Next manager: Wallonie (28/07)

2018 Tour of Antalya

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04

Stage results: 04.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Matteo Moschetti 1996 Polartec - Kometa 03:09:04108+ 27:52
02 Andre Looij 1995 Monkey Town + 0085+ 23:11
03 Pawel Franczak 1991 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 00110+ 28:08
04 Alexander Krieger 1991 Leopard Pro Cycling + 0022+ 05:02
05 Filippo Fortin 1989 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 0097+ 25:02
06 Yunus Emre Yilmaz 1996 Kocaeli Brisaspor + 0055+ 17:50
07 Konrad Gessner 1995 Leopard Pro Cycling + 0074+ 21:45
08 Grigoriy Shtein 1996 Astana City + 0042+ 14:20
09 Meron Abraham Brhane 1995 Bike Aid + 0024+ 08:20
10 Markus Wildauer 1998 Tirol Cycling Team + 0021+ 05:01
11 Matvey Nikitin 1992 Astana City + 0090+ 23:57
12 Jonas Döring 1998 Akros - Renfer SA + 0083+ 22:50
13 Polychronis Tzortzakis 1989 Tarteletto - Isorex + 0095+ 25:02
14 Victor Manakov 1992 Marathon Tula CT + 0028+ 11:13
15 Norman Vahtra 1996 - + 00114+ 28:12
16 Vadim Galeyev 1992 Apple Team + 0099+ 25:02
17 Nikodemus Holler 1991 Bike Aid + 0012+ 01:55
18 Ahmet Orken 1993 Salcano Sakarya + 0060+ 19:26
19 Diego Pablo Sevilla 1996 Polartec - Kometa + 0035+ 12:39
20 Luc Wirtgen 1998 Leopard Pro Cycling + 0018+ 04:26
21 Alexandr Voloshin 1996 Vino - Astana Motors + 0057+ 19:02
22 Mario Gamper 1999 Tirol Cycling Team + 0076+ 21:49
23 Oleksandr Prevar 1990 - + 0056+ 18:27
24 Szymon Rekita 1994 Leopard Pro Cycling + 0009+ 01:40
25 Yuriy Cherbinin 1996 Apple Team + 0069+ 20:57
26 Michael Habton 1991 Eritel CC + 0044+ 15:13
27 Kasper Würtz Schmidt 1995 - + 0037+ 13:26
28 Nikita Sokolov 1998 Vino - Astana Motors + 0039+ 13:39
29 Edoardo Zardini 1989 Wilier Triestina + 0004+ 50
30 Gordian Banzer 1996 Akros - Renfer SA + 0017+ 04:23
31 Arman Kamyshev 1991 Vino - Astana Motors + 00102+ 25:40
32 Alexandr Gladilin - Apple Team + 0072+ 21:11
33 Yuriy Natarov 1996 Astana City + 0049+ 16:32
34 Marco Coledan 1988 Wilier Triestina + 00112+ 28:12
35 Mads Rahbek 1995 - + 0014+ 02:42
36 Andrey Prostokishin 1996 Marathon Tula CT + 0089+ 23:56
37 Oguzhan Tiryaki 1998 Salcano Kapadokya BSK + 0086+ 23:17
38 Sergio Torres Jorro 1991 Tarteletto - Isorex + 0033+ 12:02
39 Kevin De Jonghe 1991 Tarteletto - Isorex + 0008+ 01:18
40 Oleksandr Polivoda 1987 Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 0054+ 17:14
41 Jan Brockhoff 1994 Leopard Pro Cycling + 0078+ 21:49
42 Kemal Kücükbay 1982 Kocaeli Brisaspor + 0098+ 25:02
43 Awet Habtom 1998 Polartec - Kometa + 0003+ 46
44 Andrew Leigh 1995 Tarteletto - Isorex + 0081+ 22:23
45 Salim Kipkemboi 1998 Bike Aid + 0041+ 13:41
46 Wim Kleiman 1993 Monkey Town + 0005+ 01:02
47 Marco Friedrich 1998 Tirol Cycling Team + 0015+ 03:28
48 Sven Van Luijk 1989 Monkey Town + 0019+ 04:31
49 Matthias Krizek 1988 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 0020+ 04:35
50 Artur Ershov 1990 Marathon Tula CT + 00120+ 28:57
51 Ivar Slik 1993 Monkey Town + 0059+ 19:20
52 Ylber Sefa 1991 Tarteletto - Isorex + 00101+ 25:36
53 Mario Vogt 1992 Team Sapura Cycling + 0061+ 19:34
54 Jesse Ewart 1994 Team Sapura Cycling + 0047+ 16:13
55 Emin Kocan 1991 Kocaeli Brisaspor + 00113+ 28:12
56 Ivan Balykin 1990 Torku Seker Spor + 0084+ 22:53
57 Cristian Raileanu 1993 Torku Seker Spor + 0002+ 24
58 Johannes Schinnagel 1996 Tirol Cycling Team + 0006+ 01:05
59 Galym Akhmetov 1995 Astana City + 0058+ 19:11
60 Onur Balkan 1996 Torku Seker Spor + 0045+ 15:35
61 Karl-Arnold Vendelin 1996 - + 00115+ 28:12
62 Justin Paroz 1996 Akros - Renfer SA + 0051+ 16:39
63 Eduard Vorganov 1982 Minsk Cycling Club + 0092+ 24:21
64 Leszek Plucinski 1990 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 0043+ 14:23
65 Filippo Pozzato 1981 Wilier Triestina + 0027+ 10:37
66 Artem Ovechkin 1986 Marathon Tula CT + 000111:07:59
67 Antonio Santoro 1989 Monkey Town + 0013+ 02:01
68 Pawel Bernas 1990 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 0011+ 01:52
69 Zeki Kaygisiz 1998 Salcano Sakarya + 0063+ 19:41
70 Yannis Voisard 1998 Akros - Renfer SA + 0068+ 20:52
71 Alexandr Ovsyannikov 1997 Vino - Astana Motors + 0032+ 11:49
72 Kevin Inkelaar 1997 Polartec - Kometa + 0029+ 11:13
73 Daniel Lehner 1994 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 0040+ 13:41
74 Nikolai Shumov 1994 Minsk Cycling Club + 0096+ 25:02
75 Ilia Koshevoy 1991 Wilier Triestina + 0007+ 01:11
76 Adrian Kurek 1988 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 00107+ 26:55
77 Mads Kristensen 1998 - + 0073+ 21:33
78 Vladislav Duiunov 1994 Marathon Tula CT + 00103+ 25:58
79 Charles Kagimu 1998 Bike Aid + 0031+ 11:46
80 Kristian Sřrensen 1996 - + 0088+ 23:29
81 Viktor Okishev 1994 Vino - Astana Motors + 0026+ 10:19
82 Anatoliy Budyak 1995 Lviv Cycling Team + 0023+ 05:21
83 Andrii Bratashchuk 1992 - + 00104+ 26:00
84 Matthias Schnapka 1980 Bike Aid + 00100+ 25:26
85 Benjamin Brkic 1996 Tirol Cycling Team + 0010+ 01:45
86 Jordy Buskermolen 1991 Monkey Town + 0071+ 21:10
87 Musa Mikayilzada 1998 Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 0065+ 19:56
88 Yauheni Sobal 1981 Minsk Cycling Club + 0034+ 12:14
89 Branislau Samoilau 1985 Minsk Cycling Club + 0067+ 20:41
90 Oleg Zemlyakov 1993 Apple Team + 00111+ 28:12
91 Elgun Alizada 1996 Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 0087+ 23:17
92 Yevgeni Nepomnyachsniy 1987 Vino - Astana Motors + 0050+ 16:34
93 Jacopo Mosca 1993 Wilier Triestina + 0082+ 22:27
94 Ruben Scheire 1991 Tarteletto - Isorex + 0016+ 03:55
95 Jan Rüttimann 1995 Akros - Renfer SA + 0079+ 21:54
96 Piotr Brozyna 1995 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 0048+ 16:21
97 Mustafa Sayar 1989 Salcano Sakarya + 0064+ 19:48
98 Suleiman Kangangi 1988 Bike Aid + 0030+ 11:36
99 Stepan Astafyev 1994 Vino - Astana Motors + 0036+ 12:52
100 Enver Asanov 1994 Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 00119+ 28:56
101 Silas Zacharias Clemmensen 1996 - + 0025+ 09:40
102 Anton Kuzmin 1996 Astana City + 0066+ 19:59
103 Gaetan Pons 1992 Leopard Pro Cycling + 0046+ 15:55
104 Stephan Rabitsch 1991 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 0070+ 21:05
105 Abdulkadir Kelleci 1986 Kocaeli Brisaspor + 0052+ 16:48
106 Sam Dobbs 1997 Tirol Cycling Team + 0077+ 21:49
107 Maksym Vasilyv 1990 Lviv Cycling Team + 0038+ 13:26
108 Feritcam Samli 1994 Torku Seker Spor + 2080+ 22:09
109 Ahmet Akdylek 1988 Torku Seker Spor + 20116+ 28:32
110 Kansatansin Klimiankou 1989 Minsk Cycling Club + 22109+ 27:55
111 Nazym Bakirci 1986 Torku Seker Spor + 2293+ 24:31
112 Lukas Schlemmer 1995 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 2262+ 19:39
113 Sergey Mosin 1995 Marathon Tula CT + 22106+ 26:02
114 Maxim Sukhov 1997 Marathon Tula CT + 2275+ 21:47
115 Siarhei Papok 1988 Minsk Cycling Club + 22117+ 28:34
116 Stanislav Bazhkou 1991 Minsk Cycling Club + 27118+ 28:39
117 Andreas Handberg Madsen 1998 - + 3291+ 24:01
118 Christian Albrechtsen 1998 - + 58105+ 26:00
119 Georg Zimmerman 1997 Tirol Cycling Team + 5853+ 17:02
120 Rick Van Breda 1990 Monkey Town + 02:1994+ 24:42
DNS Vadim Pronskiy 1998 Astana City 999
DNS Isaac Cantón Serrano 1996 Polartec - Kometa 999
DNF Adne Van Engelen 1993 Bike Aid 999

Info

Race Tour of Antalya
Nation Turkey
Stage 04.stage
Type Flat
Distance 146.2 km
StartSide
FinishAntalya
DateFebruary 25th (2018)
Leader A.Ovechkin
Youth A.Habtom
Points M.Moschetti
Mountain D.Lehner