2018 GP Alanya

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Kirill Pozdnyakov 1989 Azerbaijan Synergy Baku Cycling Project 4t 03' 42"
02 Onur Balkan 1996 Turkey Torku Seker Spor 1' 20"
03 Ivan Balykin 1990 Russia Torku Seker Spor 1' 20"
04 Oleksandr Polivoda 1987 Ukraine Synergy Baku Cycling Project 1' 20"
05 Pawel Franczak 1991 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1' 20"
06 Roman Giadysh 1995 Ukraine - 1' 20"
07 Yauheni Sobal 1981 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club 1' 20"
08 Cristian Raileanu 1993 Moldova Torku Seker Spor 1' 20"
09 Ahmet Orken 1993 Turkey Salcano Sakarya 1' 20"
10 Branislau Samoilau 1985 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club 1' 22"
11 Yuriy Natarov 1996 Kazakhstan Astana City 1' 22"
12 Pawel Bernas 1990 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1' 22"
13 Anatoliy Budyak 1995 Ukraine Lviv Cycling Team 1' 22"
14 Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy 1987 Kazakhstan Vino - Astana Motors 1' 26"
15 Batuhan Ozgur 1998 Turkey Torku Seker Spor 2' 52"
16 Norman Vahtra 1996 Estonia - 2' 52"
17 Yunus Emre Yilmaz 1996 Turkey Kocaeli Brisaspor 5' 46"
18 Alexandr Voloshin 1996 Kazakhstan Vino - Astana Motors 5' 46"
19 Vadim Galeyev 1992 Kazakhstan Apple Team 5' 46"
20 Akmal Zakaria 1996 Malaysia Team Sapura Cycling 5' 46"
21 Sergiy Gretchyn 1979 Ukraine Lviv Cycling Team 5' 46"
22 Sergey Luchshenko 1994 Kazakhstan Astana City 5' 46"
23 Jesse Ewart 1994 Australia Team Sapura Cycling 5' 46"
24 Sergey Mosin 1995 Russia Marathon Tula CT 5' 46"
25 Nazym Bakirci 1986 Turkey Torku Seker Spor 5' 46"
26 Elgun Alizada 1996 Azerbaijan Synergy Baku Cycling Project 5' 53"
27 Taras Shevchuk 1997 Ukraine - 5' 53"
28 Leszek Plucinski 1990 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5' 53"
29 Piotr Brozyna 1995 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5' 53"
30 Artur Ershov 1990 Russia Marathon Tula CT 5' 53"
31 Oleg Zemlyakov 1993 Kazakhstan Apple Team 5' 53"
32 Feritcam Samli 1994 Turkey Torku Seker Spor 5' 53"
33 Nikolai Shumov 1994 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club 5' 53"
34 Stepan Astafyev 1994 Kazakhstan Vino - Astana Motors 5' 53"
35 Matvey Nikitin 1992 Kazakhstan Astana City 5' 53"
36 Samir Jabrayilov 1994 Azerbaijan Synergy Baku Cycling Project 5' 53"
37 Timofei Ivanov - Russia - 8' 48"
38 Siarhei Papok 1988 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club 8' 48"
39 Andrey Prostokishin 1996 Russia Marathon Tula CT 8' 48"
40 Ahmet Orencik 1999 Turkey Torku Seker Spor 9' 39"
41 Maksym Vasilyv 1990 Ukraine Lviv Cycling Team 9' 39"
42 Maxim Sukhov 1997 Russia Marathon Tula CT 9' 39"
43 Adrian Kurek 1988 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice 9' 39"
44 Kemal Kücükbay 1982 Turkey Kocaeli Brisaspor 9' 39"
45 Emin Kocan 1991 Turkey Kocaeli Brisaspor 9' 39"
46 Grigoriy Shtein 1996 Kazakhstan Astana City 9' 39"
47 Soner Akbas 1996 Turkey Fiberli Antalyaspor 9' 39"
48 Pavlo Bondarenko 1996 Ukraine - 9' 39"
49 Cebrail Seker 1995 Turkey Kocaeli Brisaspor 9' 39"
50 Cengiz Guner 1988 Turkey Yesil Pedal CT 9' 39"
51 Oskar Nisu 1994 Estonia - 9' 39"
52 Galym Akhmetov 1995 Kazakhstan Astana City 9' 39"
53 Kristjan Johanson 1997 Estonia U.C.Aubenas 9' 39"
54 Turgay Germen 1978 Turkey Fiberli Antalyaspor 9' 39"
55 Esref Batuhan Pekcan - Turkey Kocaeli Brisaspor 9' 39"
56 Onur Turgut 1998 Turkey Salcano Kapadokya BSK 9' 39"
57 Muhammed Ali Uguz 1999 Turkey Salcano Kapadokya BSK 9' 39"
58 Mohamad Abdul Halil 1995 Malaysia Team Sapura Cycling 9' 39"
59 Muhammad Fitri Saharil 1998 Malaysia Team Sapura Cycling 9' 39"
60 Elchin Asadov 1987 Azerbaijan Synergy Baku Cycling Project 9' 39"
61 Ilya Gorbushin 1998 Kazakhstan Salcano Sakarya 9' 39"
62 Andrei-Cosmin Bidilici 1999 Romania - 9' 39"
63 Alexandr Ovsyannikov 1997 Kazakhstan Vino - Astana Motors 9' 39"
64 Zeki Kaygisiz 1998 Turkey Salcano Sakarya 9' 39"
65 Yurii Burchenia 1998 Ukraine - 9' 39"
66 Nikita Sokolov 1998 Kazakhstan Vino - Astana Motors 9' 39"
67 Hurgali Turebekov 1996 Kazakhstan - 9' 39"
68 Musa Mikayilzada 1998 Azerbaijan Synergy Baku Cycling Project 9' 39"
69 Lorant Balazsi 1999 Romania Team Novak 9' 39"
70 Hasim Koksal 1976 Turkey Fiberli Antalyaspor 9' 39"
71 Vladislav Duiunov 1994 Russia Marathon Tula CT 9' 39"
72 Ilya Klepikov 1994 Ukraine Lviv Cycling Team 9' 39"
73 Vladyslav Soltasiuk 1997 Ukraine - 9' 39"
74 Daniyar Merekeyev 1996 Kazakhstan - 9' 39"
75 Oguzhan Ermis 1998 Turkey Salcano Kapadokya BSK 9' 39"
76 Vadim Pronskiy 1998 Kazakhstan Astana City 9' 39"
77 Muhshin Misbah 1997 Malaysia Team Sapura Cycling 9' 39"
78 Ilya Davidenok 1992 Kazakhstan Salcano Sakarya 9' 39"
79 Mario Vogt 1992 Germany Team Sapura Cycling 9' 39"
80 Mustafa Sayar 1989 Turkey Salcano Sakarya 9' 39"
81 Sultan Khalel 1999 Kazakhstan - 9' 39"
82 Arman Kamyshev 1991 Kazakhstan Vino - Astana Motors 9' 39"
83 Dylan Page 1993 Switzerland Team Sapura Cycling 9' 39"
84 Oguzhan Tiryaki 1998 Turkey Salcano Kapadokya BSK 9' 39"
85 Valentin Plesea 1993 Romania - 9' 39"
86 Pavel Gatskiy 1991 Kazakhstan Apple Team 9' 39"
87 Artur Fedosseyev 1994 Kazakhstan Apple Team 9' 39"
88 Sergii Movchan 1993 Ukraine Lviv Cycling Team 9' 39"
89 Andrii Bratashchuk 1992 Ukraine - 9' 39"
90 Vladimir Tsoy 1997 Kazakhstan Astana City 9' 39"
91 Volodymyr Dzhus 1993 Ukraine Lviv Cycling Team 9' 39"
92 Oleksandr Prevar 1990 Ukraine - 9' 39"
93 Kristo Prangel 1998 Estonia - 9' 39"
94 Joosep Sankmann 1999 Estonia - 9' 39"
95 Isak Unal 1992 Turkey Salcano Kapadokya BSK 9' 39"
96 Roland Horvath 1995 Romania - 9' 39"
97 Michal Paluta 1995 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice 9' 39"
98 Maxim Dzolba 1987 Kazakhstan - 9' 39"
99 Victor Manakov 1992 Russia Marathon Tula CT 9' 39"
100 Viktor Okishev 1994 Kazakhstan Vino - Astana Motors 9' 39"
101 Mykhailo Kononenko 1987 Ukraine - 9' 39"
102 Dmitriy Lukyanov 1993 Kazakhstan Apple Team 9' 39"
103 Enver Asanov 1994 Azerbaijan Synergy Baku Cycling Project 9' 39"
104 Mateusz Taciak 1984 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice 9' 39"
105 Enes Talha Ay 1996 Turkey Salcano Kapadokya BSK 9' 39"
106 Mustafa Koklu 1997 Turkey Kocaeli Brisaspor 9' 39"
107 Abdulkadir Kelleci 1986 Turkey Kocaeli Brisaspor 10' 39"
108 Victor Shevtsov 1996 Ukraine - 19' 20"
DNF Nuri Acar - Turkey -
DNF Tornike Agladze 1999 Georgia -
DNF Sulkhan Akhmaevi 1996 Georgia -
DNF David Askurava 1990 Georgia -
DNF Leonard Barbu 1996 Romania -
DNF Mihnea Adrian Cristian - Romania -
DNF Marten Joeäär 1999 Estonia -
DNF Adil Deniz Karacagil 1998 Turkey -
DNF Nevzat Kiral 1975 Turkey -
DNF Victor-Cosmin Marin - Romania -
DNF Giorgi Petrin - Georgia -
DNF Lars Pria 1983 Romania -
DNF Peeter Pung 1996 Estonia -
DNF Giorgi Suvadzoglu 1992 Georgia -
DNF Giorgi Tediashvili - Georgia -
DNF Tamaz Tseretli 1999 Georgia -
DNF Devrim Ardic - Turkey Fiberli Antalyaspor
DNF Ismail Cavusoglu 1998 Turkey Fiberli Antalyaspor
DNF Vladislav Zubar 1997 Ukraine Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Eduard Vorganov 1982 Russia Minsk Cycling Club
DNF Izzet Sahin Icen 1998 Turkey Salcano Kapadokya BSK
DNF Eduard Novak 1976 Romania Team Novak
DNF Szabolcs Sebestyen 1992 Romania Team Novak

Info

RaceGP Alanya
Nation Turkey
Distance 175 km
DateFebruary 18th
Edition2018
Classification1.2
Extra Compare top four

Kirill Pozdnyakov