Next manager: Adriatica Ionica Race (20/06)

2017 Trofeo der Gemeinde Gersheim Juniors

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05

Stage results: 05.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Minne Verboom 1999 - 02:57:5146+ 08:26
02 Ivan Smirnov 1999 - + 0065+ 20:43
03 Niklas Märkl 1999 - + 3002+ 26
04 Jacob Vaughan 1999 - + 3022+ 01:29
05 Tomas Barta 1999 - + 3048+ 09:49
06 Julius Johansen 1999 - + 300109:54:45
07 Jake Stewart 1999 - + 3016+ 01:19
08 Søren Wærenskjold 2000 - + 3010+ 59
09 Olav Hjemsæter 1999 - + 3021+ 01:27
10 Aaron Doherty 2000 - + 3038+ 02:13
11 Patrick Doogan 2000 - + 3041+ 02:39
12 Riley Sheehan 2000 - + 3042+ 02:49
13 Mario Gamper 1999 - + 3027+ 01:42
14 Kristian Klevjer 1999 - + 3064+ 19:49
15 Tobias Bayer 1999 - + 3004+ 37
16 Adam Kristof Karl 1999 - + 3026+ 01:40
17 Loran Cassaert 1999 - + 3011+ 01:01
18 Francesco Pirro 1999 - + 3055+ 11:09
19 Matteo Jorgenson 1999 - + 3420+ 01:26
20 Thymen Arensman 1999 - + 3408+ 49
21 Theo Delacroix 1999 - + 3425+ 01:38
22 Pedro Teixeira 1999 - + 3663+ 18:14
23 Omar El Gouzi 1999 - + 3650+ 10:22
24 Aaron Stockx 2000 - + 3652+ 10:51
25 Filip Maciejuk 1999 - + 3605+ 38
26 Pedro Miguel Lopes 1999 - + 3634+ 01:58
27 Jacob Eriksson 1999 - + 3640+ 02:27
28 Paul Lefaure 1999 - + 3624+ 01:35
29 Conor Schunk 1999 - + 3635+ 02:00
30 Maxim Gridchin - - + 3647+ 09:31
31 Johannes Hodapp 1999 - + 3619+ 01:24
32 Pirmin Benz 2000 - + 3623+ 01:30
33 Florian Kierner 1999 - + 3612+ 01:02
34 Andreas Leknessund 1999 - + 3607+ 46
35 Daan Hoole 1999 - + 3603+ 26
36 Lukas Märkl - - + 3639+ 02:14
37 Andrea Innocenti 1999 - + 3614+ 01:16
38 Marius Mayrhoffer 2000 - + 3618+ 01:23
39 Sean Quinn - - + 3617+ 01:19
40 Rik Karier 1999 - + 4074+ 29:09
41 Joris Delbove 2000 - + 4030+ 01:48
42 Robin Garthöffner - - + 4043+ 03:09
43 Anton Vtyurin 2000 - + 4044+ 03:26
44 Cedric Pries 2000 - + 4054+ 11:01
45 Wojciech Bystrzycki 1999 - + 4032+ 01:54
46 Maikel Zijlaard 1999 - + 4006+ 38
47 Felix Engelhardt 2000 - + 4028+ 01:43
48 Pedro Jose Lopes 1999 - + 4051+ 10:34
49 Dominik Röber 1999 - + 4013+ 01:07
50 Ben Walsh 1999 - + 4015+ 01:18
51 Joao Carneiro 1999 - + 4056+ 11:16
52 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg 1999 - + 4036+ 02:00
53 Giovanni Aleotti 1999 - + 4031+ 01:53
54 Alexander Tarlton - - + 4053+ 10:53
55 Nikita Bondarchuk 1999 - + 4057+ 14:50
56 Vojtech Sedlacek 1999 - + 4009+ 58
57 Rick Stemper 1999 - + 4072+ 26:16
58 Florian Fattier 1999 - + 5545+ 04:13
59 Matus Stocek 1999 - + 5937+ 02:04
60 Niels Fontijne 1999 - + 01:1433+ 01:54
61 Sean Flynn - - + 01:2261+ 17:33
62 Jan-Eric Rinke - - + 02:0070+ 25:09
63 William Tidball 2000 - + 4029+ 01:47
64 Lucas Avadanian 1999 - + 04:2668+ 23:20
65 Joao Dinis 1999 - + 04:2666+ 23:08
66 Henrik Pakalski 1999 - + 04:2669+ 24:03
67 Dusan Vavrek 1999 - + 04:2677+ 33:17
68 Yentl Bekaert 1999 - + 05:5660+ 17:26
69 Florian Friedrich 1999 - + 05:5679+ 38:33
70 Pol Nothum - - + 08:4782+ 43:37
71 Simon Nordahl Svendsen 1999 - + 08:4776+ 31:16
72 Alessandro Fancellu 2000 - + 08:4749+ 10:13
73 Daniel Körner 1999 - + 10:5481+ 40:22
74 Jerome Heinis - - + 10:5478+ 33:52
75 Hunor Mate Kiss 1999 - + 10:5483+ 45:56
76 Ronan Tuomey 1999 - + 10:5480+ 38:34
77 Joe Nally 1999 - + 10:5471+ 25:41
78 Adam Kus 1999 - + 13:5467+ 23:15
79 Johan Langballe 1999 - + 13:5475+ 29:45
80 Vito Braet 2000 - + 13:5458+ 15:00
81 Shota Yoda 1999 - + 13:5485+ 50:24
82 Nikolai Potekalo - - + 13:5473+ 27:14
83 Alexandr Barsov 2000 - + 15:5484+ 47:43
84 Florian Gamper 1999 - + 15:5462+ 17:43
85 Adam Foltan 2000 - + 15:5459+ 17:09
86 Gabiden Azen - - + 15:5486+ 52:32
87 Bela Bence Hakk 1999 - + 15:5487+ 01:04:20
DNS Lennert Cappan 2000 - 999
DNF Matteo Bolcato 1999 - 999
DNF Iogan Shtein - - 999
DNF Raphael Kockelmann 1999 - 999
DNF Alex Molenaar 1999 - 999
DNF Tom Paquot 1999 - 999
DNF Lev Gonov 2000 - 999
DNF Oskar Palm 2000 - 999
DNF Gustav Johansson 1999 - 999
DNF Christoffer Wall 1999 - 999
DNF Matej Blasko 2000 - 999
DNF Jakub Varhanovsky 1999 - 999
DNF Richard Holec 1999 - 999
DNF Kei Onodera 2000 - 999
DNF Eugene Kakizaki 1999 - 999

Info

Race Trofeo der Gemeinde Gersheim Juniors
Nation Germany
Stage 05.stage
Type Flat
Distance 120 km
StartReinheim
FinishReinheim
DateJune 11th (2017)
Leader J.Johansen
Youth S.Wærenskjold
Points J.Hvideberg
Mountain Y.Bekaert

Minne Verboom