DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | McNulty Brandon | USA | 11:34 | |
02 | Fouche James | New Zealand | + 28 | |
03 | Garrison Ian | USA | + 29 | |
04 | Hulgaard Morten | Denmark | + 29 | |
05 | Bjerg Mikkel | Denmark | + 30 | |
06 | Beard Cameron | USA | + 44 | |
07 | Kron Andreas | Denmark | + 44 | |
08 | Egholm Jakob | Denmark | + 49 | |
09 | Blevins Christopher | USA | + 52 | |
10 | Stites Tyler | USA | + 59 | |
11 | Zukowsky Nickolas | Canada | + 01:00 | |
12 | Gilliam Jules | USA | + 01:00 | |
13 | Welch Christopher | Young Medalists | + 01:02 | |
14 | Goguen Kevin | Washington Spin Dev. | + 01:04 | |
15 | Bacon Ruben | Stingray Trek Lacass | + 01:05 | |
16 | Kirouac-Marcassa Thierry | Canada | + 01:09 | |
17 | Foley Michael | Stingray Trek Lacass | + 01:11 | |
18 | Thibault Jean-Denis | Québec | + 01:12 | |
19 | Staples Matthew | Canada | + 01:14 | |
20 | Chrétien Charles-Etienne | Canada | + 01:14 | |
21 | Faure Louis | France | + 01:14 | |
22 | Groube Carne | New Zealand | + 01:15 | |
23 | Holmgren Gunnar | Centurion Next Wave | + 01:16 | |
24 | Pagnat Alexandre | France | + 01:18 | |
25 | Palamarek Ethan | IAMGOLD | + 01:19 | |
26 | Skrip Jacob | Young Medalists | + 01:22 | |
27 | Anderson Joshua | Washington Spin Dev. | + 01:23 | |
28 | Irvine Declan | Novo Nordisk | + 01:23 | |
29 | Rindisbacher Vivian | Arizona Select | + 01:23 | |
30 | Disera Quinton | Centurion Next Wave | + 01:26 | |
31 | Grant James | Cycling BC | + 01:28 | |
32 | Strong Hayden | New Zealand | + 01:29 | |
33 | Boutin Felix | Québec | + 01:30 | |
34 | Simms Noah | Canada | + 01:30 | |
35 | Sciba Brian | Southeastern Region | + 01:31 | |
36 | Hamel Olivier | Québec | + 01:32 | |
37 | Izquierdo-Bernier Francis | Québec | + 01:33 | |
38 | Cantrell Dylan | Washington Spin Dev. | + 01:33 | |
39 | Watanabe Ayumu | Japan | + 01:36 | |
40 | Grant Mark | Cycling BC | + 01:38 | |
41 | Huddlestone Max | Flagstaff Selection | + 01:38 | |
42 | Mielke Anders | Denmark | + 01:38 | |
43 | Carswell Michael | New Zealand | + 01:39 | |
44 | Havill David | IAMGOLD | + 01:39 | |
45 | Penno Kurt | Stingray Trek Lacass | + 01:41 | |
46 | Saint-Laurent Philippe | TRJ Télécom Desjardins | + 01:42 | |
47 | Leitch Bradley | New Zealand | + 01:42 | |
48 | McKey Nick | Arizona Select | + 01:42 | |
49 | Cassivi Jonathan | Québec | + 01:44 | |
50 | Clarke Ian | Washington Spin Dev. | + 01:44 | |
51 | Kakizaki Eugene | Japan | + 01:45 | |
52 | Grall Lucas | France | + 01:45 | |
53 | Bodilsen August | Denmark | + 01:46 | |
54 | Davidson Guillaume | Québec | + 01:47 | |
55 | Drapeau-Zgoralski Gabriel | Novo Nordisk | + 01:47 | |
56 | Shigemitsu Jo | Japan | + 01:47 | |
57 | Batt Ethan | New Zealand | + 01:48 | |
58 | Desgagnes Leon | Vélo Club Métropolitain | + 01:48 | |
59 | Browne Cullen | Stingray Trek Lacass | + 01:49 | |
60 | Kerr Gavin | Centurion Next Wave | + 01:50 | |
61 | Fincham Sean | Cycling BC | + 01:50 | |
62 | Brunner Eric | Washington Spin Dev. | + 01:53 | |
63 | Guimond Philip | Espoirs Quilicot | + 01:53 | |
64 | Gagne Alexis | Espoirs Quilicot | + 01:53 | |
65 | Beaudoin Edouard | Espoirs Quilicot | + 01:54 | |
66 | Truppelli Phillip | E.C. Devo | + 01:55 | |
67 | Belanger Garrett | Centurion Next Wave | + 01:55 | |
68 | Courtemanche Nicolas | Espoirs Quilicot | + 01:56 | |
69 | Guay Gabriel | TRJ Télécom Desjardins | + 01:57 | |
70 | Ratzell Alec | Young Medalists | + 01:59 | |
71 | Munday Samuel | Novo Nordisk | + 02:01 | |
72 | Horacek Eben | Flagstaff Selection | + 02:02 | |
73 | Hoggard Jacob | Southeastern Region | + 02:03 | |
74 | Wolfe Adam | Vélo Club Métropolitain | + 02:04 | |
75 | Cassou Julien | Espoirs Quilicot | + 02:04 | |
76 | Langlois Alexandre | Vélo Club Métropolitain | + 02:04 | |
77 | Ippersiel Antoine | Stingray Trek Lacass | + 02:06 | |
78 | Macfarlane Charles | Flagstaff Selection | + 02:08 | |
79 | Cook Ben | Flagstaff Selection | + 02:10 | |
80 | Hedgecock Trey | Arizona Select | + 02:10 | |
81 | Yoshioka Mamoru | Japan | + 02:10 | |
82 | Narumi Taisei | Japan | + 02:12 | |
83 | Provencher Laurent | Vélo Club Métropolitain | + 02:15 | |
84 | Aoake Caleb | Novo Nordisk | + 02:16 | |
85 | Schoonover Nathaniel | Flagstaff Selection | + 02:16 | |
86 | Hino Tatsuyoshi | Japan | + 02:18 | |
87 | Cappel Liam | S.W. Selection Team | + 02:18 | |
88 | Mullaly Keith | Arizona Select | + 02:19 | |
89 | Tremblay Mathieu | Vélo Club Métropolitain | + 02:20 | |
90 | Hale Chad | Southeastern Region | + 02:21 | |
91 | Ouellette Simon | André Cycle Kaycan | + 02:23 | |
92 | Chrystall Alexander | E.C. Devo | + 02:26 | |
93 | Levine Noah | CT Cycling Advancement | + 02:27 | |
94 | Nardot Robin | France | + 02:27 | |
95 | Gomes Austin | E.C. Devo | + 02:27 | |
96 | Marceau Gabriel | TRJ Télécom Desjardins | + 02:28 | |
97 | Guilhe Lacombe De Villers Victor | TRJ Télécom Desjardins | + 02:28 | |
98 | Schumacher Cole | Centurion Next Wave | + 02:29 | |
99 | Bairi Ayoub | Morocco | + 02:30 | |
100 | Margolis Samuel | Young Medalists | + 02:31 | |
101 | Freeman Maxlimilian | Flagstaff Selection | + 02:32 | |
102 | Salimi Abdellatif | Morocco | + 02:33 | |
103 | Diertens Erik | Cycling BC | + 02:34 | |
104 | Bird Justin | Arizona Select | + 02:36 | |
105 | Lajoie Thomas | TRJ Télécom Desjardins | + 02:39 | |
106 | Medrazi Mohammed | Morocco | + 02:40 | |
107 | Cote Pascal | André Cycle Kaycan | + 02:41 | |
108 | Carey Thomas | Arizona Select | + 02:43 | |
109 | Blenkinsopp Matthew | Novo Nordisk | + 02:44 | |
110 | Wilson Blake | Southeastern Region | + 02:44 | |
111 | Agudelo Kevin | Vélo Club Métropolitain | + 02:44 | |
112 | Griffoul Theo | France | + 02:44 | |
113 | Stuart John | IAMGOLD | + 02:44 | |
114 | Attwell Adam | Cycling BC | + 02:45 | |
115 | Norvold Christian | E.C. Devo | + 02:45 | |
116 | Detosse Vincent | France | + 02:45 | |
117 | Guiza Jonathan | CT Cycling Advancement | + 02:46 | |
118 | Girard Francois | André Cycle Kaycan | + 02:47 | |
119 | Hartner Paul | Washington Spin Dev. | + 02:50 | |
120 | Allaire Jake | Centurion Next Wave | + 02:50 | |
121 | Bengtson Brendan | S.W. Selection Team | + 02:51 | |
122 | Brousseau Carnevale Maxime | Stingray Trek Lacass | + 02:51 | |
123 | Gutierrez Marcel | E.C. Devo | + 02:51 | |
124 | Perigny Maxime | IAMGOLD | + 02:56 | |
125 | Suire Ludovic | André Cycle Kaycan | + 03:02 | |
126 | Bowers Sergejs | S.W. Selection Team | + 03:06 | |
127 | Beadle Hamish | Novo Nordisk | + 03:06 | |
128 | Townes Nicholas | Southeastern Region | + 03:08 | |
129 | Kabbari Mahmoud | Morocco | + 03:11 | |
130 | Porterfield Isaac | IAMGOLD | + 03:11 | |
131 | Staub Brandon | Young Medalists | + 03:12 | |
132 | Beaulieu Olivier | Espoirs Quilicot | + 03:13 | |
133 | Tellechea Collin | E.C. Devo | + 03:20 | |
OOT | Loukili Abdellah | Morocco | ||
OOT | Betouigt-Suire Clement | André Cycle Kaycan | ||
OOT | Durand Ian | S.W. Selection Team | ||
OOT | Bensalah Dries | Morocco | ||
OOT | Wiedwald Andrew | Young Medalists | ||
OOT | Brazeal Elijah | CT Cycling Advancement |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | McNulty Brandon | USA | 05:45:57 | |
2 | 5 | Hulgaard Morten | Denmark | + 32 | |
3 | 19 | Garrison Ian | USA | + 35 | |
4 | 22 | Bjerg Mikkel | Denmark | + 36 | |
5 | - | Kron Andreas | Denmark | + 47 | |
6 | 23 | Beard Cameron | USA | + 50 | |
7 | 3 | Egholm Jakob | Denmark | + 53 | |
8 | 7 | Stites Tyler | USA | + 55 | |
9 | 3 | Blevins Christopher | USA | + 57 | |
10 | 42 | Zukowsky Nickolas | Canada | + 01:06 | |
11 | 27 | Gilliam Jules | USA | + 01:06 | |
12 | 1 | Goguen Kevin | Washington Spin Dev. | + 01:10 | |
13 | 45 | Bacon Ruben | Stingray Trek Lacass | + 01:11 | |
14 | 3 | Kirouac-Marcassa Thierry | Canada | + 01:15 | |
15 | 4 | Staples Matthew | Canada | + 01:18 | |
16 | 28 | Pagnat Alexandre | France | + 01:24 | |
17 | 39 | Palamarek Ethan | IAMGOLD | + 01:25 | |
18 | 30 | Skrip Jacob | Young Medalists | + 01:28 | |
19 | 5 | Anderson Joshua | Washington Spin Dev. | + 01:29 | |
20 | 17 | Strong Hayden | New Zealand | + 01:29 | |
21 | 13 | Irvine Declan | Novo Nordisk | + 01:29 | |
22 | 37 | Groube Carne | New Zealand | + 01:31 | |
23 | 17 | Simms Noah | Canada | + 01:33 | |
24 | 39 | Welch Christopher | Young Medalists | + 01:36 | |
25 | 2 | Boutin Felix | Québec | + 01:36 | |
26 | 19 | Sciba Brian | Southeastern Region | + 01:37 | |
27 | 8 | Hamel Olivier | Québec | + 01:38 | |
28 | 2 | Cantrell Dylan | Washington Spin Dev. | + 01:39 | |
29 | 21 | Mielke Anders | Denmark | + 01:41 | |
30 | 10 | Watanabe Ayumu | Japan | + 01:42 | |
31 | 1 | Huddlestone Max | Flagstaff Selection | + 01:44 | |
32 | 32 | Thibault Jean-Denis | Québec | + 01:46 | |
33 | 15 | Penno Kurt | Stingray Trek Lacass | + 01:47 | |
34 | 30 | Grall Lucas | France | + 01:47 | |
35 | 20 | Leitch Bradley | New Zealand | + 01:48 | |
36 | 7 | McKey Nick | Arizona Select | + 01:48 | |
37 | 2 | Cassivi Jonathan | Québec | + 01:50 | |
38 | 18 | Clarke Ian | Washington Spin Dev. | + 01:50 | |
39 | 18 | Kakizaki Eugene | Japan | + 01:51 | |
40 | 9 | Bodilsen August | Denmark | + 01:52 | |
41 | 25 | Shigemitsu Jo | Japan | + 01:53 | |
42 | 33 | Truppelli Phillip | E.C. Devo | + 01:59 | |
43 | 19 | Disera Quinton | Centurion Next Wave | + 02:00 | |
44 | 20 | Belanger Garrett | Centurion Next Wave | + 02:01 | |
45 | 12 | Ratzell Alec | Young Medalists | + 02:05 | |
46 | - | Horacek Eben | Flagstaff Selection | + 02:08 | |
47 | 18 | Grant James | Cycling BC | + 02:12 | |
48 | 13 | Ippersiel Antoine | Stingray Trek Lacass | + 02:12 | |
49 | 12 | Cook Ben | Flagstaff Selection | + 02:16 | |
50 | 1 | Hedgecock Trey | Arizona Select | + 02:16 | |
51 | 9 | Yoshioka Mamoru | Japan | + 02:16 | |
52 | 2 | Narumi Taisei | Japan | + 02:18 | |
53 | 6 | Aoake Caleb | Novo Nordisk | + 02:22 | |
54 | 27 | Hino Tatsuyoshi | Japan | + 02:24 | |
55 | - | Hale Chad | Southeastern Region | + 02:27 | |
56 | 31 | Ouellette Simon | André Cycle Kaycan | + 02:29 | |
57 | 32 | Fouche James | New Zealand | + 02:30 | |
58 | 22 | Gomes Austin | E.C. Devo | + 02:33 | |
59 | 1 | Cassou Julien | Espoirs Quilicot | + 02:33 | |
60 | 7 | Marceau Gabriel | TRJ Télécom Desjardins | + 02:34 | |
61 | 6 | Saint-Laurent Philippe | TRJ Télécom Desjardins | + 02:37 | |
62 | 8 | Faure Louis | France | + 02:37 | |
63 | 22 | Salimi Abdellatif | Morocco | + 02:39 | |
64 | 10 | Lajoie Thomas | TRJ Télécom Desjardins | + 02:45 | |
65 | 8 | Griffoul Theo | France | + 02:50 | |
66 | 12 | Chrétien Charles-Etienne | Canada | + 02:52 | |
67 | 39 | Girard Francois | André Cycle Kaycan | + 02:53 | |
68 | 37 | Allaire Jake | Centurion Next Wave | + 02:56 | |
69 | 10 | Grant Mark | Cycling BC | + 03:18 | |
70 | 3 | Browne Cullen | Stingray Trek Lacass | + 03:18 | |
71 | 10 | Detosse Vincent | France | + 03:19 | |
72 | 1 | Courtemanche Nicolas | Espoirs Quilicot | + 03:21 | |
73 | 5 | Chrystall Alexander | E.C. Devo | + 03:21 | |
74 | 8 | Guilhe Lacombe De Villers Victor | TRJ Télécom Desjardins | + 03:23 | |
75 | 5 | Gagne Alexis | Espoirs Quilicot | + 03:33 | |
76 | 9 | Desgagnes Leon | Vélo Club Métropolitain | + 03:33 | |
77 | 5 | Beaudoin Edouard | Espoirs Quilicot | + 03:34 | |
78 | 3 | Hoggard Jacob | Southeastern Region | + 03:43 | |
79 | 4 | Schoonover Nathaniel | Flagstaff Selection | + 03:45 | |
80 | 6 | Bairi Ayoub | Morocco | + 03:59 | |
81 | 4 | Nardot Robin | France | + 04:00 | |
82 | 6 | Bird Justin | Arizona Select | + 04:05 | |
83 | 11 | Wilson Blake | Southeastern Region | + 04:12 | |
84 | 4 | Cappel Liam | S.W. Selection Team | + 04:14 | |
85 | 16 | Porterfield Isaac | IAMGOLD | + 04:16 | |
86 | 1 | Schumacher Cole | Centurion Next Wave | + 04:25 | |
87 | 3 | Brousseau Carnevale Maxime | Stingray Trek Lacass | + 04:31 | |
88 | 5 | Gutierrez Marcel | E.C. Devo | + 04:31 | |
89 | 5 | Izquierdo-Bernier Francis | Québec | + 04:49 | |
90 | 2 | Davidson Guillaume | Québec | + 04:49 | |
91 | 2 | Kerr Gavin | Centurion Next Wave | + 05:03 | |
92 | 2 | Attwell Adam | Cycling BC | + 05:04 | |
93 | 6 | Rindisbacher Vivian | Arizona Select | + 05:15 | |
94 | 4 | Carswell Michael | New Zealand | + 05:16 | |
95 | - | Brunner Eric | Washington Spin Dev. | + 05:16 | |
96 | 4 | Drapeau-Zgoralski Gabriel | Novo Nordisk | + 05:41 | |
97 | 7 | Batt Ethan | New Zealand | + 05:58 | |
98 | 4 | Mullaly Keith | Arizona Select | + 06:14 | |
99 | 2 | Agudelo Kevin | Vélo Club Métropolitain | + 06:19 | |
100 | 4 | Beadle Hamish | Novo Nordisk | + 06:40 | |
101 | - | Kabbari Mahmoud | Morocco | + 07:05 | |
102 | 1 | Tellechea Collin | E.C. Devo | + 07:19 | |
103 | 2 | Bengtson Brendan | S.W. Selection Team | + 07:36 | |
104 | 4 | Freeman Maxlimilian | Flagstaff Selection | + 07:43 | |
105 | 2 | Guiza Jonathan | CT Cycling Advancement | + 07:51 | |
106 | 3 | Carey Thomas | Arizona Select | + 08:13 | |
107 | 3 | Tremblay Mathieu | Vélo Club Métropolitain | + 08:16 | |
108 | 6 | Guay Gabriel | TRJ Télécom Desjardins | + 08:54 | |
109 | 3 | Macfarlane Charles | Flagstaff Selection | + 09:00 | |
110 | 1 | Blenkinsopp Matthew | Novo Nordisk | + 09:01 | |
111 | 4 | Munday Samuel | Novo Nordisk | + 09:01 | |
112 | 5 | Havill David | IAMGOLD | + 09:03 | |
113 | 8 | Foley Michael | Stingray Trek Lacass | + 09:28 | |
114 | 2 | Cote Pascal | André Cycle Kaycan | + 09:45 | |
115 | 2 | Perigny Maxime | IAMGOLD | + 09:48 | |
116 | 2 | Beaulieu Olivier | Espoirs Quilicot | + 10:37 | |
117 | 3 | Medrazi Mohammed | Morocco | + 10:38 | |
118 | 1 | Hartner Paul | Washington Spin Dev. | + 10:45 | |
119 | 4 | Guimond Philip | Espoirs Quilicot | + 11:25 | |
120 | 2 | Norvold Christian | E.C. Devo | + 11:48 | |
121 | 5 | Diertens Erik | Cycling BC | + 12:20 | |
122 | 3 | Suire Ludovic | André Cycle Kaycan | + 12:48 | |
123 | 4 | Townes Nicholas | Southeastern Region | + 13:18 | |
124 | 4 | Fincham Sean | Cycling BC | + 18:04 | |
125 | 4 | Wolfe Adam | Vélo Club Métropolitain | + 33:49 | |
126 | 5 | Bowers Sergejs | S.W. Selection Team | + 39:54 | |
127 | 5 | Provencher Laurent | Vélo Club Métropolitain | + 41:51 | |
128 | 5 | Langlois Alexandre | Vélo Club Métropolitain | + 43:58 | |
129 | 5 | Holmgren Gunnar | Centurion Next Wave | + 47:25 | |
130 | 5 | Margolis Samuel | Young Medalists | + 50:58 | |
131 | 5 | Levine Noah | CT Cycling Advancement | + 51:46 | |
132 | 6 | Stuart John | IAMGOLD | + 52:43 | |
133 | 6 | Staub Brandon | Young Medalists | + 55:02 |