Next manager: Ardeche (24/02)

2018 Coupe des Nations de I'Espoir Blue Line

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04

Stage results: 04.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Henok Mulubrhan1999-01:50:4431+ 24:33
02 Mehdi El Chokri1997 Dimension Data for Qhubeka CT+ 0002+ 02:40
03 Abdelraouf Bengayou1998 LABC+ 0323+ 19:49
04 Joseph Areruya1996 Dimension Data for Qhubeka CT+ 030110:27:34
05 Alexandre Mayer1998-+ 0627+ 21:12
06 Mohcine El Kouraji1997 U.C.Orleans+ 0803+ 03:06
07 Didier Munyameza1996-+ 0809+ 08:10
08 Aidan Van Niekerk1997-+ 1105+ 05:28
09 Samuel Hakiruwizeye1997-+ 2428+ 21:41
10 Yaya Diallo1997-+ 2513+ 13:12
11 Rene Ukiniwabo1998-+ 2804+ 04:43
12 El Houcaine Sebbahi1997 C.C.Detroit de Tanger+ 3108+ 06:31
13 Ilyass Rabihi1996 A.S.Berhiliene + 3714+ 13:19
14 Zementes Solomon1997-+ 3815+ 13:40
15 Khaled Kamoun1998-+ 3816+ 16:16
16 Million Beza--+ 3806+ 06:06
17 Danay Kflay Gebrehans--+ 3824+ 20:11
18 Paul Daumont1999-+ 01:0207+ 06:22
19 Thai Phan Hoang1998-+ 01:0822+ 19:46
20 Dylan Redy1999-+ 01:1018+ 17:04
21 Samuel Mugisha1997 Dimension Data for Qhubeka CT+ 01:3011+ 10:36
22 Mohamed Nadijb Assal1999 LABC+ 01:3035+ 27:07
23 Achref Tliba1998-+ 01:3047+ 01:03:07
24 Souleymane Kone--+ 01:3633+ 26:49
25 Daniel Kinanira Ishara1997-+ 01:3634+ 26:52
26 Mwisa Samuel Mwanuhehere--+ 01:4417+ 16:20
27 Laabidi Slah1999-+ 02:0543+ 52:25
28 Aziz Melki1999-+ 02:2220+ 18:12
29 Mornay Van Heerden1996 MyVelo+ 02:2525+ 20:40
30 Lahcen Sebbahi1997 C.C.Detroit de Tanger+ 02:3037+ 30:36
31 Robel Tewolde1997-+ 02:4410+ 10:23
32 Jacques Zang Ondoa1996-+ 03:1930+ 23:03
33 Gregory Rougier-Lagane1996-+ 03:2138+ 33:11
34 N'koro Mayele1997-+ 03:5145+ 57:20
35 Kouame Faustin Dje1997-+ 03:5340+ 42:57
36 Jean Ruberwa1996-+ 04:1126+ 21:10
37 Daniel Habtemichael1997-+ 04:1119+ 17:36
38 Jordan Kamdem Fodjo--+ 04:2939+ 37:35
39 Alain Junior Priso Lobe1999-+ 04:4744+ 53:35
40 Ismael Voukeng Kemtsop--+ 04:4729+ 21:50
41 Karamoko Bamba1996-+ 04:4732+ 25:08
42 Sindou Ouattara--+ 04:4751+ 01:27:23
43 Daouda Ouedraogo1998-+ 04:4948+ 01:08:02
44 Carl Bonthuys1996-+ 04:4941+ 47:12
45 Moustafa Abdelhalim Omar--+ 04:5653+ 01:39:25
46 Louis Visser1998 Dimension Data for Qhubeka CT+ 04:5921+ 18:37
47 Daniyal Matthews1999-+ 04:5936+ 30:24
48 Nguyen Huu Duc--+ 07:4150+ 01:24:57
49 Joshua Francis1997-+ 07:4642+ 48:09
50 Rodrigue Eric Kuere Nounawe--+ 08:0952+ 01:37:15
51 Kouame Antoine Kouadio--+ 08:5846+ 01:02:17
52 Natnael Mebrahtom1998-+ 08:5812+ 11:09
53 Daouda Soulama--+ 10:5754+ 01:55:42
54 Bachirou Nikiema1997-+ 11:4249+ 01:14:37

Info

Race Coupe des Nations de I'Espoir Blue Line
Nation Cameroon
Stage 04.stage
Type Hilly MF
Distance 80.5 km
StartAkono
FinishYaoundé
DateFebruary 4th (2018)
Leader J.Areruya
Points J.Areruya
Mountain H.Mulubrhan