2018 Nasu Road Race

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Keisuke Kimura 1991 Japan Shimano Racing Team 2t 32' 08"
02 Eiya Hashimoto 1993 Japan Team Bridgestone Cycling 00"
03 Kazushige Kuboki 1989 Japan Team Bridgestone Cycling 00"
04 Yuto Yoshida 1994 Japan Nasu Blasen 00"
05 Airan Fernandez 1988 Spain Matrix Powertag 00"
06 Hijiri Oda 1998 Japan Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team 00"
07 Jin Okubo 1988 Japan Team Bridgestone Cycling 00"
08 Ryo Chikatani 1992 Japan Team Bridgestone Cycling 00"
09 Keien Kojima 1996 Japan LEOMO Bellmare 00"
10 Ryo Minato 1992 Japan Shimano Racing Team 00"
11 Yuma Noguchi 1990 Japan Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics 00"
12 Hayato Nishio 1994 Japan Nasu Blasen 00"
13 Jose Vicente Toribio 1985 Spain Matrix Powertag 00"
14 Kenji Matsuki 1979 Japan VC Fukuoka 00"
15 Takahiro Koyama 1996 Japan Shimano Racing Team 00"
16 Saya Kuroeda 1995 Japan Shimano Racing Team 00"
17 Ryu Suzuki 1992 Japan Utsunomiya Blitzen 00"
18 Michinari Takagi 1993 Japan Tokyo Ventos 00"
19 Shinya Sato 1978 Japan VC Fukuoka 00"
20 Masaki Shimojima 1993 Japan Nasu Blasen 00"
21 Toshiki Nagatsuka 1994 Japan Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team 00"
22 Takuto Matsushima 1990 Japan Nalsima Frend Racing Team 00"
23 Ayumu Watanabe 1998 Japan EQADS 00
24 Kaoru Obata 1976 Japan Nalsima Frend Racing Team 00"
25 Mikuya Egoshi 1999 Japan Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team 00"
26 Yuta Takada 1986 Japan Walkride Bike 00"
27 Takuya Nakata 1996 Japan Shimano Racing Team 00"
28 Hiroaki Harada 1993 Japan Team Bridgestone Cycling 00"
29 Rei Onodera 1995 Japan Utsunomiya Blitzen 00"
30 Masayuki Shibata 1994 Japan Nasu Blasen 19"
31 Shuya Akaogi 1999 Japan Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team 19"
32 Shogo Ichimaru 1992 Japan Team Bridgestone Cycling 26"
33 Wataru Otsuka 1986 Japan Victoire Hiroshima 26"
34 Junsei Tani 1994 Japan Victoire Hiroshima 31"
35 Takashi Yonetani 1995 Japan LEOMO Bellmare 31"
36 Tomoaki Takasugi 1986 Japan Igname Shinano Yamagata 37"
37 Fuminari Inoue 1977 Japan eNShare - Eldorado 37"
38 Takahito Kishi 1994 Japan Nasu Blasen 37"
39 Kohei Maeda 1994 Japan Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team 37"
40 Yukihiro Doi 1983 Japan Matrix Powertag 37"
41 Shunki Ito 1995 Japan Tokyo Ventos 52"
42 Takuma Akita 1994 Japan Shimano Racing Team 1' 17"
43 Atsushi Oka 1995 Japan Utsunomiya Blitzen 1' 26"
44 Shoun Iwasaki 1994 Japan Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team 1' 26"
45 Tomoyuki Iino 1989 Japan Utsunomiya Blitzen 1' 37"
46 Manabu Ishibashi 1992 Japan Team Bridgestone Cycling 1' 37"
47 Daiki Yasuhara 1991 Japan Matrix Powertag 1' 37"
48 Shotaro Iribe 1989 Japan Shimano Racing Team 1' 37"
49 Atsuya Nagayoshi 1995 Japan Nasu Blasen 2' 28"
50 Kota Yokoyama 1995 Japan Shimano Racing Team 2' 53"
51 Naoya Uchino 1994 Japan Tokyo Ventos 3' 03"
52 Takaaki Hori 1992 Japan Team Bridgestone Cycling 3' 32"
53 Yuzuru Suzuki 1985 Japan Utsunomiya Blitzen 3' 43"
54 Shoi Matsuda 1999 Japan EQADS 5' 02"
55 Takeaki Amezawa 1995 Japan Utsunomiya Blitzen 5' 22"
56 Katsuma Fujioka 1991 Japan Victoire Hiroshima 7' 36"
DNF Goro Akiyama 1977 Japan Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF Makoto Aoki 1976 Japan Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF Yasushi Hamagashira 1969 Japan Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF Masaki Hirabayashi 1977 Japan Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF Tatsuya Mogoe 1988 Japan Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF Makoto Nakata 1976 Japan Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF Kengo Kowatari 1984 Japan Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
DNF Yasuaki Takayama 1996 Japan Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
DNF Keisuke Wakasugi 1990 Japan Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
DNF Masamichi Yamamoto 1978 Japan Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
DNF Yudai Kaga 1992 Japan eNShare - Eldorado
DNF Kosuke Kajiki 1970 Japan eNShare - Eldorado
DNF Naoyuki Miyaguchi 1981 Japan eNShare - Eldorado
DNF Taichi Nogami 1992 Japan eNShare - Eldorado
DNF Toshihide Sato 1982 Japan eNShare - Eldorado
DNF Ginji Arashiro 1997 Japan EQADS
DNF Eugene Kakizaki 1999 Japan EQADS
DNF Takumi Ogasawara 2000 Japan EQADS
DNF Satoshi Hagiwara 1990 Japan Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Shinsuke Kozai 1978 Japan Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Takayuki Mizuno 1990 Japan Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Fumitake Nakamura 1971 Japan Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Hiroshi Nara 1965 Japan Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Nobushige Takahashi 1967 Japan Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Ryuji Kaga 1988 Japan Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF Tomoya Kano 1973 Japan Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF Daigo Matsui 1980 Japan Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF Yuya Murata 1997 Japan Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF Yusuke Hiratsuka 1995 Japan Honda Tochigi
DNF Takaaki Kawai 1979 Japan Honda Tochigi
DNF Hiroshi Kobayashi 1973 Japan Honda Tochigi
DNF Ryoichi Koizumi 1992 Japan Honda Tochigi
DNF Takeshi Mizuma 1990 Japan Honda Tochigi
DNF Ichiro Nomiya 1995 Japan Honda Tochigi
DNF Yuta Sagawa 1986 Japan Honda Tochigi
DNF Sekiho Endo 1981 Japan Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Nobuo Iwatsuki 1973 Japan Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Masanari Komuro 1971 Japan Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Tomoya Koyama 1998 Japan Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Kimiyuki Tabuchi 1993 Japan Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Sho Iwase 2000 Japan LEOMO Bellmare
DNF Naoto Saita 1985 Japan LEOMO Bellmare
DNF Naoki Mukaigawa 1980 Japan Matrix Powertag
DNF Junya Sano 1982 Japan Matrix Powertag
DNF Kenji Takubo 1995 Japan Matrix Powertag
DNF Takuma Ito 1975 Japan Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF Toshifumi Matsui 1974 Japan Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF Kentaro Okabe 1976 Japan Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF Satoru Watanabe 1972 Japan Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF Takaaki Higuchi 1995 Japan Nasu Blasen
DNF Ryuya Shiigai 2000 Japan Nasu Blasen
DNF Hironaga Masuda 1996 Japan Tokyo Ventos
DNF Takayuki Abe 1986 Japan Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF Yuji Hayakawa 1975 Japan VC Fukuoka
DNF Atsushi Kano 1980 Japan VC Fukuoka
DNF Naoyuki Maehara 2000 Japan VC Fukuoka
DNF Ryota Morishita 1992 Japan VC Fukuoka
DNF Ryuichiro Yamashina 1997 Japan VC Fukuoka
DNF Yoshihiro Katsura 1995 Japan Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Satoshi Nakagawa 1979 Japan Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Kaito Shimojima 1997 Japan Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Koki Shirakawa 1997 Japan Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Ryosuke Kikuchi 1990 Japan Walkride Bike
DNF Takuma Kumon 1985 Japan Walkride Bike
DNF Masatoshi Oba 1988 Japan Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team

Info

RaceNasu Road Race
Nation Japan
Distance108 km
DateJune 10th
Edition2018
ClassificationNE
Extra Compare top four