01 |
McEwen Robbie
| 1972 | Team Katusha |
02:21:16 |
02 |
Fernandez Koldo
| 1981 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
03 |
Freire Óscar
| 1976 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
04 |
Schulze André
| 1974 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
+ 00 |
05 |
Cardoso Manuel
| 1983 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 00 |
06 |
Pacheco Torres Francisco
| 1982 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 00 |
07 |
Stroetinga Wim
| 1985 | Team Milram |
+ 00 |
08 |
Wagner Robert
| 1983 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 00 |
09 |
Rojas José Joaquin
| 1985 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 00 |
10 |
Förster Robert
| 1978 | Team Milram |
+ 00 |
11 |
Merlo Michele
| 1985 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 00 |
12 |
Aberasturi Jon
| 1989 | Orbea |
+ 00 |
13 |
Baumann Eric
| 1980 | Team NetApp |
+ 00 |
14 |
Greipel André
| 1982 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 00 |
15 |
Drujon Mathieu
| 1983 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 00 |
16 |
Te Brake Remco
| 1988 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 00 |
17 |
Coyot Arnaud
| 1980 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 00 |
18 |
Elorriaga Zubiaur Unai
| 1980 | - |
+ 00 |
19 |
Ista Kevyn
| 1984 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
20 |
Maes Nikolas
| 1986 | Quick Step |
+ 00 |
21 |
Chaigneau Robin
| 1988 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 00 |
22 |
Montenegro Adaro Jorge Martin
| 1983 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 00 |
23 |
Isasi Iñaki
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
24 |
Vanendert Jelle
| 1985 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 00 |
25 |
Lund Anders
| 1985 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 00 |
26 |
Asselman Jesper
| 1990 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 00 |
27 |
Miguel Parra Antonio
| 1982 | - |
+ 00 |
28 |
Fothen Thomas
| 1983 | Team Milram |
+ 00 |
29 |
Havik Yoeri
| 1991 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 00 |
30 |
Mas Lluis
| 1989 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
+ 00 |
31 |
Nerz Dominik
| 1989 | Team Milram |
+ 00 |
32 |
Jørgensen Jonas Aaen
| 1986 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 00 |
33 |
Vorganov Eduard
| 1982 | Team Katusha |
+ 00 |
34 |
Pérez Moreno Rubén
| 1981 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
35 |
Botcharov Alexandre
| 1975 | Team Katusha |
+ 00 |
36 |
Carrasco Jose Antonio
| 1980 | - |
+ 00 |
37 |
Grau Jorda Oscar
| 1979 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
+ 00 |
38 |
Madrazo Angel
| 1988 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 00 |
39 |
Reyness Marc
| 1988 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
+ 00 |
40 |
Rohregger Thomas
| 1982 | Team Milram |
+ 00 |
41 |
Fothen Markus
| 1981 | Team Milram |
+ 00 |
42 |
Blythe Adam
| 1989 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 00 |
43 |
Hovelynck Kurt
| 1981 | Quick Step |
+ 00 |
44 |
Vantomme Maxime
| 1986 | Team Katusha |
+ 00 |
45 |
Urain Epelde Benat
| 1988 | Orbea |
+ 00 |
46 |
Malacarne Davide
| 1987 | Quick Step |
+ 00 |
47 |
Devenyns Dries
| 1983 | Quick Step |
+ 00 |
48 |
Cataldo Dario
| 1985 | Quick Step |
+ 00 |
49 |
Azanza Jorge
| 1982 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
50 |
Leezer Tom
| 1985 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
51 |
Devolder Stijn
| 1979 | Quick Step |
+ 00 |
52 |
Anton Francisco Manuel
| 1988 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
+ 00 |
53 |
Vazquez Manuel
| 1981 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 00 |
54 |
Horrach Joan
| 1974 | Team Katusha |
+ 00 |
55 |
Brandt Christophe
| 1977 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 00 |
56 |
Knees Christian
| 1981 | Team Milram |
+ 00 |
57 |
Dijkxhoorn Rikke
| 1986 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 00 |
58 |
Dominguez Lemos Gustavo
| 1980 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 00 |
59 |
Klostergaard Kasper
| 1983 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 00 |
60 |
Vissers Job
| 1984 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 00 |
61 |
Kloucek Frantisek
| 1985 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
+ 00 |
62 |
Rosendo Prado Jesus
| 1982 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 00 |
63 |
Keukeleire Jens
| 1988 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
64 |
Gutiérrez Iván
| 1978 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 00 |
65 |
Velits Peter
| 1985 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 00 |
66 |
Izagirre Ion
| 1989 | Orbea |
+ 00 |
67 |
Landa Mikel
| 1989 | Orbea |
+ 00 |
68 |
Santamarta Valvuena Raul
| 1985 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
+ 00 |
69 |
van Garderen Tejay
| 1988 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 00 |
70 |
Mares Martin
| 1982 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
+ 00 |
71 |
Brenes Gregory
| 1988 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
+ 00 |
72 |
Zingle Romain
| 1987 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
73 |
Valverde Alejandro
[*]
| 1980 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 00 |
74 |
Karpets Vladimir
| 1980 | Team Katusha |
+ 00 |
75 |
Reda Francesco
| 1982 | Quick Step |
+ 00 |
76 |
Amador Andrey
| 1986 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 00 |
77 |
van Hummel Kenny
| 1982 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 00 |
78 |
Kaltofen Petr
| 1989 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
+ 00 |
79 |
Barta Jan
| 1984 | Team NetApp |
+ 00 |
80 |
Ramirez Javier
| 1978 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 00 |
81 |
Gallopin Tony
| 1988 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
82 |
Orengo Lopez Pascual
| 1989 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
+ 00 |
83 |
Garcia Rena Rodrigo
| 1980 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 00 |
84 |
Rooijakkers Piet
| 1980 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 00 |
85 |
Castaño Carlos
| 1979 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 00 |
86 |
Isaichev Vladimir
| 1986 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 00 |
87 |
Deroo David
| 1985 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 00 |
88 |
Didier Laurent
| 1984 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 00 |
89 |
Van der Meijden Rune
| 1991 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 00 |
90 |
Celis Zabala Vidal
| 1982 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 00 |
91 |
Valentin Tristan
| 1982 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
92 |
Velasco Ivan
| 1980 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
93 |
Sánchez Luis León
| 1983 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 00 |
94 |
Steensen André
| 1987 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 00 |
95 |
Voigt Jens
| 1971 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 00 |
96 |
Blazquez Berasarte Andoni
| 1987 | Orbea |
+ 00 |
97 |
Kruijswijk Steven
| 1987 | Rabobank |
+ 07 |
98 |
De Backer Bert
| 1984 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 07 |
99 |
Krauwel Bas
| 1991 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 07 |
100 |
Gallego Diego
| 1982 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
+ 07 |
101 |
Fouchard Julien
| 1986 | Cofidis |
+ 07 |
102 |
Nieve Mikel
| 1984 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 07 |
103 |
Costa Rui
| 1986 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 07 |
104 |
Rodriguez Iglesias Gustavo
| 1979 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 07 |
105 |
Aerts Mario
| 1974 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 07 |
106 |
Boom Lars
| 1985 | Rabobank |
+ 07 |
107 |
Nuyens Nick
| 1980 | Rabobank |
+ 07 |
108 |
Estrada Juan Javier
| 1981 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 07 |
109 |
Voss Paul
| 1986 | Team Milram |
+ 07 |
110 |
Roldán José Luis
| 1985 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 07 |
111 |
Bencik Petr
| 1976 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
+ 07 |
112 |
Schoonbroodt Bob
| 1991 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 07 |
113 |
Guldhammer Rasmus
| 1989 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 07 |
114 |
Danacik Tomas
| 1990 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
+ 07 |
115 |
Wilmann Frederik
| 1985 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 11 |
116 |
Francisco Delgado David
| 1986 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
+ 11 |
117 |
Hebik Martin
| 1982 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
+ 11 |
118 |
Muntaner David
| 1983 | - |
+ 11 |
119 |
Reus Kai
| 1985 | Rabobank |
+ 11 |
120 |
Vicioso Angel
| 1977 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 11 |
121 |
Tjallingii Maarten
| 1977 | Rabobank |
+ 11 |
122 |
Ortega Manuel
| 1981 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 11 |
123 |
Schorn Daniel
| 1988 | Team NetApp |
+ 11 |
124 |
Fernandez Delio
| 1986 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 11 |
125 |
De Greef Francis
| 1985 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 11 |
126 |
Dlouhy Vojtech
| 1981 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
+ 11 |
127 |
Stamsnijder Tom
| 1985 | Rabobank |
+ 11 |
128 |
Zandio Xabier
| 1977 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 11 |
129 |
Keinath Nico
| 1987 | Team NetApp |
+ 11 |
130 |
Teruel Eloy
| 1982 | - |
+ 11 |
131 |
Pineau Jérôme
| 1980 | Quick Step |
+ 11 |
132 |
D'Hollander Glenn
| 1974 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 11 |
133 |
Leanizbarrutia Cruz Iban
| 1987 | - |
+ 11 |
134 |
Silin Egor
| 1988 | Team Katusha |
+ 11 |
135 |
Kirchen Kim
| 1978 | Team Katusha |
+ 11 |
136 |
Martinez Serafín
| 1984 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 11 |
137 |
Pinotti Marco
| 1976 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 11 |
138 |
De Lis Sergio
| 1986 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 11 |
139 |
Gottfried Alexander
| 1985 | Team NetApp |
+ 11 |
140 |
Sijmens Nico
| 1978 | Cofidis |
+ 11 |
141 |
Kriit Kalle
| 1983 | Cofidis |
+ 11 |
142 |
Verdugo Gorka
| 1978 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 11 |
143 |
Buchacek Thomas
| 1978 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
+ 11 |
144 |
Lara Arjonilla Jose Carlos
| 1988 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
+ 11 |
145 |
Kunitski Andrei
| 1984 | Quick Step |
+ 11 |
146 |
Duyn Huub
| 1984 | Team NetApp |
+ 11 |
147 |
Péraud Jean-Christophe
| 1977 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 11 |
148 |
Torrent Carlos
| 1974 | - |
+ 11 |
149 |
Docker Mitchell
| 1986 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 11 |
150 |
Perez Lezaun Alan
| 1982 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 11 |
151 |
Etxebarria Etxebarria Aritz
| 1988 | Orbea |
+ 11 |
152 |
Felline Fabio
| 1990 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 11 |
153 |
Saramotins Aleksejs
| 1982 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 11 |
154 |
De Segovia Jose Antonio
| 1982 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 11 |
155 |
Grabsch Bert
| 1975 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 19 |
156 |
Antuna Coro Andres Avelino
| 1986 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
+ 19 |
157 |
Samoilau Branislau
| 1985 | Quick Step |
+ 19 |
158 |
Torres Albert
| 1990 | - |
+ 19 |
159 |
Seubert Timon
| 1987 | Team NetApp |
+ 19 |
160 |
Gomez José
| 1980 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 19 |
161 |
Porte Richie
| 1985 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 19 |
162 |
Stubbe Tom
| 1981 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 19 |
163 |
Van Zandbeek Ronan
| 1988 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 19 |
164 |
Eichler Markus
| 1982 | Team Milram |
+ 19 |
165 |
Moerenhout Koos
| 1973 | Rabobank |
+ 19 |
166 |
Zabalo Imaz Xabier
| 1987 | Orbea |
+ 19 |
167 |
Garate Juan Manuel
| 1976 | Rabobank |
+ 19 |
168 |
Veloso Gustavo
| 1980 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 19 |
169 |
Claeys Dimitri
| 1987 | Team NetApp |
+ 19 |
170 |
Marycz Jaroslaw
| 1987 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 19 |
171 |
Fuglsang Jakob
| 1985 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 19 |
172 |
Schleck Fränk
| 1980 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 19 |
173 |
Benitez Jose Alberto
| 1981 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 19 |
174 |
Walker Johnnie
| 1987 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 19 |
175 |
Bakelants Jan
| 1986 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 19 |
176 |
Tauler Llull Antonio
| 1974 | - |
+ 19 |
177 |
Moreno Javier
| 1984 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 19 |
178 |
Delrot Bastien
| 1986 | Team NetApp |
+ 19 |
179 |
Roels Dominik
| 1987 | Team Milram |
+ 19 |
180 |
Jin Long
| 1983 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 19 |
181 |
Gutierrez G. David
| 1982 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 19 |
182 |
Rodríguez Joaquim
| 1979 | Team Katusha |
+ 19 |
183 |
Wegelius Charles
| 1978 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 19 |
184 |
Oroz Juan José
| 1980 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 19 |
185 |
Lafuente Andoni
| 1985 | - |
+ 19 |
186 |
Eibegger Markus
| 1984 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 19 |
187 |
Vitoria David
| 1984 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 19 |
188 |
Taaramäe Rein
| 1987 | Cofidis |
+ 19 |
189 |
Vermeulen Jack
| 1990 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 19 |
190 |
Albasini Michael
| 1980 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 19 |
191 |
Perez Arrieta Aitor
| 1977 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 19 |
192 |
Rabon Frantisek
| 1983 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 01:36 |
193 |
Reynès Vicente
| 1981 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 01:44 |
194 |
Martin Infante Noel
| 1989 | Orbea |
+ 04:27 |
DNF |
Ilundain Tirapu Mikel
| 1986 | Orbea |
|
DNF |
Saez Adrian
| 1986 | Orbea |
|
DNF |
Petrov Evgeni
| 1978 | Team Katusha |
|
DNF |
Schillinger Andreas
| 1983 | Team NetApp |
|
DNF |
Schmitz Bram
| 1977 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
|