1 |
- |
Cala Aristobulo
| 1990 | Bicicletas Strongman |
27:31:32 |
2 |
5 |
Cano Alex
| 1983 | Coldeportes - Claro - Zenu |
+ 17 |
3 |
1 |
Suarez Juan Pablo
| 1985 | EPM |
+ 24 |
4 |
- |
Caicedo Jonathan
| 1993 | Bicicletas Strongman |
+ 36 |
5 |
2 |
Rubiano Miguel Angel
| 1984 | Coldeportes - Claro - Zenu |
+ 01:48 |
6 |
1 |
Montiel Rafael Anibal
| 1981 | Orgullo Antioqueño |
+ 01:50 |
7 |
3 |
Hernandez Jose
| 1994 | Orgullo Antioqueño |
+ 03:26 |
8 |
5 |
Laverde Luis
| 1979 | Coldeportes - Claro - Zenu |
+ 03:41 |
9 |
11 |
Sevilla Oscar
| 1976 | Medellin - Exito-Bavaria |
+ 04:16 |
10 |
4 |
Paredes Nicolas
| 1992 | Medellin - Exito-Bavaria |
+ 04:36 |
11 |
3 |
Reyes Miguel Angel
| 1992 | Agencia Nacional de Seguridad Vial |
+ 04:43 |
12 |
10 |
Serpa José
| 1979 | Supergiros |
+ 04:50 |
13 |
3 |
Gomez Camilo Andres
| 1984 | Bicicletas Strongman |
+ 04:58 |
14 |
3 |
Serna Toro Alejandro
| 1984 | Orgullo Antioqueño |
+ 05:26 |
15 |
3 |
Soliz Oscar
[*]
| 1985 | Movistar Team America |
+ 06:14 |
16 |
5 |
Osorio Danny
| 1988 | Orgullo Antioqueño |
+ 07:19 |
17 |
8 |
Beltran Edward
| 1990 | Agencia Nacional de Seguridad Vial |
+ 07:23 |
18 |
3 |
Lopez Robinson
[*]
| 1996 | Lotería de Boyacá |
+ 07:50 |
19 |
1 |
Duarte Fabio
| 1986 | EPM |
+ 07:57 |
20 |
4 |
Gil Alexander
| 1992 | Movistar Team America |
+ 08:25 |
21 |
4 |
Paredes Jonathan
[*]
| 1989 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 09:26 |
22 |
3 |
Parra Heiner
| 1991 | Boyacá es para Vivirla |
+ 09:29 |
23 |
3 |
Montoya Arley de Jesús
| 1986 | Orgullo Antioqueño |
+ 09:40 |
24 |
1 |
Rivera Oscar Javier
| 1989 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 09:54 |
25 |
2 |
Sanchez Oscar Eduardo
| 1985 | Bicicletas Strongman |
+ 10:01 |
26 |
7 |
Gomez Alvaro
| 1984 | Agencia Nacional de Seguridad Vial |
+ 10:08 |
27 |
1 |
Paredes Anderson
| 1995 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 10:30 |
28 |
3 |
Quintero Diego Fernando
| 1985 | Tolima es Pasión-Carnaval del Pollo |
+ 10:33 |
29 |
1 |
Camacho Julio Alexis
| 1990 | GW - Shimano |
+ 10:43 |
30 |
3 |
Mendoza Omar
| 1989 | Bicicletas Strongman |
+ 11:27 |
31 |
2 |
Largo Luis Alberto
[*]
| 1990 | Sogamoso Ciudad Influyente-IRDS |
+ 11:41 |
32 |
- |
Higuita Sergio
| 1997 | Manzana Postobón |
+ 12:59 |
33 |
1 |
Canuti Federico
| 1985 | D'Amico-Utensilnord |
+ 13:21 |
34 |
20 |
Betancur Ortiz Jader
| 1992 | Orgullo Antioqueño |
+ 15:02 |
35 |
1 |
Giraldo Segura Steven
| 1992 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team |
+ 19:00 |
36 |
2 |
Diaz Edward Fabian
[*]
| 1994 | EPM |
+ 20:59 |
37 |
- |
Easter Griffin
| 1991 | Team Illuminate |
+ 21:09 |
38 |
3 |
Tobar Cristian Camilo
| 1996 | Tolima es Pasión-Carnaval del Pollo |
+ 22:44 |
39 |
- |
Sarmiento Jose Cayetano
| 1987 | Boyacá es para Vivirla |
+ 24:02 |
40 |
1 |
Ochoa Diego
| 1993 | EPM |
+ 25:20 |
41 |
1 |
Montoya Cristhian
| 1989 | Medellin - Exito-Bavaria |
+ 26:15 |
42 |
4 |
Martinez Luis Miguel
| 1993 | Supergiros |
+ 26:59 |
43 |
1 |
Camargo Luis Fernando
| 1977 | Supergiros |
+ 27:16 |
44 |
1 |
Cardona Wilson
| 1995 | GW - Shimano |
+ 27:47 |
45 |
3 |
Rabon Albeiro
| 1992 | Sogamoso Ciudad Influyente-IRDS |
+ 27:57 |
46 |
4 |
Easter Cullen
| 1987 | Team Illuminate |
+ 28:22 |
47 |
7 |
Ramirez Carlos
| 1994 | Movistar Team America |
+ 28:35 |
48 |
3 |
Bustamante Wilington
| 1983 | Fuerzas Armadas-Ejército Nacional |
+ 28:46 |
49 |
2 |
Caro Sebastian Orlando
| 1991 | D'Amico-Utensilnord |
+ 29:12 |
50 |
3 |
Marentes Wilson
| 1985 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 29:15 |
51 |
2 |
Martinez Jhon Edilberto
| 1983 | Coldeportes - Claro - Zenu |
+ 30:16 |
52 |
2 |
Paredes Wilmar
| 1996 | Manzana Postobón |
+ 31:35 |
53 |
2 |
Carvajal Edwin
| 1983 | EPM |
+ 32:22 |
54 |
1 |
Perez Johan Camilo
| 1993 | GW - Shimano |
+ 32:42 |
55 |
3 |
Rivera Ever
| 1991 | Manzana Postobón |
+ 34:05 |
56 |
6 |
Barón Félix
| 1991 | Supergiros |
+ 36:03 |
57 |
1 |
Rendon Juan Pablo
| 1989 | GW - Shimano |
+ 36:36 |
58 |
3 |
Tamayo Juan Sebastian
| 1988 | Bicicletas Strongman |
+ 37:43 |
59 |
- |
Bernal Ossa Jose Angel
| 1991 | Tolima es Pasión-Carnaval del Pollo |
+ 38:00 |
60 |
3 |
Chalapud Robinson
| 1984 | GW - Shimano |
+ 38:22 |
61 |
2 |
Gomez Javier Eduardo
| 1991 | Boyacá es para Vivirla |
+ 38:57 |
62 |
2 |
Duarte Alvaro
| 1991 | Movistar Team America |
+ 39:05 |
63 |
5 |
Moreno Salvador
| 1991 | Supergiros |
+ 40:08 |
64 |
- |
Hoyos Juan Diego
| 1996 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team |
+ 40:27 |
65 |
- |
Mesa Juan Martin
| 1992 | Coldeportes - Claro - Zenu |
+ 43:30 |
66 |
1 |
Quintero Carlos
| 1986 | Orgullo Antioqueño |
+ 46:02 |
67 |
1 |
Contreras Rodrigo
| 1994 | Coldeportes - Claro - Zenu |
+ 46:52 |
68 |
2 |
Vargas Jeferson Abacuc
| 1984 | Tolima es Pasión-Carnaval del Pollo |
+ 46:56 |
69 |
2 |
Ospina Jhonatan
| 1993 | GW - Shimano |
+ 50:47 |
70 |
- |
Carlini Ettore
| 1989 | D'Amico-Utensilnord |
+ 51:28 |
71 |
2 |
Roldan Weimar
| 1985 | Medellin - Exito-Bavaria |
+ 51:51 |
72 |
- |
Ruiz Peláez Cristian Stiven
| 1997 | Manzana Postobón |
+ 53:52 |
73 |
1 |
Herrera Freddy
| - | Cundinamarca-Nectar-IMRD-Chia |
+ 55:58 |
74 |
5 |
Castillo Yeison Andres
| 1994 | Fuerzas Armadas-Ejército Nacional |
+ 56:09 |
75 |
4 |
Oyola Robigzon
| 1988 | Medellin - Exito-Bavaria |
+ 56:12 |
76 |
1 |
Suesca Marco Tulio
| 1994 | Boyacá es para Vivirla |
+ 57:16 |
77 |
1 |
Tommassini Fabio
| 1990 | D'Amico-Utensilnord |
+ 58:09 |
78 |
1 |
Guzman Andres Felipe
| 1996 | Sogamoso Ciudad Influyente-IRDS |
+ 01:00:30 |
79 |
1 |
Badilatti Matteo
| 1992 | Swiss Cycling |
+ 01:02:04 |
80 |
2 |
Alba Juan Diego
| 1997 | Lotería de Boyacá |
+ 01:02:13 |
81 |
2 |
Jimenez Jose
| 1989 | Lotería de Boyacá |
+ 01:03:15 |
82 |
6 |
Soto Nelson
| 1994 | Coldeportes - Claro - Zenu |
+ 01:03:35 |
83 |
1 |
Munoz William
| 1994 | Bicicletas Strongman |
+ 01:04:19 |
84 |
3 |
Diaz Carlos Alberto
| 1991 | Sogamoso Ciudad Influyente-IRDS |
+ 01:04:34 |
85 |
2 |
Martinez Gaitan Luis Alfredo
| 1988 | Supergiros |
+ 01:05:19 |
86 |
1 |
Sierra Cristian Andres
| 1994 | Boyacá es para Vivirla |
+ 01:05:44 |
87 |
3 |
Ospina Dalivier
| 1985 | Coldeportes - Claro - Zenu |
+ 01:06:52 |
88 |
6 |
Montenegro Fabio
[*]
| 1982 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 01:07:15 |
89 |
- |
Castro Nicolas
| 1988 | EPM |
+ 01:09:10 |
90 |
4 |
Wilches Norberto
| 1983 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team |
+ 01:09:25 |
91 |
- |
Cruz Juan Carlos
| 1994 | Boyacá es para Vivirla |
+ 01:13:34 |
92 |
5 |
Sanchez Yerzon
| 1977 | Tolima es Pasión-Carnaval del Pollo |
+ 01:16:15 |
93 |
1 |
Cadena Juan Carlos
| 1995 | Depormundo-M.Bosa-Ramguiflex |
+ 01:16:16 |
94 |
4 |
Hernandez Edwin
| 1989 | Sogamoso Ciudad Influyente-IRDS |
+ 01:16:21 |
95 |
- |
Pellaud Simon
| 1992 | Team Illuminate |
+ 01:16:43 |
96 |
3 |
Ballet Alexandre
| 1995 | Swiss Cycling |
+ 01:18:09 |
97 |
1 |
Henao Giraldo Michael David
| 1990 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team |
+ 01:18:23 |
98 |
4 |
Contreras Yuber
| 1994 | Movistar Team America |
+ 01:20:08 |
99 |
1 |
Cardona Henao Julian
| 1987 | Tolima es Pasión-Carnaval del Pollo |
+ 01:20:13 |
100 |
1 |
Villegas Juan Pablo
| 1987 | Manzana Postobón |
+ 01:21:53 |
101 |
2 |
Romero Ivan Felipe
| 1997 | Lotería de Boyacá |
+ 01:22:29 |
102 |
- |
Ardila Mauricio
| 1979 | Orgullo Antioqueño |
+ 01:22:34 |
103 |
- |
Rodriguez Wilmer Dario
| 1992 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 01:26:02 |
104 |
3 |
Sanchez Anzola Edwin
| 1983 | Movistar Team America |
+ 01:26:22 |
105 |
1 |
Piamonte Freddy
| 1982 | Supergiros |
+ 01:26:59 |
106 |
6 |
Thiery Cyrille
| 1990 | Swiss Cycling |
+ 01:27:47 |
107 |
2 |
Avila Edwin
| 1989 | Team Illuminate |
+ 01:28:09 |
108 |
3 |
Quiceno Luis Hernan
| 1995 | Fuerzas Armadas-Ejército Nacional |
+ 01:28:12 |
109 |
3 |
Toussaint Jonnathan
| 1993 | Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad |
+ 01:28:42 |
110 |
4 |
Herrera Moreno Pedro
| 1986 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 01:29:32 |
111 |
3 |
Caicedo Jhoan Sebastian
| 1992 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 01:30:39 |
112 |
3 |
Vargas Walter
| 1992 | Medellin - Exito-Bavaria |
+ 01:30:59 |
113 |
2 |
Garcia Juan Alejandro
| 1983 | GW - Shimano |
+ 01:31:26 |
114 |
4 |
Benavides Brayan
| 1994 | Sogamoso Ciudad Influyente-IRDS |
+ 01:33:24 |
115 |
9 |
Angarita Marvin Orlando
| 1989 | Bicicletas Strongman |
+ 01:36:44 |
116 |
- |
Hernandez Rafael
| 1997 | Cundinamarca-Nectar-IMRD-Chia |
+ 01:36:45 |
117 |
4 |
Rincon Yeison
| 1997 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team |
+ 01:37:11 |
118 |
- |
Maldonado Jhon Fredy
| 1997 | Depormundo-M.Bosa-Ramguiflex |
+ 01:38:06 |
119 |
2 |
Rodriguez Jonathan
| 1991 | Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad |
+ 01:38:31 |
120 |
1 |
Castaneda Jaime Alberto
| 1986 | Movistar Team America |
+ 01:39:21 |
121 |
2 |
Cano Jairo Alonso
| 1984 | EPM |
+ 01:40:21 |
122 |
2 |
Herrera Andres Felipe
| 1994 | Depormundo-M.Bosa-Ramguiflex |
+ 01:40:22 |
123 |
3 |
Bussard Dimitri
| 1996 | Swiss Cycling |
+ 01:40:32 |
124 |
5 |
Gutierrez Cristian
| 1993 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 01:41:22 |
125 |
- |
Garcia Nicolas David
| 1993 | Fuerzas Armadas-Ejército Nacional |
+ 01:42:45 |
126 |
3 |
Estrada Eduardo
| 1995 | Medellin - Exito-Bavaria |
+ 01:43:15 |
127 |
1 |
Feo Lozano Jefferson
| 1993 | Agencia Nacional de Seguridad Vial |
+ 01:44:09 |
128 |
1 |
Samparisi Nicolas
| 1992 | D'Amico-Utensilnord |
+ 01:44:52 |
129 |
1 |
Beltran Wilmer Alonso
| 1992 | Depormundo-M.Bosa-Ramguiflex |
+ 01:45:26 |
130 |
4 |
Lievano Carlos Andres
| 1996 | Tolima es Pasión-Carnaval del Pollo |
+ 01:46:08 |
131 |
5 |
Avila Jhon Fredy
| 1993 | Fuerzas Armadas-Ejército Nacional |
+ 01:47:02 |
132 |
10 |
Rincon Yesid Daniel
| 1993 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 01:47:12 |
133 |
1 |
Narvaez Raul
| 1996 | Supergiros |
+ 01:47:23 |
134 |
1 |
Cairoli Luca
| 1995 | Swiss Cycling |
+ 01:49:17 |
135 |
2 |
Barajas Luis
| - | Cundinamarca-Nectar-IMRD-Chia |
+ 01:50:03 |
136 |
5 |
Velandia Miguel
| 1996 | Cundinamarca-Nectar-IMRD-Chia |
+ 01:50:08 |
137 |
- |
Chia Luis Carlos
| 1997 | Manzana Postobón |
+ 01:50:25 |
138 |
- |
Guzman Achury Juan Felipe
| 1997 | Agencia Nacional de Seguridad Vial |
+ 01:51:12 |
139 |
- |
Jaramillo Remberto
| 1983 | Agencia Nacional de Seguridad Vial |
+ 01:54:35 |
140 |
- |
Bustamente Yoedison
| 1986 | Fuerzas Armadas-Ejército Nacional |
+ 01:58:41 |
141 |
- |
Von Burg Dominic
| 1995 | Swiss Cycling |
+ 02:07:02 |