FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Elfstedenronde
Belgium
Overview
Statistics
Edition
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
1989
1988
1987
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1943
Year
CAT
Links
Winner
Second
Third
2024
1.1
Information
-
-
-
2023
1.1
Results
Philipsen
Jasper
Ewan
Caleb
Jakobsen
Fabio
2022
1.1
Results
Jakobsen
Fabio
Ewan
Caleb
Merlier
Tim
2021
1.1
Results
Merlier
Tim
Cavendish
Mark
Weemaes
Sasha
2019
1.1
Results
Merlier
Tim
Jakobsen
Fabio
Philipsen
Jasper
2018
1.1
Results
Blythe
Adam
Vermeltfoort
Coen
Hofstetter
Hugo
2017
1.1
Results
van Aert
Wout
van der Poel
Mathieu
Naesen
Lawrence
1989
1.1
Results
Patry
Rudy
Willems
Ludwig
Verdonck
Rudy
1988
1.1
Results
Ilegems
Roger
Lieckens
Jozef
Pirard
Frank
1987
1.1
Results
Lammertink
Jos
Lieckens
Jozef
Lilholt
Søren
1974
1.1
Results
Maertens
Freddy
Wesemael
Wilfried
Godefroot
Walter
1973
1.1
Results
Sercu
Patrick
Maertens
Freddy
Verbeeck
Frans
1972
1.1
Results
Hutsebaut
Hubert
Van Neste
Willy
Reybrouck
Guido
1971
1.1
Results
Van Leeuwen
Harry
Verstraeten
Eddy
Vantyghem
Noël
1970
1.1
Results
Van Ryckeghem
Daniel
Verbeeck
Frans
De Vlaeminck
Eric
1969
1.1
Results
Duyndam
Leo
Wright
Michael
De Vlaeminck
Eric
1968
1.1
Results
Rosiers
Roger
Bocklant
Willy
Jacquemin
Michel
1967
1.1
Results
Reybrouck
Guido
Decabooter
Arthur
De Smet
Gustaaf
1966
1.1
Results
Decabooter
Arthur
Godefroot
Walter
Sels
Edward
1965
1.1
Results
Van Looy
Rik
De Smet
Gustaaf
Van De Kerckhove
Bernard
1964
1.1
Results
van Daele
Leon
Hermans
Alfons
Mertens
Theo
1963
1.1
Results
Post
Peter
Desmet
Armand
van Daele
Leon
1962
1.1
Results
Severeyns
Emile
Coreelman
Norbert
De Pre
Julien
1961
1.1
Results
Van Steenbergen
Rik
Van Vaerenbergh
Gustaaf
Hoevenaers
Joseph
1960
1.1
Results
Captein
Jo
Aerenhouts
Frans
van der Steen
Anton
1959
1.1
Results
Meuleman
Maurice
van Daele
Leon
van Gompel
Jan
1958
1.1
Results
Borra
Gabriel
Oellibrandt
Petrus
Decraye
Georges
1957
1.1
Results
Noyelle
Andre
Scodeller
Gilbert
Denys
Henri
1956
1.1
Results
Rijckaert
Marcel
Mertens
René
Mathys
Lucien
1955
1.1
Results
De Baere
Karel
Mertens
René
Plas
Jozef
1954
1.1
Results
Couvreur
Hilaire
Decock
Roger
Mathys
Lucien
1953
1.1
Results
Rijckaert
Marcel
Buyl
Gerard
Denys
Henri
1952
1.1
Results
Couvreur
Hilaire
Huvaere
Juul
Peeters
Edward
1951
1.1
Results
Kint
Marcel
Van Dycke
Julien
Wagtmans
Wout
1950
1.1
Results
Desplenter
Georges
Janssens I
René
Wouters
Alfons
1949
1.1
Results
Ardijns
Julien
Ramon
Albert
Dillis
Gustave
1948
1.1
Results
Van Gaever
August
Deschacht
Maurice
Oreel
René
1947
1.1
Results
Keteleer
Désiré
Ollivier
Valère
Van Overloop
Gustaaf
-
1946
1.1
Results
Grysolle
Sylvain
Sercu
Albert
Moerenhout
Jozef
1945
1.1
Results
Maelbrancke
André
Rijckaert
Marcel
Moerenhout
Jozef
1943
1.1
Results
Declerck
Andre
Moerenhout
Jozef
Depoorter
Richard