Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Zesbergenprijs Harelbeke
Belgium
Overview
Statistics
Edition
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1958
1957
Year
CAT
Links
Winner
Second
Third
2004
1.5
Results
Ista
Kevyn
Van Herzeele
Benjamin
Weylandt
Wouter
2003
1.5
Results
Scheuneman
Niels
Rosseler
Sebastien
Mertens
Pieter
2002
1.5
Results
Steegmans
Gert
De Weert
Kevin
Sullivan
Sean
2001
1.5
Results
Devolder
Stijn
Kashechkin
Andrey
Van Goolen
Jurgen
2000
1.5
Results
De Groote
Thierry
Vanfrachem
Jarno
Mutsaars
Ronald
1999
1.5
Results
Serlet
Tom
Strynckx
Nico
Leukemans
Björn
1998
1.5
Results
Verheyen
Geert
Torfs
Eric
Van Roosbroeck
Jürgen
1997
1.5
Results
Trouve
Kristof
Strynckx
Nico
Van Asten
Ronny
1996
1.5
Results
Van Aken
Steven
Dierickx
Danny
Omloop
Wim
1995
Am
Results
Van Asten
Ronny
-
-
1994
Am
Results
Van Dyck
Hendrik
-
-
1993
Am
Results
Vandenbroucke
Frank
-
-
1992
Am
Results
De Meester
Hans
-
-
1991
Am
Results
Van Steenbergen
Daniel
-
-
1990
Am
Results
Nelissen
Wilfried
-
-
1989
Am
Results
Van Den Bossche
Alain
-
-
1988
Am
Results
Francken
Frank
-
-
1987
Am
Results
Museeuw
Johan
-
-
1986
Am
Results
Verplancke
Patrick
-
-
1985
Am
Results
Manders
Marc
-
-
1984
Am
Results
Ligneel
Gino
-
-
1983
Am
Results
Vandenberghe
Jean-Marc
-
-
1982
Am
Results
Cocquyt
Patrick
-
-
1981
Am
Results
Ligneel
Gino
-
-
1980
Am
Results
Planckaert
Eddy
-
-
1979
Am
Results
Joseph
Daniel
-
-
1978
Am
Results
Gilbert
Dirk
-
-
1977
Am
Results
Schoonjans
Walter
-
-
1976
Am
Results
Schoonjans
Walter
-
-
1975
Am
Results
Vandenbroucke
Jean-Luc
-
-
1974
Am
Results
De Keyser
Luc
-
-
1973
Am
Results
Vandromme
Rino
-
-
1972
Am
Results
De Beukelaer
Roger
-
-
1971
Am
Results
Peersman
Ferdinand
-
-
1970
Am
Results
Tanghe
Willy
-
-
1969
Am
Results
Raes
Eric
-
-
1968
Am
Results
Dierickx
André
-
-
1967
Am
Results
Maes
Willy
-
-
1966
Am
Results
Sohier
Jean-Marie
-
-
1965
Am
Results
De Sutter
Maurice
-
-
1964
Am
Results
Smissaert
Georges
-
-
1963
Am
Results
Timmermans
Jos
-
-
1962
Am
Results
Baudeweijns
Louis
-
-
1961
Am
Results
Wouters
Jos
-
-
1960
Am
Results
Van den Berghen
Willy
-
-
1958
Am
Results
De Mulder
Frans
-
-
1957
Am
Results
Declercq
Oswald
-
-