Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
1 | Plaza Rubén |
2 | Boivin Guillaume |
3 | Cimolai Davide |
4 | Niv Guy |
5 | Gebremedhin Awet |
6 | Räim Mihkel |
7 | Goldstein Roy |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
11 | Barbero Carlos |
12 | Arcas Jorge |
13 | Prades Eduard |
14 | Bennati Daniele |
15 | Fernandez Ruben |
16 | Oliveira Nelson |
17 | Sepulveda Eduardo |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
21 | Aberasturi Jon |
22 | Cañellas Xavier |
23 | Soto Nelson |
24 | Lastra Jonathan |
25 | Serrano Gonzalo |
26 | Malucelli Matteo |
27 | Moreira Mauricio |
Burgos - BH | |
---|---|
31 | Bol Jetse |
32 | Lopez Daniel |
33 | Madrazo Angel |
34 | Ezquerra Jesus |
35 | Rubio Diego |
36 | Gibson Matthew |
37 | Sureda Jaume |
Euskadi Basque - Murias | |
---|---|
41 | Gonzalez Mario |
42 | Saez Hector |
43 | Sanz Enrique |
44 | Berrade Urko |
45 | Aristi Mikel |
46 | Intxausti Benat |
47 | Rodriguez Reche Sergio |
Manzana - Postobon Team | |
---|---|
51 | Gomez Bryan |
52 | Ochoa Diego |
53 | Restrepo Jhonatan |
54 | Parra Jordan |
55 | Mendoza Omar |
56 | Saenz Nicolas |
57 | Chia Luis Carlos |
Delko-Marseille Provence | |
---|---|
61 | Areruya Joseph |
62 | Guérin Alexis |
63 | Grosu Eduard Michael |
64 | Filosi Iuri |
65 | Jones Brenton |
66 | Moreno Javier |
67 | Kasperkiewicz Przemyslaw |
W52 - FC Porto | |
---|---|
71 | Veloso Gustavo |
72 | Vinhas Rui |
73 | Mestre Daniel |
74 | Campos Francisco |
75 | Sánchez Ángel |
76 | Silva Joaquim |
77 | Carvalho Antonio |
Total Direct Energie | |
---|---|
81 | Bonifazio Niccolo |
82 | Cousin Jérôme |
83 | Burgaudeau Mathieu |
84 | Sellier Simon |
85 | Quemeneur Perrig |
87 | Taaramäe Rein |
Equipo Euskadi | |
---|---|
91 | Higuita Sergio |
92 | Zhyhunou Dzmitry |
93 | Alonso Mikel |
94 | Aranburu Jokin |
95 | Lopez Diego |
96 | Martín Gotzon |
97 | Juaristi Txomin |
Kometa Cycling Team | |
---|---|
101 | Puppio Antonio |
102 | Rubino Samuele |
103 | Gazzoli Michele |
104 | Oldani Stefano |
105 | Camacho Juan |
106 | Viegas Daniel |
107 | Garcia Jose Antonio |
Matrix Powertag | |
---|---|
111 | Toribio Jose Vicente |
112 | Mancebo Francisco |
114 | Yasuhara Daiki |
115 | Komori Ryohei |
116 | Aular Orluis |
Efapel | |
---|---|
121 | Silva Bruno |
122 | Jurado Marcos |
123 | Casimiro Henrique |
124 | Silva Rafael |
125 | Angulo Antonio |
126 | Paulinho Pedro |
Sporting - Tavira | |
---|---|
131 | Figueiredo Frederico |
132 | Trueba Alvaro |
133 | Livramento David |
134 | Pereira Valter |
135 | Martingil Cesar |
136 | Mendes Jose |
137 | Marque Alejandro |
Miranda - Mortagua | |
---|---|
141 | Freitas Daniel |
142 | Sancho Hugo |
143 | Goncalves Gaspar |
144 | Nanclares Jesus |
145 | Vega Sergio |
147 | Pinheiro Ivo |
Aviludo-Louletano | |
---|---|
151 | Perez Juan Ignacio |
152 | De la Fuente David |
153 | Evangelista Andre |
154 | Hernandez Martinez Oscar |
155 | Coutinho Leonel |
156 | Barbosa Marcio |
157 | Meireles Nuno |
Vito - Feirense - PNB | |
---|---|
161 | Matias Joao |
162 | Thurau Björn |
163 | Del Pino Jesus |
164 | Pelegrí Óscar |
165 | Ferreira Antonio |
166 | Andrade Pedro |
167 | Cardoso Filipe |
Lokosphinx | |
---|---|
171 | Barsov Alexandr |
172 | Novikov Savva |
173 | Smirnov Aleksandr |
174 | Vdovin Alexander |
175 | Nikiforov Arseny |
177 | Svesnikov Kirill |