Team Jumbo-Visma | |
---|---|
1 | Groenewegen Dylan |
2 | Jansen Amund Grøndahl |
3 | van der Hoorn Taco |
4 | Lindeman Bert-Jan |
5 | van Poppel Danny |
6 | Roosen Timo |
7 | Wynants Maarten |
Bora - Hansgrohe | |
---|---|
11 | Ackermann Pascal |
12 | Benedetti Cesare |
13 | Drucker Jempy |
14 | Pöstlberger Lukas |
15 | Sagan Juraj |
16 | Schwarzmann Michael |
17 | Selig Rüdiger |
Deceuninck-Quick Step | |
---|---|
21 | Asgreen Kasper |
22 | Serry Pieter |
23 | Jungels Bob |
24 | Keisse Iljo |
25 | Lampaert Yves |
26 | Sénéchal Florian |
27 | Stybar Zdenek |
CCC Team | |
---|---|
31 | Bernas Pawel |
32 | Cerný Josef |
33 | Gradek Kamil |
34 | Van Hoecke Gijs |
35 | Van Hooydonck Nathan |
36 | Van Keirsbulck Guillaume |
37 | Ventoso Francisco |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
41 | Bagdonas Gediminas |
42 | Denz Nico |
43 | Dillier Silvan |
44 | Godon Dorian |
45 | Naesen Oliver |
46 | Vandenbergh Stijn |
47 | Venturini Clément |
Lotto - Soudal | |
---|---|
51 | Keukeleire Jens |
52 | De Buyst Jasper |
53 | Dewulf Stan |
54 | Maes Nikolas |
55 | Mertz Remy |
56 | Naesen Lawrence |
57 | Van Goethem Brian |
Team Katusha - Alpecin | |
---|---|
61 | Biermans Jenthe |
62 | Debusschere Jens |
63 | Hollenstein Reto |
64 | Kuznetsov Vyacheslav |
65 | Politt Nils |
66 | Tanfield Harry |
67 | Würtz Schmidt Mads |
Team Sky | |
---|---|
71 | Basso Leonardo |
72 | Doull Owain |
73 | Knees Christian |
74 | Lawless Christopher |
76 | Stannard Ian |
77 | van Baarle Dylan |
Groupama - FDJ | |
---|---|
81 | Hoelgaard Daniel |
82 | Duchesne Antoine |
84 | Konovalovas Ignatas |
85 | Küng Stefan |
86 | Le Gac Olivier |
87 | Sinkeldam Ramon |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
91 | Beppu Fumiyuki |
92 | Frame Alex |
93 | Kirsch Alex |
94 | Mullen Ryan |
95 | Pedersen Mads |
96 | Stuyven Jasper |
97 | Theuns Edward |
Mitchelton - Scott | |
---|---|
101 | Trentin Matteo |
102 | Durbridge Luke |
103 | Stannard Robert |
104 | Edmondson Alex |
105 | Juul-Jensen Christopher |
106 | Smith Dion |
107 | Hepburn Michael |
Bahrain - Merida | |
---|---|
111 | Agnoli Valerio |
112 | Bole Grega |
113 | Colbrelli Sonny |
114 | García Cortina Iván |
115 | Koren Kristjan |
117 | Pibernik Luka |
EF Education First | |
---|---|
121 | Breschel Matti |
122 | Docker Mitchell |
123 | Howes Alex |
124 | Langeveld Sebastian |
125 | Owen Logan |
126 | Scully Thomas |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
131 | Ballerini Davide |
132 | Bizhigitov Zhandos |
133 | De Vreese Laurens |
134 | Gidich Yevgeniy |
135 | Houle Hugo |
136 | Lutsenko Alexey |
137 | Cort Magnus |
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
141 | Boasson-Hagen Edvald |
142 | Nizzolo Giacomo |
143 | Venter Jaco |
144 | Vermote Julien |
145 | Bak Lars |
146 | Valgren Michael |
147 | Tiller Rasmus |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
151 | Bystrøm Sven Erik |
152 | Ferrari Roberto |
153 | Marcato Marco |
154 | Molano Sebastian |
155 | Philipsen Jasper |
156 | Sutherland Rory |
157 | Bohli Tom |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
161 | Arcas Jorge |
162 | Barbero Carlos |
163 | Betancur Carlos |
164 | Erviti Imanol |
165 | Pedrero Antonio |
166 | Roelandts Jürgen |
167 | Sepulveda Eduardo |
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |
---|---|
171 | Allegaert Piet |
172 | Menten Milan |
173 | Noppe Christophe |
174 | Van Rooy Kenneth |
175 | Verwilst Aaron |
176 | Weemaes Sasha |
177 | Willems Thimo |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
181 | De Winter Ludwig |
182 | Devriendt Tom |
183 | Dupont Timothy |
184 | Kreder Wesley |
185 | Vanspeybrouck Pieter |
186 | Pasqualon Andrea |
187 | Vallée Boris |
Cofidis, Solutions Credits | |
---|---|
191 | Bouhanni Nacer |
192 | Hofstetter Hugo |
193 | Lemoine Cyril |
194 | Morin Emmanuel |
195 | Vanbilsen Kenneth |
196 | Van Lerberghe Bert |
197 | Waeytens Zico |
Roompot - Charles | |
---|---|
201 | Boom Lars |
202 | De Bie Sean |
203 | van Poppel Boy |
204 | Van Staeyen Michael |
205 | Leysen Senne |
206 | Asselman Jesper |
207 | Reinders Elmar |
Total Direct Energie | |
---|---|
211 | Boudat Thomas |
212 | Cardis Romain |
213 | Ligthart Pim |
214 | Petit Adrien |
215 | Terpstra Niki |
216 | Tulik Angelo |
217 | Turgis Anthony |
Team Arkéa - Samsic | |
---|---|
221 | Greipel André |
222 | Welten Bram |
223 | Vachon Florian |
224 | Bonnamour Franck |
225 | Jarrier Benoît |
226 | Russo Clément |
227 | Ledanois Kevin |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
231 | Boivin Guillaume |
232 | Carisey Clément |
233 | Dempster Zakkari |
234 | Dunne Conor |
235 | Jensen August |
236 | Räim Mihkel |
237 | Van Asbroeck Tom |
Vital Concept-B&B Hotels | |
---|---|
241 | Boeckmans Kris |
242 | Ermenault Corentin |
243 | Fournier Marc |
244 | Lecroq Jérémy |
245 | Manzin Lorrenzo |
246 | Turgis Jimmy |
247 | van Genechten Jonas |