01 |
Schultz Nick
| 1994 | SEG Racing Academy |
03:26:10 |
02 |
Sisr Frantisek
| 1993 | Klein Constantia |
+ 04 |
03 |
Schachmann Max
| 1994 | Klein Constantia |
+ 04 |
04 |
Costa Adrien
| 1997 | USA |
+ 04 |
05 |
Mourey Francis
| 1980 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
+ 04 |
06 |
Meijers Jeroen
| 1993 | Rabobank Development |
+ 04 |
07 |
Hofstede Lennard
| 1994 | Rabobank Development |
+ 04 |
08 |
Planckaert Edward
| 1995 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 04 |
09 |
Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel
| 1994 | Dimension Data - Qhubeka |
+ 04 |
10 |
Gesbert Elie
| 1995 | V.C. Pays de Loudéac |
+ 04 |
11 |
Lebas Thomas
| 1985 | Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 04 |
12 |
Skaarseth Anders
| 1995 | Joker - Byggtorget |
+ 04 |
13 |
Delfosse Sébastien
| 1982 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect |
+ 04 |
14 |
Hamilton Lucas
| 1996 | Australia |
+ 11 |
15 |
Lienhard Fabian
| 1993 | BMC Development |
+ 11 |
16 |
Shaw James
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 11 |
17 |
Raibaud Jimmy
| 1991 | Armée de Terre |
+ 14 |
18 |
Eriksson Lucas
| 1996 | Tre Berg-Bianchi |
+ 14 |
19 |
Røinås Fridtjof
| 1994 | Sparebanken Sør |
+ 14 |
20 |
Bonnamour Franck
| 1995 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
+ 14 |
21 |
Mainard Jérôme
| 1986 | Armée de Terre |
+ 14 |
22 |
Deltombe Kevin
| 1994 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 14 |
23 |
Planckaert Emiel
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 24 |
24 |
Storer Michael
| 1997 | Australia |
+ 24 |
25 |
Legros Adrien
| 1993 | Sojasun espoir-ACNC |
+ 24 |
26 |
Stien Adrian Aas
| 1992 | Joker - Byggtorget |
+ 24 |
27 |
Sivakov Pavel
| 1997 | BMC Development |
+ 24 |
28 |
Bagües Aritz
| 1989 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
+ 24 |
29 |
Dernies Tom
| 1990 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect |
+ 24 |
30 |
Forfang Ole
| 1995 | Joker - Byggtorget |
+ 24 |
31 |
Müller Patrick
| 1996 | BMC Development |
+ 36 |
32 |
Bol Cees
| 1995 | Rabobank Development |
+ 44 |
33 |
Jurado Cristofer
| 1995 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 45 |
34 |
van den Berg Julius
| 1996 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 55 |
35 |
Gonzalez Adrian
| 1992 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
+ 01:25 |
36 |
Rodriguez Jose Luis
| 1994 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 02:08 |
37 |
De Jong Martijn
| 1995 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 02:08 |
38 |
Menten Milan
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 02:12 |
39 |
Olaberria Pello
| 1994 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
+ 02:26 |
40 |
Zahiri Abderrahim
| 1996 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 02:48 |
41 |
Renault Baptiste
| 1995 | Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 |
+ 02:48 |
42 |
Choukri Mehdi
| 1997 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 03:06 |
43 |
Ariesen Tim
| 1994 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 03:28 |
44 |
O'Connor Ben
| 1995 | Australia |
+ 03:28 |
45 |
Villegas Juan Pablo
| 1987 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 03:28 |
46 |
Gibbons Ryan
| 1994 | Dimension Data - Qhubeka |
+ 03:28 |
47 |
Wetterhall Alexander
| 1986 | Tre Berg-Bianchi |
+ 03:28 |
48 |
Eisenhart Taylor
| 1994 | BMC Development |
+ 03:28 |
49 |
Eyob Metkel
| 1993 | Dimension Data - Qhubeka |
+ 03:28 |
50 |
Theodorsen Petter
| 1995 | Sparebanken Sør |
+ 03:28 |
51 |
Hoem Bjørn Tore
| 1991 | Joker - Byggtorget |
+ 03:28 |
52 |
Aasvold Kristian
| 1995 | Sparebanken Sør |
+ 03:28 |
53 |
Hagen Carl Fredrik
| 1991 | Sparebanken Sør |
+ 03:28 |
54 |
Tusveld Martijn
| 1993 | Rabobank Development |
+ 03:28 |
55 |
Maas Jan
| 1996 | Rabobank Development |
+ 03:28 |
56 |
Cavagna Remi
| 1995 | Klein Constantia |
+ 03:28 |
57 |
Warnier Antoine
| 1993 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect |
+ 03:28 |
58 |
Botrel Yann
| 1990 | Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 |
+ 03:28 |
59 |
Inoue Kazuo
| 1981 | Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 03:28 |
60 |
Primas Nicolas
| 1996 | Selection de Bretagne |
+ 03:28 |
61 |
Wouters Enzo
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 03:28 |
62 |
Rapin Martin
| 1995 | Sojasun espoir-ACNC |
+ 03:28 |
63 |
Leboucher Adrien
| 1995 | UC Nantes Atlantique |
+ 03:28 |
64 |
Lenderink Peter
| 1996 | Rabobank Development |
+ 03:28 |
65 |
Fitter Daniel
| 1996 | Australia |
+ 03:28 |
66 |
Camacho Juan
| 1995 | RH+-Polartec-Fundación A.Contador |
+ 03:28 |
67 |
Hindley Jai
| 1996 | Australia |
+ 03:28 |
68 |
Paredes Wilmar
| 1996 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 03:28 |
69 |
Borgersen Reidar
| 1980 | Joker - Byggtorget |
+ 03:28 |
70 |
Kasperkiewicz Przemyslaw
| 1994 | Klein Constantia |
+ 03:28 |
71 |
Tortelier Valentin
| 1996 | Selection de Bretagne |
+ 03:28 |
72 |
Bennett Sean
| 1996 | USA |
+ 03:28 |
73 |
Guérin Camille
| 1994 | V.C. Pays de Loudéac |
+ 03:46 |
74 |
Corbel Erwann
| 1991 | V.C. Pays de Loudéac |
+ 03:46 |
75 |
Richeux Florian
| 1995 | Selection de Bretagne |
+ 03:28 |
76 |
Vallée Boris
| 1993 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
+ 04:38 |
77 |
Périchon Pierre-Luc
| 1987 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
+ 04:38 |
78 |
Salie Shameeg
| 1995 | Dimension Data - Qhubeka |
+ 06:20 |
79 |
Evensen Henrik
| 1994 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 06:20 |
80 |
Tietema Bas
| 1995 | BMC Development |
+ 06:20 |
81 |
Daniel Gregory
| 1994 | USA |
+ 06:20 |
82 |
Roueil Jules
| 1996 | UC Nantes Atlantique |
+ 06:20 |
83 |
White Curtis
| 1995 | Rally |
+ 06:20 |
84 |
Sevilla Diego
| 1996 | RH+-Polartec-Fundación A.Contador |
+ 06:20 |
85 |
Naud Pierrick
| 1991 | Rally |
+ 06:20 |
86 |
Jiang Zhihui
| 1994 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 06:20 |
87 |
Noriega Diego
| 1994 | RH+-Polartec-Fundación A.Contador |
+ 06:28 |
88 |
Goikoetxea Peio
| 1992 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 06:31 |
89 |
Plessis Baptiste
| 1994 | UC Nantes Atlantique |
+ 06:34 |
90 |
Marie Rodolphe
| 1993 | Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 |
+ 06:34 |
91 |
Ndayisenga Valens
| 1994 | Dimension Data - Qhubeka |
+ 06:34 |
92 |
Vink Michael
| 1991 | Sojasun espoir-ACNC |
+ 06:34 |
93 |
Artus Willy
| 1994 | Sojasun espoir-ACNC |
+ 06:53 |
94 |
Rostollan Thomas
| 1986 | Armée de Terre |
+ 07:05 |
95 |
Le Roux Romain
| 1992 | Armée de Terre |
+ 07:17 |
96 |
Cassú Guillem
| 1997 | RH+-Polartec-Fundación A.Contador |
+ 10:15 |
97 |
Pons Gaetan
| 1992 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect |
+ 10:15 |
98 |
Bideau Jean-Marc
| 1984 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
+ 10:15 |
99 |
Coquil Sebastien
| 1992 | Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 |
+ 10:15 |
100 |
Molano Sebastian
| 1994 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 10:15 |
101 |
Gustavsson Niklas
| 1989 | Tre Berg-Bianchi |
+ 10:15 |
102 |
Alaphilippe Bryan
| 1995 | Armée de Terre |
+ 10:15 |
103 |
Sierra Yecid
| 1994 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 10:15 |
104 |
Lopez Juan Pedro
| 1997 | RH+-Polartec-Fundación A.Contador |
+ 10:15 |
105 |
Boivin Maël
| 1996 | Selection de Bretagne |
+ 10:15 |
106 |
Barket Florian
| 1996 | UC Nantes Atlantique |
+ 10:15 |
107 |
Tsubaki Hiroshi
| 1991 | Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 10:15 |
108 |
Barbas Yoann
| 1988 | Armée de Terre |
+ 10:15 |
109 |
Francillette Kevin
| 1990 | UC Nantes Atlantique |
+ 10:58 |
110 |
Soladay Thomas
| 1983 | Rally |
+ 18:02 |
111 |
Huff Brad
| 1979 | Rally |
+ 21:05 |
DNS |
García Cortina Iván
| 1995 | Klein Constantia |
|
DNS |
Nishizono Ryota
| 1987 | Bridgestone - Anchor |
|
DNF |
Dufrasne Jonathan
| 1987 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect |
|
DNF |
Tivani Nicolas
| 1995 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Prado Ignacio
| 1993 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Jansen Amund Grøndahl
| 1994 | Joker - Byggtorget |
|
DNF |
Vangstad Andreas
| 1992 | Sparebanken Sør |
|
DNF |
Iturria Mikel
| 1992 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
|
DNF |
Uchima Kohei
| 1988 | Bridgestone - Anchor |
|
DNF |
Patoux Cyrille
| 1985 | V.C. Pays de Loudéac |
|
DNF |
Anthony Jesse
| 1985 | Rally |
|