1 |
- |
Dahl Herman
| 1993 | Joker Icopal |
16:10:30 |
2 |
- |
Hurel Tony
| 1987 | Sojasun Espoir- ACNC |
+ 08 |
3 |
1 |
Dewulf Stan
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 09 |
4 |
8 |
Antomarchi Julien
| 1984 | Roubaix-Lille Metropole |
+ 09 |
5 |
2 |
Affini Edoardo
| 1996 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 11 |
6 |
1 |
Mostov Zeke
| 1996 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 18 |
7 |
1 |
Fouche James
| 1998 | Team Wiggins |
+ 18 |
8 |
1 |
Mobach Jarno
| 1998 | Development Team Sunweb |
+ 20 |
9 |
- |
Bescond Jérémy
| 1991 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 21 |
10 |
2 |
Paillot Yoann
| 1991 | St. Michel - Auber 93 |
+ 21 |
11 |
1 |
van den Berg Julius
| 1996 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 43 |
12 |
1 |
Baldo Nicolas
| 1984 | St. Michel - Auber 93 |
+ 43 |
13 |
- |
Hoelgaard Markus
| 1994 | Joker Icopal |
+ 51 |
14 |
- |
Turgis Tanguy
| 1998 | Vital Concept |
+ 01:02 |
15 |
- |
Frapporti Mattia
| 1994 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 01:02 |
16 |
- |
Dernies Tom
| 1990 | Roubaix-Lille Metropole |
+ 01:03 |
17 |
- |
Thominet Camille
| 1990 | St. Michel - Auber 93 |
+ 01:03 |
18 |
1 |
Schmidt Fabien
| 1989 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 01:03 |
19 |
1 |
Vermeulen Emiel
| 1993 | Roubaix-Lille Metropole |
+ 01:03 |
20 |
7 |
Tiller Rasmus
| 1996 | Joker Icopal |
+ 01:07 |
21 |
1 |
Guillemot Frédéric
| 1992 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 01:09 |
22 |
1 |
Morin Emmanuel
| 1995 | Sojasun Espoir- ACNC |
+ 01:11 |
23 |
- |
Kanter Max
| 1997 | Development Team Sunweb |
+ 01:12 |
24 |
- |
Lukkedal Øivind
| 1994 | Team Coop |
+ 01:12 |
25 |
- |
Stannard Robert
| 1998 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 01:13 |
26 |
- |
Peak Barnabas
| 1998 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 01:13 |
27 |
1 |
Bouet Maxime
| 1986 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 01:13 |
28 |
2 |
Skjerping Kristoffer
| 1993 | Joker Icopal |
+ 01:13 |
29 |
5 |
Bol Cees
| 1995 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 01:15 |
30 |
19 |
Williams Stephen
| 1996 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 01:15 |
31 |
1 |
Gouault Pierre
| 1993 | Roubaix-Lille Metropole |
+ 01:15 |
32 |
8 |
Carbel Michael
| 1995 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 01:16 |
33 |
11 |
Artus Willy
| 1994 | Sojasun Espoir- ACNC |
+ 01:17 |
34 |
38 |
Ries Michel
| 1998 | Polartec - Kometa |
+ 01:17 |
35 |
- |
Oliveira Rui
| 1996 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 01:18 |
36 |
- |
Mozzato Luca
| 1998 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka |
+ 01:18 |
37 |
- |
Maldonado Anthony
| 1991 | St. Michel - Auber 93 |
+ 01:18 |
38 |
- |
Nikitin Matvey
| 1992 | Astana City |
+ 01:18 |
39 |
- |
Teggart Matthew
| 1996 | Team Wiggins |
+ 01:18 |
40 |
1 |
Le Bon Johan
| 1990 | Vital Concept |
+ 01:18 |
41 |
2 |
Shtein Grigoriy
| 1996 | Astana City |
+ 01:18 |
42 |
- |
Garel Adrien
| 1996 | Vital Concept |
+ 01:18 |
43 |
2 |
Barac Antonio
| 1997 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 01:18 |
44 |
4 |
Forfang Ole
| 1995 | Joker Icopal |
+ 01:18 |
45 |
2 |
Mottier Justin
| 1993 | Vital Concept |
+ 01:18 |
46 |
5 |
Jaspers Ward
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 01:18 |
47 |
8 |
Ballesteros Miguel Angel
| 1996 | Polartec - Kometa |
+ 01:18 |
48 |
6 |
de Bod Stefan
| 1996 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka |
+ 01:18 |
49 |
13 |
Dassonville Flavien
| 1991 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 01:18 |
50 |
3 |
Rosa Massimo
| 1995 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 01:18 |
51 |
8 |
Jarrier Benoît
| 1989 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 01:18 |
52 |
13 |
Guay Julien
| 1986 | Sojasun Espoir- ACNC |
+ 01:18 |
53 |
10 |
Donovan Mark
| 1999 | Team Wiggins |
+ 01:18 |
54 |
6 |
Sevilla Diego
| 1996 | Polartec - Kometa |
+ 01:18 |
55 |
11 |
Tronet Steven
| 1986 | Roubaix-Lille Metropole |
+ 01:18 |
56 |
11 |
Levarlet Guillaume
| 1985 | St. Michel - Auber 93 |
+ 01:18 |
57 |
12 |
Riou Alan
| 1997 | Bretagne |
+ 01:18 |
58 |
10 |
Brown Jonathan
| 1997 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 01:18 |
59 |
11 |
Lea Jason
| 1996 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 01:18 |
60 |
11 |
Cabot Jérémy
| 1991 | Roubaix-Lille Metropole |
+ 01:57 |
61 |
16 |
Zhupa Eugert
| 1990 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 02:29 |
62 |
31 |
Thijssen Gerben
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 02:44 |
63 |
11 |
Hoole Daan
| 1999 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 02:47 |
64 |
14 |
Jenner Samuel
| 1997 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 03:47 |
65 |
13 |
Hagen Krister
| 1989 | Team Coop |
+ 04:44 |
66 |
13 |
Main Kent
| 1996 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka |
+ 04:47 |
67 |
38 |
Aalrust Håkon
| 1998 | Team Coop |
+ 06:17 |
68 |
8 |
De Decker Alfdan
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 06:42 |
69 |
11 |
Bjerg Mikkel
| 1998 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 07:15 |
70 |
11 |
Eekhoff Nils
| 1998 | Development Team Sunweb |
+ 08:22 |
71 |
25 |
Schelling Ide
| 1998 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 10:04 |
72 |
15 |
Toovey Ayden
| 1995 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 10:04 |
73 |
17 |
De Pestel Sander
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 10:04 |
74 |
10 |
Renard Alexis
| 1999 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 10:04 |
75 |
2 |
Gall Felix
| 1998 | Development Team Sunweb |
+ 10:04 |
76 |
15 |
Luchshenko Sergey
| 1994 | Astana City |
+ 11:07 |
77 |
19 |
Trondsen Trond Håkon
| 1994 | Team Coop |
+ 12:33 |
78 |
4 |
Gamper Patrick
| 1997 | Polartec - Kometa |
+ 13:35 |
79 |
4 |
Welten Bram
| 1997 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 13:47 |
80 |
58 |
James Owen
| 1995 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 14:45 |
81 |
4 |
Spreafico Matteo
| 1993 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 16:36 |
82 |
4 |
Benfatto Marco
| 1988 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 16:36 |
83 |
6 |
Ferasse Thibault
| 1994 | U.C.Nantes Atlantique |
+ 16:36 |
84 |
8 |
Bonusi Raffaello
| 1992 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 16:36 |
85 |
52 |
Huys Laurens
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 20:22 |
86 |
13 |
Ermenault Corentin
| 1996 | Vital Concept |
+ 20:28 |
87 |
19 |
Moschetti Matteo
| 1996 | Polartec - Kometa |
+ 20:37 |
88 |
23 |
Maison Jeremy
| 1993 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 20:37 |
89 |
30 |
Roe Timothy
| 1989 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 20:37 |
90 |
28 |
Fonzi Giuseppe
| 1991 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 21:24 |
91 |
34 |
Le Clec'h Lomig
| 1997 | Bretagne |
+ 21:32 |
92 |
5 |
Bekken Jon-Anders
| 1998 | Team Coop |
+ 21:40 |
93 |
20 |
Maurelet Flavien
| 1991 | St. Michel - Auber 93 |
+ 23:30 |
94 |
21 |
Penven Clément
| 1989 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 23:30 |
95 |
7 |
Bacon Romain
| 1990 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 24:53 |
96 |
6 |
Tsoy Vladimir
| 1997 | Astana City |
+ 25:22 |
97 |
14 |
Navarro Corentin
| 1997 | Team Wiggins |
+ 26:30 |
98 |
32 |
Camacho Juan
| 1995 | Polartec - Kometa |
+ 28:38 |
99 |
15 |
von Hoff Steele
| 1987 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 28:59 |
100 |
- |
Le Roux Romain
| 1992 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 29:04 |
101 |
13 |
Freiberg Michael
| 1990 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 29:05 |
102 |
8 |
Jones Ollie
| 1996 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka |
+ 29:05 |
103 |
17 |
Fournier Marc
| 1994 | Vital Concept |
+ 29:22 |
104 |
4 |
Visser Louis
| 1998 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka |
+ 29:23 |
105 |
11 |
Georgi Etienne
| 1998 | Team Wiggins |
+ 29:23 |
106 |
11 |
Batsaikhan Tegshbayar
| 1998 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 29:23 |
107 |
14 |
Stork Florian
| 1997 | Development Team Sunweb |
+ 29:23 |
108 |
10 |
Almeida Joao
| 1998 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 29:28 |
109 |
18 |
Guernalec Thibault
| 1997 | Bretagne |
+ 31:00 |
110 |
17 |
Guével Stéphen
| 1993 | U.C.Nantes Atlantique |
+ 31:00 |
111 |
16 |
Perret Kevin
| 1997 | Sojasun Espoir- ACNC |
+ 31:00 |
112 |
15 |
Farantakis Stylianos
| 1995 | Sojasun Espoir- ACNC |
+ 31:20 |
113 |
11 |
Zaitsev Ivan
| 1999 | Astana City |
+ 32:46 |
114 |
11 |
Evensen Henrik
| 1994 | Joker Icopal |
+ 32:57 |
115 |
10 |
Kalaba Dusan
| 1996 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 33:06 |
116 |
6 |
Chaves Brayan
| 1997 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 33:06 |
117 |
6 |
Kuzmin Anton
| 1996 | Astana City |
+ 33:06 |
118 |
4 |
Poisson Damien
| 1997 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 33:06 |
119 |
12 |
Maffeis Dany
| 1992 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 34:11 |
120 |
8 |
Zijlaard Maikel
| 1999 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 34:33 |
121 |
5 |
Bricaud Valentin
| 1996 | U.C.Nantes Atlantique |
+ 35:01 |
122 |
5 |
Le Ny Jean-Louis
| 1998 | Bretagne |
+ 35:42 |
123 |
22 |
Malucelli Matteo
| 1993 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 36:22 |
124 |
5 |
Bevilacqua Simone
| 1997 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 40:41 |