Next manager: CN BE (24/06)

2018 Colombia Oro y Paz

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist ManagerComments (24)

General Youth Points Mountain Sprint

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Egan Arley Bernal1997 Colombia Team Sky20t 49' 03"
02Daniel Martinez1996 Colombia Team EF Education First - Drapac43"
03Ivan Ramiro Sosa1997 Colombia Androni Giocattoli45"
04Jhonnatan Narvaez1997 Ecuador Quick-Step Floors1' 18"
05Hugh Carthy1994 Great Britain Team EF Education First - Drapac1' 55"
06Diego Ochoa Camargo1993 Colombia EPM1' 58"
07Sebastian Henao1993 Colombia Team Sky2' 02"
08Taylor Eisenhart1994 USA Holowesko - Citadel2' 39"
09Richard Carapaz1993 Ecuador Movistar Team2' 40"
10Aldemar Reyes1995 Colombia Manzana - Postobon Team3' 14"
11Jhon Anderson Rodriguez1996 Colombia Delko Marseille - Provence3' 51"
12Javier Ignacio Montoya1997 Colombia Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 18963' 52"
13Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez1996 Colombia Wilier Triestina3' 53"
14Edison Muñoz1995 Colombia Orgullo Paisa3' 56"
15Rodrigo Contreras1994 Colombia EPM4' 13"
16Giulio Ciccone1994 Italy Bardiani - CSF4' 14"
17Oscar Adalberto Quiroz1994 Colombia Bicicletas Strongman4' 58"
18Jonathan Caicedo1993 Ecuador Medellin - Inder5' 46"
19Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas1996 Colombia Bicicletas Strongman7' 45"
20Tao Geoghegan Hart1995 Great Britain Team Sky12' 19"
21Nicolas Sessler1994 Brazil Burgos - BH12' 55"
22Julian Cardona1997 Colombia Team EF Education First - Drapac16' 43"
23Michal Paluta1995 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice16' 49"
24Giovanni Carboni1995 Italy Bardiani - CSF17' 05"
25Eduardo Estrada1995 Colombia Bicicletas Strongman18' 40"
26Juan Felipe Osorio1995 Colombia Manzana - Postobon Team19' 55"
27Connor Brown1996 USA Team Illuminate20' 34"
28Benjamin Perry1994 Canada Israel Cycling Academy21' 18"
29Jordan Arley Parra1994 Colombia Manzana - Postobon Team23' 25"
30Alessandro Fedeli1996 Italy Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 189624' 38"
31Brayan Sanchez1994 Colombia Holowesko - Citadel25' 18"
32Fernando Gaviria1994 Colombia Quick-Step Floors30' 36"
33Jose Tito Hernandez1994 Colombia Orgullo Paisa31' 05"
34Mattia Frapporti1994 Italy Androni Giocattoli33' 02"
35Cristofer Robin Jurado1995 Panama Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 189634' 23"
36Floryan Arnoult1996 France Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 189637' 50"
37Victor Langellotti1995 Monaco Burgos - BH38' 40"
38Alessandro Covi1998 Italy-39' 30"
39Alvaro Robredo Crespo1993 Spain Burgos - BH40' 00"
40William Munoz1994 Colombia Bicicletas Strongman40' 31"
41Bryan Steven Gomez1994 Colombia Holowesko - Citadel40' 32"
42Ruben Dario Acosta1996 Colombia Bicicletas Strongman40' 40"
43Gotzon Udondo Santamaría1993 Spain Euskadi - Murias41' 16"
44Juan Sebastian Molano1994 Colombia Manzana - Postobon Team43' 45"
45Francesco Lamon1994 Italy-44' 35"
46Alvaro Jose Hodeg1996 Colombia Quick-Step Floors44' 40"
47German Nicolas Tivani Perez1995 Argentina Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 189646' 05"
48Daniel Lopez Parada1994 Spain Burgos - BH48' 31"
49Matteo Spreafico1993 Italy Androni Giocattoli48' 38"
50Matteo Malucelli1993 Italy Androni Giocattoli50' 18"
51Miguel Bryon1995 USA Holowesko - Citadel50' 28"
52Alexey Kurbatov1994 Russia-50' 51"
53Vladislav Kulikov1996 Russia-52' 05"
54Martin Laas1993 Estonia Team Illuminate53' 17"
55Aviv Yechezkel1994 Israel Israel Cycling Academy53' 47"
56Carloalberto Giordani1997 Italy-54' 03"
57Davide Plebani1996 Italy-54' 13"
58Andrey Sazanov1994 Russia-1t 29' 26"
Info
RaceColombia Oro y Paz
Nation Colombia
DateFebruary 6th-11th
Edition2018
Classification2.1
ExtraCompare top four

Egan Arley Bernal

Manager results
1 Team Cemo
2 TORA TORA TORA
3 Flyindustman
4 The 501st Legion
5 Vikedal SK