Next manager: Wallonie (28/07)

2018 GP Alanya

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Kirill Pozdnyakov1989 Azerbaijan Synergy Baku Cycling Project4t 03' 42"
02Onur Balkan1996 Turkey Torku Seker Spor1' 20"
03Ivan Balykin1990 Russia Torku Seker Spor1' 20"
04Oleksandr Polivoda1987 Ukraine Synergy Baku Cycling Project1' 20"
05Pawel Franczak1991 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice1' 20"
06Roman Giadysh1995 Ukraine-1' 20"
07Yauheni Sobal1981 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club1' 20"
08Cristian Raileanu1993 Moldova Torku Seker Spor1' 20"
09Ahmet Orken1993 Turkey Salcano Sakarya1' 20"
10Branislau Samoilau1985 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club1' 22"
11Yuriy Natarov1996 Kazakhstan Astana City1' 22"
12Pawel Bernas1990 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice1' 22"
13Anatoliy Budyak1995 Ukraine Lviv Cycling Team1' 22"
14Yevgeni Nepomnyachsniy1987 Kazakhstan Vino - Astana Motors1' 26"
15Batuhan Ozgur1998 Turkey Torku Seker Spor2' 52"
16Norman Vahtra1996 Estonia-2' 52"
17Yunus Emre Yilmaz1996 Turkey Kocaeli Brisaspor5' 46"
18Alexandr Voloshin1996 Kazakhstan Vino - Astana Motors5' 46"
19Vadim Galeyev1992 Kazakhstan Apple Team5' 46"
20Akmal Hakim Zakaria1996 Malaysia Team Sapura Cycling5' 46"
21Sergiy Gretchyn1979 Ukraine Lviv Cycling Team5' 46"
22Sergey Luchshenko1994 Kazakhstan Astana City5' 46"
23Jesse Ewart1994 Australia Team Sapura Cycling5' 46"
24Sergey Mosin1995 Russia Marathon Tula CT5' 46"
25Nazym Bakirci1986 Turkey Torku Seker Spor5' 46"
26Elgun Alizada1996 Azerbaijan Synergy Baku Cycling Project5' 53"
27Taras Shevchuk1997 Ukraine-5' 53"
28Leszek Plucinski1990 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice5' 53"
29Piotr Brozyna1995 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice5' 53"
30Artur Ershov1990 Russia Marathon Tula CT5' 53"
31Oleg Zemlyakov1993 Kazakhstan Apple Team5' 53"
32Feritcam Samli1994 Turkey Torku Seker Spor5' 53"
33Nikolai Shumov1994 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club5' 53"
34Stepan Astafyev1994 Kazakhstan Vino - Astana Motors5' 53"
35Matvey Nikitin1992 Kazakhstan Astana City5' 53"
36Samir Jabrayilov1994 Azerbaijan Synergy Baku Cycling Project5' 53"
37Timofei Ivanov- Russia-8' 48"
38Siarhei Papok1988 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club8' 48"
39Andrey Prostokishin1996 Russia Marathon Tula CT8' 48"
40Ahmet Orencik1999 Turkey Torku Seker Spor9' 39"
41Maksym Vasilyv1990 Ukraine Lviv Cycling Team9' 39"
42Maxim Sukhov1997 Russia Marathon Tula CT9' 39"
43Adrian Kurek1988 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice9' 39"
44Kemal Kücükbay1982 Turkey Kocaeli Brisaspor9' 39"
45Emin Kocan1991 Turkey Kocaeli Brisaspor9' 39"
46Grigoriy Shtein1996 Kazakhstan Astana City9' 39"
47Soner Akbas1996 Turkey Fiberli Antalyaspor9' 39"
48Pavlo Bondarenko1996 Ukraine-9' 39"
49Cebrail Seker1995 Turkey Kocaeli Brisaspor9' 39"
50Cengiz Guner1988 Turkey Yesil Pedal CT9' 39"
51Oskar Nisu1994 Estonia-9' 39"
52Galym Akhmetov1995 Kazakhstan Astana City9' 39"
53Kristjan Johanson1997 Estonia U.C.Aubenas9' 39"
54Turgay Germen1978 Turkey Fiberli Antalyaspor9' 39"
55Esref Batuhan Pekcan- Turkey Kocaeli Brisaspor9' 39"
56Onur Turgut1998 Turkey Salcano Kapadokya BSK9' 39"
57Muhammed Ali Uguz1999 Turkey Salcano Kapadokya BSK9' 39"
58Izzat Hilmi Abdel Halili1995 Malaysia Team Sapura Cycling9' 39"
59Muhammad Fitri Saharil1998 Malaysia Team Sapura Cycling9' 39"
60Elchin Asadov1987 Azerbaijan Synergy Baku Cycling Project9' 39"
61Ilya Gorbushin1998 Kazakhstan Salcano Sakarya9' 39"
62Andrei-Cosmin Bidilici1999 Romania-9' 39"
63Alexandr Ovsyannikov1997 Kazakhstan Vino - Astana Motors9' 39"
64Zeki Kaygisiz1998 Turkey Salcano Sakarya9' 39"
65Yurii Burchenia1998 Ukraine-9' 39"
66Nikita Sokolov1998 Kazakhstan Vino - Astana Motors9' 39"
67Hurgali Turebekov- Kazakhstan-9' 39"
68Musa Mikayilzada1998 Azerbaijan Synergy Baku Cycling Project9' 39"
69Lorant Balazsi1999 Romania Team Novak9' 39"
70Hasim Koksal1976 Turkey Fiberli Antalyaspor9' 39"
71Vladislav Duiunov1994 Russia Marathon Tula CT9' 39"
72Ilya Klepikov1994 Ukraine Lviv Cycling Team9' 39"
73Vladyslav Soltasiuk1997 Ukraine-9' 39"
74Daniyar Merekeyev1996 Kazakhstan-9' 39"
75Oguzhan Ermis1998 Turkey Salcano Kapadokya BSK9' 39"
76Vadim Pronskiy1998 Kazakhstan Astana City9' 39"
77Mukshin Al-Redha Misbah1997 Malaysia Team Sapura Cycling9' 39"
78Ilya Davidenok1992 Kazakhstan Salcano Sakarya9' 39"
79Mario Vogt1992 Germany Team Sapura Cycling9' 39"
80Mustafa Sayar1989 Turkey Salcano Sakarya9' 39"
81Sultan Khalel- Kazakhstan-9' 39"
82Arman Kamyshev1991 Kazakhstan Vino - Astana Motors9' 39"
83Dylan Page1993 Switzerland Team Sapura Cycling9' 39"
84Oguzhan Tiryaki1998 Turkey Salcano Kapadokya BSK9' 39"
85Valentin Plesea1993 Romania-9' 39"
86Pavel Gatskiy1991 Kazakhstan Apple Team9' 39"
87Artur Fedosseyev1994 Kazakhstan Apple Team9' 39"
88Sergii Movchan1993 Ukraine Lviv Cycling Team9' 39"
89Andrii Bratashchuk1992 Ukraine-9' 39"
90Vladimir Tsoy1997 Kazakhstan Astana City9' 39"
91Volodymyr Dzhus1993 Ukraine Lviv Cycling Team9' 39"
92Oleksandr Prevar1990 Ukraine-9' 39"
93Kristo Prangel1998 Estonia-9' 39"
94Joosep Sankmann1999 Estonia-9' 39"
95Isak Unal1992 Turkey Salcano Kapadokya BSK9' 39"
96Roland Horvath1995 Romania-9' 39"
97Michal Paluta1995 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice9' 39"
98Maxim Dzolba1987 Kazakhstan-9' 39"
99Victor Manakov1992 Russia Marathon Tula CT9' 39"
100Viktor Okishev1994 Kazakhstan Vino - Astana Motors9' 39"
101Mykhailo Kononenko1987 Ukraine-9' 39"
102Dmitriy Lukyanov1993 Kazakhstan Apple Team9' 39"
103Enver Asanov1994 Azerbaijan Synergy Baku Cycling Project9' 39"
104Mateusz Taciak1984 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice9' 39"
105Enes Talha Ay1996 Turkey Salcano Kapadokya BSK9' 39"
106Mustafa Koklu1997 Turkey Kocaeli Brisaspor9' 39"
107Abdulkadir Kelleci1986 Turkey Kocaeli Brisaspor10' 39"
108Victor Shevtsov1996 Ukraine-19' 20"
DNFNuri Acar- Turkey-
DNFTornike Agladze1999 Georgia-
DNFSulkhan Akhmaevi1996 Georgia-
DNFDavid Askurava1990 Georgia-
DNFLeonard Barbu1996 Romania-
DNFMihnea Adrian Cristian- Romania-
DNFMarten Joeäär1999 Estonia-
DNFAdil Deniz Karacagil1998 Turkey-
DNFNevzat Kiral1975 Turkey-
DNFVictor-Cosmin Marin- Romania-
DNFGiorgi Petrin- Georgia-
DNFLars Pria1983 Romania-
DNFPeeter Pung1996 Estonia-
DNFGiorgi Suvadzoglu1992 Georgia-
DNFGiorgi Tediashvili- Georgia-
DNFTamaz Tseretli1999 Georgia-
DNFDevrim Ardic- Turkey Fiberli Antalyaspor
DNFIsmail Cavusoglu1998 Turkey Fiberli Antalyaspor
DNFVladislav Zubar1997 Ukraine Lviv Cycling Team
DNFEduard Vorganov1982 Russia Minsk Cycling Club
DNFIzzet Sahin Icen1998 Turkey Salcano Kapadokya BSK
DNFEduard Novak1976 Romania Team Novak
DNFSzabolcs Sebestyen1992 Romania Team Novak
Info
RaceGP Alanya
Nation Turkey
Distance175 km
DateFebruary 18th
Edition2018
Classification1.2
ExtraCompare top four

Kirill Pozdnyakov