2018 Tour of Cartier

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

Info Stage profiles Prologue 01 02 03

Stage results: 03.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Maksim Piskunov 1997 Marathon Tula CT 02:28:5932+ 03:42
02 Nikolai Shumov 1994 Minsk Cycling Club + 0017+ 01:20
03 Sergey Luchshenko 1994 Astana City + 0025+ 03:08
04 Akmal Zakaria 1996 Team Sapura Cycling + 0014+ 52
05 Vadim Galeyev 1992 Apple Team + 0050+ 06:00
06 Maksym Vasilyv 1990 Lviv Cycling Team + 0009+ 35
07 Eduard Vorganov 1982 Minsk Cycling Club + 0004+ 23
08 Filip Taragel 1992 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 0065+ 11:29
09 Oleksandr Polivoda 1987 Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 0003+ 16
10 Mohamad Abdul Halil 1995 Team Sapura Cycling + 0045+ 05:26
11 Jake Hales 1991 Spirit Tifosi RT + 0073+ 18:21
12 Oguzhan Tiryaki 1998 Salcano Kapadokya BSK + 0037+ 04:13
13 Alberto Marengo 1994 Kobanya Cycling Team + 0016+ 01:14
14 Artur Fedosseyev 1994 Apple Team + 0007+ 32
15 Cristian Raileanu 1993 Torku Seker Spor + 000109:35:38
16 Matvey Nikitin 1992 Astana City + 0034+ 03:57
17 Anton Kuzmin 1996 Astana City + 0006+ 25
18 Kristers Ansons 1999 - + 0039+ 04:16
19 Onur Balkan 1996 Torku Seker Spor + 0002+ 02
20 Matteo Pascazi 1993 Kobanya Cycling Team + 0052+ 07:03
21 Krisztian Lovassy 1988 Kobanya Cycling Team + 0055+ 07:35
22 Patrik Tybor 1987 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 0011+ 45
23 Olzhas Bayembayev 1999 Astana City + 0010+ 40
24 Batuhan Ozgur 1998 Torku Seker Spor + 0062+ 09:33
25 Eriks Toms Gavars 1997 - + 0035+ 04:02
26 Mario Vogt 1992 Team Sapura Cycling + 0005+ 25
27 Andrey Izmaylov 1997 - + 0029+ 03:33
28 Jesse Ewart 1994 Team Sapura Cycling + 0012+ 46
29 Tim Allen 1991 Spirit Tifosi RT + 0064+ 11:04
30 Dilmurdjon Siddikov 1997 Tashkent Cycling Team + 0049+ 05:57
31 Bernard Bendeguz 1988 Kobanya Cycling Team + 0070+ 15:26
32 Elgun Alizada 1996 Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 0036+ 04:12
33 Marek Canecky 1988 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 0023+ 02:40
34 Galym Akhmetov 1995 Astana City + 0018+ 01:22
35 Frazier Carr - Spirit Tifosi RT + 0020+ 02:28
36 Denis Nekrasov 1997 Marathon Tula CT + 0008+ 33
37 Rostyslav Zhukovskyy 1990 Almaaty Bro team + 0040+ 04:18
38 Ivan Balykin 1990 Torku Seker Spor + 0056+ 07:37
39 Anton Muzychin 1994 Minsk Cycling Club + 0066+ 11:31
40 Anatoliy Budyak 1995 Lviv Cycling Team + 0021+ 02:33
41 Sergey Medvedev 1995 Tashkent Cycling Team + 0057+ 07:45
42 Vladimir Tsoy 1997 Astana City + 0031+ 03:39
43 Ilya Davidenok 1992 Apple Team + 0015+ 59
44 Yauheni Sobal 1981 Minsk Cycling Club + 0013+ 50
45 Kansatansin Klimiankou 1989 Minsk Cycling Club + 0042+ 04:27
46 Bence Loki 1994 Kobanya Cycling Team + 0075+ 21:08
47 Isak Unal 1992 Salcano Kapadokya BSK + 0068+ 14:00
48 Jakhongir Darmonov 1995 Tashkent Cycling Team + 0063+ 09:33
49 Daniel Moricz 1996 Kobanya Cycling Team + 0074+ 20:20
50 Jan Andrej Cully 1995 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 0046+ 05:32
51 Adiq Othman 1991 Team Sapura Cycling + 0047+ 05:33
52 Oleg Zemlyakov 1993 Apple Team + 0022+ 02:36
53 Douglas Coleman 1985 Spirit Tifosi RT + 0024+ 03:06
54 Dmitriy Lukyanov 1993 Apple Team + 0028+ 03:27
55 Telman Veliev 1999 Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 0041+ 04:20
56 Kanan Gahramanli 1997 Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 0054+ 07:28
57 Anthony Moye 1987 Spirit Tifosi RT + 0019+ 02:22
58 Doston Ollamov 1997 Tashkent Cycling Team + 0067+ 13:27
59 Fethi Acar 1996 Torku Seker Spor + 0061+ 09:19
60 Ilya Klepikov 1994 Lviv Cycling Team + 0069+ 15:23
61 Bjørnar Vevatne Øverland 1995 Kobanya Cycling Team + 0033+ 03:51
62 Volodymyr Dzhus 1993 Lviv Cycling Team + 0030+ 03:35
63 Oguzhan Ermis 1998 Salcano Kapadokya BSK + 0058+ 08:23
64 Martin Haring 1986 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 0026+ 03:10
65 Muhshin Misbah 1997 Team Sapura Cycling + 0038+ 04:15
66 Enver Asanov 1994 Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 0053+ 07:19
67 Ivan Zaitsev 1999 Astana City + 0051+ 06:16
68 Muhammad Fitri Saharil 1998 Team Sapura Cycling + 0048+ 05:40
69 Samir Jabrayilov 1994 Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 5759+ 08:29
70 Timur Maleiev 1996 Lviv Cycling Team + 0027+ 03:19
71 Thomas Bustard 1989 Spirit Tifosi RT + 01:0076+ 21:12
72 Karim Shiraliyev 1999 Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 01:2344+ 05:03
73 Martin Mahdar 1989 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 0043+ 04:51
74 Feritcam Samli 1994 Torku Seker Spor + 02:4772+ 17:18
75 Serkan Balkan 1994 Torku Seker Spor + 02:4771+ 16:41
76 Chris Dredge 1993 Spirit Tifosi RT + 0060+ 09:12

Info

Race Tour of Cartier
Nation Turkey
Stage 03.stage
Type Flat
Distance 112.8 km
StartAlanya
FinishAlanya
DateMarch 25th (2018)
Leader C.Raileanu
Points O.Balkan
Mountain A.Fedosseyev