Next manager: Arctic (16/08)

2018 Nasu Road Race

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Keisuke Kimura1991 Japan Shimano Racing Team2t 32' 08"
02Eiya Hashimoto1993 Japan Team Bridgestone Cycling00"
03Kazushige Kuboki1989 Japan Team Bridgestone Cycling00"
04Yuto Yoshida1994 Japan Nasu Blasen00"
05Airan Fernandez1988 Spain Matrix Powertag00"
06Hijiri Oda1998 Japan Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team00"
07Jin Okubo1988 Japan Team Bridgestone Cycling00"
08Ryo Chikatani1992 Japan Team Bridgestone Cycling00"
09Keien Kojima1996 Japan LEOMO Bellmare00"
10Ryo Minato1992 Japan Shimano Racing Team00"
11Yuma Noguchi1990 Japan Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics00"
12Hayato Nishio1994 Japan Nasu Blasen00"
13Jose Vicente Toribio1985 Spain Matrix Powertag00"
14Kenji Matsuki1979 Japan VC Fukuoka00"
15Takahiro Koyama1996 Japan Shimano Racing Team00"
16Saya Kuroeda1995 Japan Shimano Racing Team00"
17Ryu Suzuki1992 Japan Utsunomiya Blitzen00"
18Michinari Takagi1993 Japan Tokyo Ventos00"
19Shinya Sato1978 Japan VC Fukuoka00"
20Masaki Shimojima1993 Japan Nasu Blasen00"
21Toshiki Nagatsuka1994 Japan Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team00"
22Takuto Matsushima1990 Japan Nalsima Frend Racing Team00"
23Ayumu Watanabe1998 Japan EQADS00
24Kaoru Obata1976 Japan Nalsima Frend Racing Team00"
25Mikuya Egoshi1999 Japan Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team00"
26Yuta Takada1986 Japan Walkride Bike00"
27Takuya Nakata1996 Japan Shimano Racing Team00"
28Hiroaki Harada1993 Japan Team Bridgestone Cycling00"
29Rei Onodera1995 Japan Utsunomiya Blitzen00"
30Masayuki Shibata1994 Japan Nasu Blasen19"
31Shuya Akaogi1999 Japan Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team19"
32Shogo Ichimaru1992 Japan Team Bridgestone Cycling26"
33Wataru Otsuka1986 Japan Victoire Hiroshima26"
34Junsei Tani1994 Japan Victoire Hiroshima31"
35Takashi Yonetani1995 Japan LEOMO Bellmare31"
36Tomoaki Takasugi1986 Japan Igname Shinano Yamagata37"
37Fuminari Inoue1977 Japan eNShare - Eldorado37"
38Takahito Kishi1994 Japan Nasu Blasen37"
39Kohei Maeda1994 Japan Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team37"
40Yukihiro Doi1983 Japan Matrix Powertag37"
41Shunki Ito1995 Japan Tokyo Ventos52"
42Takuma Akita1994 Japan Shimano Racing Team1' 17"
43Atsushi Oka1995 Japan Utsunomiya Blitzen1' 26"
44Shoun Iwasaki1994 Japan Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team1' 26"
45Tomoyuki Iino1989 Japan Utsunomiya Blitzen1' 37"
46Manabu Ishibashi1992 Japan Team Bridgestone Cycling1' 37"
47Daiki Yasuhara1991 Japan Matrix Powertag1' 37"
48Shotaro Iribe1989 Japan Shimano Racing Team1' 37"
49Atsuya Nagayoshi1995 Japan Nasu Blasen2' 28"
50Kota Yokoyama1995 Japan Shimano Racing Team2' 53"
51Naoya Uchino1994 Japan Tokyo Ventos3' 03"
52Takaaki Hori1992 Japan Team Bridgestone Cycling3' 32"
53Yuzuru Suzuki1985 Japan Utsunomiya Blitzen3' 43"
54Shoi Matsuda1999 Japan EQADS5' 02"
55Takeaki Amezawa1995 Japan Utsunomiya Blitzen5' 22"
56Katsuma Fujioka1991 Japan Victoire Hiroshima7' 36"
DNFGoro Akiyama1977 Japan Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNFMakoto Aoki1976 Japan Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNFYasushi Hamagashira1969 Japan Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNFMasaki Hirabayashi1977 Japan Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNFTatsuya Mogoe1988 Japan Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNFMakoto Nakata1976 Japan Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNFKengo Kowatari1984 Japan Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
DNFYasuaki Takayama1996 Japan Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
DNFKeisuke Wakasugi1990 Japan Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
DNFMasamichi Yamamoto1978 Japan Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
DNFYudai Kaga1992 Japan eNShare - Eldorado
DNFKosuke Kajiki1970 Japan eNShare - Eldorado
DNFNaoyuki Miyaguchi1981 Japan eNShare - Eldorado
DNFTaichi Nogami1992 Japan eNShare - Eldorado
DNFToshihide Sato1982 Japan eNShare - Eldorado
DNFGinji Arashiro1997 Japan EQADS
DNFEugene Kakizaki1999 Japan EQADS
DNFTakumi Ogasawara2000 Japan EQADS
DNFSatoshi Hagiwara1990 Japan Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNFShinsuke Kozai1978 Japan Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNFTakayuki Mizuno1990 Japan Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNFFumitake Nakamura1971 Japan Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNFHiroshi Nara1965 Japan Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNFNobushige Takahashi1967 Japan Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNFRyuji Kaga1988 Japan Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNFTomoya Kano1973 Japan Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNFDaigo Matsui1980 Japan Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNFYuya Murata1997 Japan Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNFYusuke Hiratsuka1995 Japan Honda Tochigi
DNFTakaaki Kawai1979 Japan Honda Tochigi
DNFHiroshi Kobayashi1973 Japan Honda Tochigi
DNFRyoichi Koizumi1992 Japan Honda Tochigi
DNFTakeshi Mizuma1990 Japan Honda Tochigi
DNFIchiro Nomiya1995 Japan Honda Tochigi
DNFYuta Sagawa1986 Japan Honda Tochigi
DNFSekiho Endo1981 Japan Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNFNobuo Iwatsuki1973 Japan Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNFMasanari Komuro1971 Japan Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNFTomoya Koyama1998 Japan Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNFKimiyuki Tabuchi1993 Japan Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNFSho Iwase2000 Japan LEOMO Bellmare
DNFNaoto Saita1985 Japan LEOMO Bellmare
DNFNaoki Mukaigawa1980 Japan Matrix Powertag
DNFJunya Sano1982 Japan Matrix Powertag
DNFKenji Takubo1995 Japan Matrix Powertag
DNFTakuma Ito1975 Japan Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNFToshifumi Matsui1974 Japan Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNFKentaro Okabe1976 Japan Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNFSatoru Watanabe1972 Japan Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNFTakaaki Higuchi1995 Japan Nasu Blasen
DNFRyuya Shiigai2000 Japan Nasu Blasen
DNFHironaga Masuda1996 Japan Tokyo Ventos
DNFTakayuki Abe1986 Japan Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNFYuji Hayakawa1975 Japan VC Fukuoka
DNFAtsushi Kano1980 Japan VC Fukuoka
DNFNaoyuki Maehara2000 Japan VC Fukuoka
DNFRyota Morishita1992 Japan VC Fukuoka
DNFRyuichiro Yamashina1997 Japan VC Fukuoka
DNFYoshihiro Katsura1995 Japan Victoire Hiroshima
DNFSatoshi Nakagawa1979 Japan Victoire Hiroshima
DNFKaito Shimojima1997 Japan Victoire Hiroshima
DNFKoki Shirakawa1997 Japan Victoire Hiroshima
DNFRyosuke Kikuchi1990 Japan Walkride Bike
DNFTakuma Kumon1985 Japan Walkride Bike
DNFMasatoshi Oba1988 Japan Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
Info
RaceNasu Road Race
Nation Japan
Distance108 km
DateJune 10th
Edition2018
ClassificationNE
ExtraCompare top four