luis Alberto
| 1990 | Multi Repuestos Bosa |
+ 07:25 |
130 |
6 |
Mugisha Samuel
| 1997 | Rwanda |
+ 07:38 |
131 |
6 |
Romero Amaran Luis
| 1979 | Team Jamis |
+ 07:47 |
132 |
6 |
Bohorquez Jonathan
| 1994 | Indeportes - IMRD |
+ 07:48 |
133 |
6 |
Haedo Lucas Sebastian
| 1983 | Team Jamis |
+ 08:10 |
134 |
6 |
Quintero Juan Diego
| 1992 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 08:26 |
135 |
6 |
Tamayo Christian
| 1991 | Team Arroz Sonora-Dimonex |
+ 08:28 |
136 |
7 |
Molano Sebastian
| 1994 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 08:46 |
137 |
30 |
Uwizeye Jean-Claude
| 1994 | Rwanda |
+ 08:55 |
138 |
7 |
Quintero Carlos
| 1986 | Coldeportes - Claro |
+ 09:10 |
139 |
7 |
Mesa Juan Martin
| 1992 | Coldeportes - Claro |
+ 09:39 |
140 |
11 |
Gutierrez Cristian
| 1993 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 10:01 |
141 |
20 |
Calderon Jeferson
| 1997 | Fuerzas Armadas-Ejército Nacional |
+ 10:25 |
142 |
5 |
Cendales Miguel Angel
| 1982 | Multi Repuestos Bosa |
+ 10:34 |
143 |
21 |
Cruz Jairo Adrian
| 1992 | Fuerzas Armadas-Ejército Nacional |
+ 10:44 |
144 |
4 |
Roldan Weimar
| 1985 | EPM Tigo - UNE Area Metropolitana |
+ 11:09 |
145 |
19 |
Penagos Andres
| 1997 | Fuerzas Armadas-Ejército Nacional |
+ 11:11 |
146 |
21 |
Bustamente Yoedison
| 1986 | Fuerzas Armadas-Ejército Nacional |
+ 11:15 |
147 |
4 |
Hartrich Coulton
| 1983 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 11:53 |
148 |
4 |
Pico Vasquez John
| 1988 | Team Arroz Sonora-Dimonex |
+ 12:26 |
149 |
4 |
Vargas Jeferson Abacuc
| 1984 | Team Arroz Sonora-Dimonex |
+ 12:37 |
150 |
4 |
Vargas Carlos Enrique
| 1994 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 13:05 |
151 |
7 |
Devia Nitor Alfonso
| 1996 | Fuerzas Armadas-Ejército Nacional |
+ 13:28 |
152 |
10 |
Villegas Juan Pablo
| 1987 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 14:12 |
153 |
3 |
Avila Jhon Fredy
| 1993 | Fuerzas Armadas-Ejército Nacional |
+ 16:08 |
154 |
5 |
Taborda Pablo Emilio
| 1995 | Fuerzas Armadas-Ejército Nacional |
+ 17:44 |
155 |
- |
Apache Juan Carlos
| 1990 | Multi Repuestos Bosa |
+ 21:32 |