01 |
Sevilla Oscar
| 1976 | EPM - UNE |
51:36:18 |
02 |
Cano Alex
| 1983 | Agte Aqueno Lot Mllin.Ide |
+ 20 |
03 |
Ortega Mauricio
| 1980 | Agte Aqueno Lot Mllin.Ide |
+ 02:01 |
04 |
Parra Iván Ramiro
| 1975 | Formesan-Bogota Humana |
+ 02:23 |
05 |
Millan Jonathan
| 1988 | GW Shimano-Envia-Gatorade |
+ 02:26 |
06 |
Laverde Luis
| 1979 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
+ 04:09 |
07 |
Ramirez Alejandro
| 1981 | Agte Aqueno Lot Mllin.Ide |
+ 04:34 |
08 |
Quintero Diego Fernando
| 1985 | GW Shimano-Envia-Gatorade |
+ 04:53 |
09 |
Perez Wilmar
| 1986 | Indeportes Boyaca-Ebsa |
+ 05:41 |
10 |
Gomez Alvaro
| 1984 | Aguardiente Nectar |
+ 06:12 |
11 |
Gonzalez Javier Alberto
| 1979 | Coltejer Alc De Manziales |
+ 08:30 |
12 |
Pedraza Walter
| 1981 | EPM - UNE |
+ 09:49 |
13 |
Montana Freddy
| 1982 | Movistar Team America |
+ 10:01 |
14 |
Torres Rodolfo
| 1987 | Formesan-Bogota Humana |
+ 10:37 |
15 |
Henao Sebastian
| 1993 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
+ 12:49 |
16 |
Cárdenas Félix
| 1972 | Formesan-Bogota Humana |
+ 13:00 |
17 |
Calderon Diego Mauricio
| 1983 | Coltejer Alc De Manziales |
+ 17:14 |
18 |
Largo Luis Alberto
| 1990 | Indeportes Boyaca-Ebsa |
+ 17:21 |
19 |
Alvarez Oscar
| 1977 | Agte Aqueno Lot Mllin.Ide |
+ 22:51 |
20 |
Baez Giovanny
| 1981 | EPM - UNE |
+ 24:43 |
21 |
Parra Edwin
| 1984 | GW Shimano-Envia-Gatorade |
+ 26:23 |
22 |
Wilches Juan Pablo
| 1982 | En Cristo-Imrdchia-Post |
+ 26:57 |
23 |
Infantino Rafael
| 1984 | Agte Aqueno Lot Mllin.Ide |
+ 34:39 |
24 |
Osorio Danny
| 1988 | Coltejer Alc De Manziales |
+ 34:45 |
25 |
Martinez Jhon Edilberto
| 1983 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
+ 38:46 |
26 |
Soliz Oscar
| 1985 | Movistar Team America |
+ 40:51 |
27 |
Martinez Correa Jorge
| 1975 | Sgiros B.Valle.Lot Vall.R |
+ 42:14 |
28 |
Guama Byron
| 1985 | Movistar Team America |
+ 45:47 |
29 |
Ardila Mauricio
| 1979 | Agte Aqueno Lot Mllin.Ide |
+ 48:28 |
30 |
Montoya Arley de Jesús
| 1986 | GW Shimano-Envia-Gatorade |
+ 49:43 |
31 |
Calderon Edson Arturo
| 1984 | 4-72 Colombia |
+ 50:23 |
32 |
Parra Hernan Darío
| 1991 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional |
+ 51:40 |
33 |
Montenegro Fabio
| 1982 | Formesan-Bogota Humana |
+ 52:22 |
34 |
Ramirez Juan Diego
| 1971 | Agte Aqueno Lot Mllin.Ide |
+ 55:33 |
35 |
Beltran Edward
| 1990 | EPM - UNE |
+ 55:42 |
36 |
Cepeda Wilson Fernando
| 1980 | Movistar Team America |
+ 59:22 |
37 |
Martinez Gaitan Luis Alfredo
| 1988 | Indeportes Boyaca-Ebsa |
+ 01:15:28 |
38 |
Camargo Luis Fernando
| 1977 | Indeportes Boyaca-Ebsa |
+ 01:16:09 |
39 |
Garcia Juan Alejandro
| 1983 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
+ 01:17:36 |
40 |
Montiel Rafael Anibal
| 1981 | Agte Aqueno Lot Mllin.Ide |
+ 01:17:40 |
41 |
Jaramillo Daniel
| 1991 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
+ 01:21:12 |
42 |
Pachon Oscar Mauricio
| 1987 | Formesan-Bogota Humana |
+ 01:21:40 |
43 |
Cala Aristobulo
| 1990 | Formesan-Bogota Humana |
+ 01:23:19 |
44 |
Neisa Alvardo Mauricio
| 1981 | Indeportes Boyaca-Ebsa |
+ 01:24:37 |
45 |
Castiblanco Camilo
| 1987 | EPM - UNE |
+ 01:34:34 |
46 |
Ojeda Santiago
| 1980 | Sgiros B.Valle.Lot Vall.R |
+ 01:34:49 |
47 |
Rojas Mario Alberto
| 1985 | Indeportes Boyaca-Ebsa |
+ 01:37:14 |
48 |
Gonzalez Melo Victor Hugo
| 1974 | Coltejer Alc De Manziales |
+ 01:43:06 |
49 |
Ortiz Caro Edward Stiver
| 1980 | EPM - UNE |
+ 01:46:07 |
50 |
Lopez Escobar Luis Felipe
| 1990 | Coltejer Alc De Manziales |
+ 01:53:01 |
51 |
Carvajal Edwin
| 1983 | EPM - UNE |
+ 01:56:05 |
52 |
Gomez Camilo Andres
| 1984 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
+ 01:57:07 |
53 |
Tamayo Juan Sebastian
| 1988 | GW Shimano-Envia-Gatorade |
+ 02:00:47 |
54 |
Niño Victor
| 1973 | Indeportes Boyaca-Ebsa |
+ 02:06:13 |
55 |
Alonso Suarez Luis Alberto
| 1983 | En Cristo-Imrdchia-Post |
+ 02:09:07 |
56 |
Ramirez Brayan
| 1992 | Movistar Team America |
+ 02:15:04 |
57 |
Sarmiento Jose Ismael
| 1973 | Indeportes Boyaca-Ebsa |
+ 02:19:59 |
58 |
Castano Jesus
| 1986 | 4-72 Colombia |
+ 02:22:40 |
59 |
Becerra Carlos
| 1982 | En Cristo-Imrdchia-Post |
+ 02:25:30 |
60 |
Piamonte Freddy
| 1982 | EPM - UNE |
+ 02:32:25 |
61 |
Gomez Ronald Yesid
| 1991 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
+ 02:34:04 |
62 |
Chacón Fidel Jeobani
| 1980 | GW Shimano-Envia-Gatorade |
+ 02:34:19 |
63 |
Barriga Charris Giovanny
| 1974 | Gobernacion Del Tolima |
+ 02:42:33 |
64 |
Malaver Fredy
| 1987 | Aguardiente Nectar |
+ 02:46:53 |
65 |
Lozano Beltran Jaime Alexander
| 1984 | Gobernacion Del Tolima |
+ 02:47:24 |
66 |
Mendoza Omar
| 1989 | Movistar Team America |
+ 02:50:33 |
67 |
Talero Cristian
| 1990 | Aguardiente Nectar |
+ 02:50:39 |
68 |
Duarte Alvaro
| 1991 | Aguardiente Nectar |
+ 02:54:40 |
69 |
Pena Pena Jose Flober
| 1974 | Coltejer Alc De Manziales |
+ 02:56:05 |
70 |
Bustamante Wilington
| 1983 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional |
+ 03:03:45 |
71 |
Pantoja Tovar Darwin Ferney
| 1990 | Movistar Team America |
+ 03:04:45 |
72 |
Pena Victor Hugo
| 1974 | Sgiros B.Valle.Lot Vall.R |
+ 03:08:13 |
73 |
Fonseca Edgar Alfonso
| 1981 | Formesan-Bogota Humana |
+ 03:09:21 |
74 |
Paspuezan Marcelo
| 1991 | Movistar Team America |
+ 03:09:32 |
75 |
Jaramillo Remberto
| 1983 | Coltejer Alc De Manziales |
+ 03:14:27 |
76 |
Sastoque Didier
| 1987 | Formesan-Bogota Humana |
+ 03:15:18 |
77 |
Valencia William
| 1989 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
+ 03:16:32 |
78 |
Caro Sebastian Orlando
| 1991 | Aguardiente Nectar |
+ 03:19:02 |
79 |
Rodriguez Leandro Dario
| 1983 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional |
+ 03:20:25 |
80 |
Serna Toro Alejandro
| 1984 | Movistar Team America |
+ 03:21:02 |
81 |
Roldan Weimar
| 1985 | EPM - UNE |
+ 03:22:57 |
82 |
Jaramillo James de Jesus
| 1990 | Coltejer Alc De Manziales |
+ 03:23:49 |
83 |
Chaparro Didier
| 1987 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
+ 03:24:35 |
84 |
Castaneda Jaime Alberto
| 1986 | EPM - UNE |
+ 03:40:50 |
85 |
Riveros Jimar
| 1991 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional |
+ 03:42:47 |
86 |
Balsero Daniel Fernando
| 1983 | Formesan-Bogota Humana |
+ 03:52:09 |
87 |
Herrera Moreno Pedro
| 1986 | Indeportes Boyaca-Ebsa |
+ 03:52:15 |
88 |
Cano Jairo Alonso
| 1984 | Agte Aqueno Lot Mllin.Ide |
+ 03:53:10 |
89 |
Vargas Jeferson Abacuc
| 1984 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional |
+ 03:53:59 |
90 |
Gutierrez Christian
| 1990 | En Cristo-Imrdchia-Post |
+ 03:55:04 |
91 |
Wilches Norberto
| 1983 | En Cristo-Imrdchia-Post |
+ 03:58:57 |
92 |
Henao Giraldo Michael David
| 1990 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional |
+ 04:03:08 |
93 |
Suarez Camilo Andres
| 1988 | 4-72 Colombia |
+ 04:03:12 |
94 |
Velasco Henri
| 1992 | Ecuador |
+ 04:04:09 |
95 |
Malpica Pregonero Ivan Andres
| 1988 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional |
+ 04:06:38 |
96 |
Rueda Tobon Jefferson
| 1990 | Coltejer Alc De Manziales |
+ 04:11:14 |
97 |
Rodriguez Carlos Andres
| 1988 | Gobernacion Del Tolima |
+ 04:19:31 |
98 |
Tamayo Diego Alejandro
| 1983 | GW Shimano-Envia-Gatorade |
+ 04:20:15 |
99 |
Rodriguez Jonathan
| 1991 | Aguardiente Nectar |
+ 04:21:39 |
100 |
Gutiérrez Heberth
| 1973 | Sgiros B.Valle.Lot Vall.R |
+ 04:23:25 |
101 |
Salazar Jose Antonio
| 1988 | En Cristo-Imrdchia-Post |
+ 04:23:51 |
102 |
Serrano Forero Cristian
| 1989 | Sgiros B.Valle.Lot Vall.R |
+ 04:28:29 |
103 |
Rincon Daniel
| 1975 | Aguardiente Nectar |
+ 04:30:26 |
104 |
Surata Oscar
| 1982 | Gobernacion Del Tolima |
+ 04:33:14 |
105 |
Ramirez Bermudez Gustavo Alberto
| 1984 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional |
+ 04:33:23 |
106 |
Suaza Jaime Gustavo
| 1986 | Agte Aqueno Lot Mllin.Ide |
+ 04:38:01 |
107 |
Masciarelli Andrea
| 1982 | Utensilnord - ora24.eu |
+ 04:47:40 |
108 |
Hidalgo Vega Pablo Miguel
| 1987 | Ecuador |
+ 04:59:19 |
109 |
Gallegos Imbaqui Jorge Andres
| 1979 | Ecuador |
+ 05:00:33 |
110 |
Rodriguez Jesus Alfredo
| 1992 | Gobernacion Del Tolima |
+ 05:01:08 |
111 |
Gonzalez Vladimir
| 1978 | Aguardiente Nectar |
+ 05:06:46 |
112 |
Libner Niv
| 1987 | Amore & Vita |
+ 05:09:11 |
113 |
Cardenas Guido Fernando
| 1992 | Gobernacion Del Tolima |
+ 05:13:14 |
114 |
Lopez Estupinan Wilson Uriel
| 1981 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional |
+ 05:19:01 |
115 |
Salazar Sebastian
| 1990 | 4-72 Colombia |
+ 05:21:19 |
116 |
Durango Garro Daniel
| 1992 | 4-72 Colombia |
+ 05:40:07 |
DNF |
Chiluisa Fabian
| 1982 | Ecuador |
|
DNF |
Chiluisa Jorge Bolivar
| 1977 | Ecuador |
|
DNF |
Guzman Andres
| 1984 | Ecuador |
|
DNF |
Guzman Franklin
| 1989 | Ecuador |
|
DNF |
Pita Bolaños Marco Dario
| 1993 | Ecuador |
|
DNF |
Figueredo Agudelo Duvan Enrique
| 1977 | En Cristo-Imrdchia-Post |
|
DNF |
Naranjo Lopez Yerson Danian
| 1988 | En Cristo-Imrdchia-Post |
|
DNF |
Rubio Deivis
| 1983 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional |
|
DNF |
Vergara Caro Jaime
| 1987 | Formesan-Bogota Humana |
|
DNF |
Urrego Jefferson Nicolas
| 1991 | Gobernacion Del Tolima |
|
DNF |
Colorado Francisco
| 1980 | GW Shimano-Envia-Gatorade |
|
DNF |
Sanchez Oscar Eduardo
| 1985 | GW Shimano-Envia-Gatorade |
|
DNF |
Torres Karol
| 1986 | GW Shimano-Envia-Gatorade |
|
DNF |
González Freddy
| 1975 | Movistar Team America |
|
DNF |
Castro Laverde Arles Antonio
| 1979 | Sgiros B.Valle.Lot Vall.R |
|
DNF |
Montoya Alvaro
| 1981 | Sgiros B.Valle.Lot Vall.R |
|
DNF |
Pantano Carlos Andres
| 1984 | Sgiros B.Valle.Lot Vall.R |
|
DNF |
Paredes Jonathan
| 1989 | Sgiros B.Valle.Lot Vall.R |
|
DNF |
Galindo Jose Maximino
| 1993 | 4-72 Colombia |
|
DNF |
Parra Heiner
| 1991 | 4-72 Colombia |
|
DNF |
Uran Carlos
| 1980 | 4-72 Colombia |
|
DNF |
Villegas Juan Pablo
| 1987 | 4-72 Colombia |
|
DNF |
Martins Uri
| 1990 | Amore & Vita |
|
DNF |
Sevostianov Sergey
| 1992 | Amore & Vita |
|
DNF |
Storchous Anton
| 1992 | Amore & Vita |
|
DNF |
Topchanyk Artem
| 1989 | Amore & Vita |
|
DNF |
Rodas Julian Andres
| 1982 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
|
DNF |
Godoy Sergio
| 1988 | San Luis - Somos Todos |
|
DNF |
Juarez Gabriel
| 1990 | San Luis - Somos Todos |
|
DNF |
Murgo Fernando
| 1987 | San Luis - Somos Todos |
|
DNF |
Sartassov Andrei
| 1975 | San Luis - Somos Todos |
|
DNF |
Sosa Lucero Leonardo Gaston
| 1992 | San Luis - Somos Todos |
|
DNF |
Lombardi Omar
| 1989 | Utensilnord - ora24.eu |
|
DNF |
Masciarelli Simone
| 1980 | Utensilnord - ora24.eu |
|
DNF |
Mazzi Alessandro
| 1987 | Utensilnord - ora24.eu |
|
DNF |
Zamparella Marco
| 1987 | Utensilnord - ora24.eu |
|
DNF |
Zanotti Marco
| 1988 | Utensilnord - ora24.eu |
|