Next manager: Colorado (16/08 20:15)

2018 Sri Lanka T-Cup

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03

Stage results: 01.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Yasuharu Nakajima 1984 Kinan Cycling Team 02:47:420102:47:30
02 Stepan Astafyev 1994 Vino - Astana Motors + 0002+ 03
03 Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka 1988 Team Ukyo + 0403+ 12
04 Dong Hyeok Choi 1995 - + 02:1904+ 02:31
05 Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin 1989 Terengganu Cycling Team + 02:2908+ 02:41
06 Naoya Yoshioka 1991 Team Ukyo + 02:2909+ 02:41
07 Yeonwoo Yoo 1995 - + 02:2907+ 02:40
08 Tom Coates 1992 Team McDonalds Down Under + 02:2910+ 02:41
09 Julien Amadori 1993 Project Nice Cote D'Azur + 02:2906+ 02:39
10 Jay Lampawog 1997 Go for Gold Developmental + 02:2911+ 02:41
11 Campbell Jones - Oliver's Real Food Racing + 02:2912+ 02:41
12 Nicholas Magnan 1975 - + 02:2913+ 02:41
13 Logan Griffin 1995 Nex CCN Cycling Team + 02:2905+ 02:37
14 Joo-Seok Kim 1993 Gapyeong Cycling Team + 03:2314+ 03:35
15 Arman Kamyshev 1991 Vino - Astana Motors + 03:2315+ 03:35
16 Tatsuki Amagoi 1992 Kinan Cycling Team + 03:2316+ 03:35
17 Stephane Poulhies 1985 Occitane Cyclisme Formation + 03:2317+ 03:35
18 Nicholas White 1997 Oliver's Real Food Racing + 03:2318+ 03:35
19 Irwandie Lakasek 1995 Terengganu Cycling Team + 03:2319+ 03:35
20 Toni Alfiansyah 1994 Java - Partizan + 03:2320+ 03:35
21 Sean Whitfield 1995 Oliver's Real Food Racing + 03:2321+ 03:35
22 Mohamed Harrif Salleh 1988 Terengganu Cycling Team + 03:2322+ 03:35
23 Ronnel Hualda 1982 Go for Gold Developmental + 03:2323+ 03:35
24 Kane Richards 1996 Team McDonalds Down Under + 03:2324+ 03:35
25 Eun Seong Jung 1989 Gapyeong Cycling Team + 03:2325+ 03:35
26 Jonel Carcueva 1995 Go for Gold + 03:2326+ 03:35
27 Cameron Layton 1991 Team McDonalds Down Under + 03:2327+ 03:35
28 Nick Miller 1991 - + 03:2328+ 03:35
29 Dimantha Sembukutti - - + 03:2329+ 03:35
30 Janaka Hemantha Kumara 1979 Navy + 03:2330+ 03:35
31 Madushanka Fernando 1995 Sri Lanka Air Force + 03:2331+ 03:35
32 Darshana Prasad 1990 Navy + 03:2332+ 03:35
33 Lex Nederlof 1966 Nex CCN Cycling Team + 03:2333+ 03:35
34 Seok Hyun Ham 1995 Gapyeong Cycling Team + 03:2334+ 03:35
35 Afiq Huseini Othman 1996 Terengganu Cycling Team + 03:2335+ 03:35
36 Constantin Fast 1976 Nex CCN Cycling Team + 03:2336+ 03:35
37 Alexandr Voloshin 1996 Vino - Astana Motors + 03:2337+ 03:35
38 Tanzo Tokuda 1992 Team Ukyo + 03:2338+ 03:35
39 Viran Ramesh 1994 Sri Lanka PA + 03:2339+ 03:35
40 Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy 1987 Vino - Astana Motors + 03:2340+ 03:35
41 Priyantha Wijesinghe 1983 DMCC + 03:2341+ 03:35
42 Thomas Lebas 1985 Kinan Cycling Team + 03:2342+ 03:35
43 Yi Peng Teoh 1988 - + 03:2343+ 03:35
44 Noel Richet 1974 U.C.Orleans + 03:2344+ 03:35
45 Madushan De Silva 1997 DMCC + 03:2345+ 03:35
46 Kenji Nakanishi 1995 Kinan Cycling Team + 03:2346+ 03:35
47 Viktor Okishev 1994 Vino - Astana Motors + 03:2347+ 03:35
48 Bryant Sepnio 1983 Go for Gold Developmental + 03:2348+ 03:35
49 Ryan Ariehaan 1979 Nex CCN Cycling Team + 03:2349+ 03:35
50 Buddhika Warnakulasorriya 1983 Sri Lanka Air Force + 03:2350+ 03:35
51 Yudai Arashiro 1995 Kinan Cycling Team + 03:2351+ 03:35
52 Hari Fitrianto 1985 Nex CCN Cycling Team + 03:2352+ 03:35
53 Suguru Tokuda 1994 Team Ukyo + 03:2353+ 03:35
54 Sudeera Nilanga Weerasooriya 1976 Police + 03:2354+ 03:35
55 Fintan Conway - Oliver's Real Food Racing + 03:2355+ 03:35
56 Avishka Mawathage 1997 - + 03:2356+ 03:35
57 Eiichi Hirai 1990 Team Ukyo + 03:2357+ 03:35
58 Amirul Marzuki 1992 Terengganu Cycling Team + 03:2358+ 03:35
59 Ryan Cayubit 1991 Go for Gold + 03:2359+ 03:35
60 Jeremy Letue 1987 - + 03:2360+ 03:35
61 Ronan Poulizac 1988 - + 03:2361+ 03:35
62 Dadang Andri Setiaji 1994 - + 03:3162+ 03:43
63 Carsten Chapman 1996 Oliver's Real Food Racing + 03:3363+ 03:45
DNF David Treacey 1978 - 999

Info

Race Sri Lanka T-Cup
Nation Sri Lanka
Stage 01.stage
Type Flat
Distance 124 km
StartPassikudah
FinishMahiyangana
DateMay 4th (2018)
Leader Y.Nakajima
Points Y.Nakajima

Yasuharu Nakajima