Quick-Step Floors | |
---|---|
1 | Lampaert Yves |
2 | Jakobsen Fabio |
3 | Gaviria Fernando |
4 | Martinelli Davide |
5 | Richeze Maximiliano |
6 | Sénéchal Florian |
7 | Terpstra Niki |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
11 | Gerrans Simon |
13 | Drucker Jempy |
14 | Evans Alexander |
15 | Van Hooydonck Nathan |
16 | Schär Michael |
17 | Scotson Miles |
Team Sunweb | |
---|---|
21 | Theuns Edward |
22 | Haga Chad |
23 | Hamilton Chris |
24 | Hofstede Lennard |
25 | Vervaeke Louis |
Lotto - Soudal | |
---|---|
31 | Debusschere Jens |
32 | De Buyst Jasper |
33 | Dewulf Stan |
34 | Frison Frederik |
35 | Hofland Moreno |
36 | Mertz Remy |
37 | Wouters Enzo |
Aqua Blue Sport | |
---|---|
41 | Blythe Adam |
42 | Archbold Shane |
43 | Dunne Conor |
44 | Fenn Andrew |
45 | Norman Leth Lasse |
46 | Koning Peter |
47 | Kreder Michel |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
---|---|
51 | Kump Marko |
52 | Bernas Pawel |
53 | Franczak Pawel |
54 | Gradek Kamil |
55 | Koch Jonas |
56 | Paluta Michal |
57 | Sisr Frantisek |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
61 | Lemoine Cyril |
63 | Lafay Victor |
64 | Morin Emmanuel |
65 | Skaarseth Anders |
66 | Turgis Jimmy |
Direct Energie | |
---|---|
71 | Cardis Romain |
72 | Cornu Jérémy |
73 | Journiaux Axel |
74 | Nauleau Bryan |
75 | Petit Adrien |
76 | Sellier Simon |
77 | Orceau Clément |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
81 | Enger Sondre Holst |
82 | Carisey Clément |
83 | Turek Daniel |
84 | Einhorn Itamar |
85 | Neilands Krists |
86 | Perry Ben |
87 | Räim Mihkel |
Roompot - Ned.Loterij | |
---|---|
91 | Asselman Jesper |
92 | Gerts Floris |
93 | van der Hoorn Taco |
94 | Van Goethem Brian |
95 | van Schip Jan-Willem |
96 | Vermeltfoort Coen |
97 | Wippert Wouter |
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |
---|---|
101 | Allegaert Piet |
102 | De Gendt Aimé |
103 | Farazijn Maxime |
104 | Noppe Christophe |
105 | Van Gompel Mathias |
106 | van Hecke Preben |
107 | Van Rooy Kenneth |
Verandas Willems - Crelan | |
---|---|
111 | De Bie Sean |
112 | De Bondt Dries |
113 | De Witte Mathias |
114 | Duyn Huub |
115 | Godrie Stan |
116 | Waeytens Zico |
117 | Seye Guillaume |
Vital Concept | |
---|---|
121 | Bagot Yoann |
123 | Corbel Erwann |
124 | De Backer Bert |
125 | Lemoine Gaëtan |
127 | Mottier Justin |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
131 | De Laat Jasper |
132 | Devriendt Tom |
133 | Dupont Timothy |
134 | Kreder Wesley |
135 | McNally Mark |
136 | De Decker Alfdan |
137 | Van Keirsbulck Guillaume |
WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | |
---|---|
141 | Duquennoy Jimmy |
142 | Kirsch Alex |
143 | Molly Kenny |
144 | Robeet Ludovic |
145 | Stassen Julien |
146 | Six Franklin |
147 | Vantomme Maxime |
Ago - Aquaservice | |
---|---|
151 | Baude Arthur |
152 | De Winter Gordon |
153 | Debuy Anthony |
154 | Frehen Jérémy |
155 | Rex Laurenz |
156 | Taminiaux Lionel |
157 | Van Vuchelen Tom |
Cibel - Cebon | |
---|---|
161 | Cobbaert Robby |
162 | De Bock Stijn |
163 | De Paepe Johannes |
164 | Reynaerts Wim |
165 | Marchand Gianni |
166 | Stevens Timothy |
167 | Teugels Lennert |
Madison - Genesis | |
---|---|
171 | Handley Richard |
172 | Holmes Matthew |
173 | Horton Tobyn |
174 | McEvoy Jonathan |
175 | Pym George |
176 | Gunman Taylor |
177 | Van Der Ploeg Neil |
T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | |
---|---|
181 | Andersson Andreas |
182 | Haag Guillaume |
183 | Kørner Max Emil |
184 | Lamb Ross |
185 | Lewis Adam |
186 | Pagnaer Arthur |
187 | Walsh Edward |
Tarteletto - Isorex | |
---|---|
191 | Boucher David |
192 | De Rooze Niels |
193 | Stockman Michiel |
194 | Sefa Ylber |
195 | Ruijgh Rob |
196 | Tzortzakis Polychronis |
197 | Verhelst Louis |
Team Coop | |
---|---|
201 | Aasvold Kristian |
202 | Bekken Jon-Anders |
203 | Hjemsæter Olav |
204 | Kjemhus Joakim |
205 | Ludvigsson Fredrik |
206 | Bendixen Louis |
207 | Höög Gustav |
Vorarlberg - Santic | |
---|---|
211 | Stallaert Joeri |
212 | Bosch Manuel |
213 | Friesecke Gian |
214 | Meiler Lukas |
215 | Thalmann Roland |
216 | Amann Dominik |
217 | Steimle Jannik |
Team Wiggins | |
---|---|
221 | Cullaigh Gabriel |
222 | Fouche James |
223 | Yates Jesse |
224 | Scott Rob |
225 | Navarro Corentin |
226 | Stewart Campbell |
227 | Robinson Oliver |