Next manager: CN BE (24/06)

2017 Trofeo der Gemeinde Gersheim Juniors

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05

Stage results: 03.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Ivan Smirnov 1999 - 01:52:3884+ 20:57
02 Julius Johansen 1999 - + 0009+ 25
03 Jake Stewart 1999 - + 0017+ 27
04 Jacob Vaughan 1999 - + 0008+ 25
05 Olav Hjemsæter 1999 - + 0039+ 45
06 Søren Wærenskjold 2000 - + 0018+ 29
07 Niklas Märkl 1999 - + 000106:41:31
08 Minne Verboom 1999 - + 0053+ 08:40
09 Florian Gamper 1999 - + 0038+ 40
10 Adam Kristof Karl 1999 - + 0021+ 29
11 Matej Blasko 2000 - + 0079+ 17:12
12 Matus Stocek 1999 - + 0019+ 29
13 Joao Dinis 1999 - + 0078+ 17:06
14 Marius Mayrhoffer 2000 - + 0010+ 25
15 William Tidball 2000 - + 0025+ 29
16 Vito Braet 2000 - + 0046+ 55
17 Thymen Arensman 1999 - + 0020+ 29
18 Aaron Doherty 2000 - + 0042+ 48
19 Mario Gamper 1999 - + 0023+ 29
20 Anton Vtyurin 2000 - + 0049+ 02:15
21 Joao Carneiro 1999 - + 0059+ 09:03
22 Tobias Bayer 1999 - + 0022+ 29
23 Johannes Hodapp 1999 - + 0024+ 29
24 Niels Fontijne 1999 - + 0011+ 25
25 Sean Quinn - - + 0012+ 25
26 Alessandro Fancellu 2000 - + 0031+ 29
27 Andrea Innocenti 1999 - + 0014+ 25
28 Vojtech Sedlacek 1999 - + 0026+ 29
29 Matteo Bolcato 1999 - + 0075+ 16:05
30 Nikita Bondarchuk 1999 - + 0070+ 13:11
31 Daan Hoole 1999 - + 0003+ 06
32 Eugene Kakizaki 1999 - + 0065+ 10:45
33 Florian Kierner 1999 - + 0004+ 10
34 Patrick Doogan 2000 - + 0040+ 45
35 Francesco Pirro 1999 - + 0058+ 08:59
36 Tomas Barta 1999 - + 0051+ 07:49
37 Maikel Zijlaard 1999 - + 0002+ 04
38 Raphael Kockelmann 1999 - + 0032+ 29
39 Iogan Shtein - - + 0066+ 11:07
40 Omar El Gouzi 1999 - + 0054+ 08:48
41 Matteo Jorgenson 1999 - + 0028+ 29
42 Maxim Gridchin - - + 0055+ 08:48
43 Pedro Teixeira 1999 - + 0076+ 16:05
44 Jacob Eriksson 1999 - + 0045+ 54
45 Loran Cassaert 1999 - + 0005+ 21
46 Robin Garthöffner - - + 0047+ 55
47 Filip Maciejuk 1999 - + 0027+ 29
48 Adam Foltan 2000 - + 0029+ 29
49 Pirmin Benz 2000 - + 0013+ 25
50 Aaron Stockx 2000 - + 0061+ 09:14
51 Cedric Pries 2000 - + 0060+ 09:07
52 Pedro Miguel Lopes 1999 - + 0006+ 21
53 Lukas Märkl - - + 0044+ 53
54 Felix Engelhardt 2000 - + 0033+ 29
55 Ben Walsh 1999 - + 0034+ 29
56 Rick Stemper 1999 - + 0089+ 24:24
57 Conor Schunk 1999 - + 0035+ 29
58 Giovanni Aleotti 1999 - + 0037+ 29
59 Pedro Jose Lopes 1999 - + 0056+ 08:48
60 Lucas Avadanian 1999 - + 0080+ 17:18
61 Tom Paquot 1999 - + 0062+ 09:14
62 Alexander Tarlton - - + 0052+ 08:36
63 Wojciech Bystrzycki 1999 - + 0036+ 29
64 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg 1999 - + 0043+ 48
65 Paul Lefaure 1999 - + 0016+ 25
66 Theo Delacroix 1999 - + 0007+ 21
67 Simon Nordahl Svendsen 1999 - + 0086+ 21:04
68 Andreas Leknessund 1999 - + 0041+ 45
69 Adam Kus 1999 - + 0057+ 08:48
70 Dominik Röber 1999 - + 0015+ 25
71 Joris Delbove 2000 - + 0030+ 29
72 Christoffer Wall 1999 - + 0077+ 16:31
73 Richard Holec 1999 - + 5563+ 09:54
74 Alexandr Barsov 2000 - + 01:3094+ 30:53
75 Gabiden Azen - - + 01:30101+ 35:31
76 Florian Fattier 1999 - + 01:3150+ 02:16
77 Riley Sheehan 2000 - + 01:3148+ 02:00
78 Florian Friedrich 1999 - + 01:3195+ 30:57
79 Henrik Pakalski 1999 - + 01:3181+ 18:11
80 Rik Karier 1999 - + 02:0290+ 26:26
81 Ronan Tuomey 1999 - + 02:1692+ 26:50
82 Yentl Bekaert 1999 - + 02:1667+ 11:17
83 Dusan Vavrek 1999 - + 02:1691+ 26:40
84 Jan-Eric Rinke - - + 03:3385+ 20:58
85 Pol Nothum - - + 03:3397+ 32:38
86 Daniel Körner 1999 - + 03:3393+ 27:57
87 Gustav Johansson 1999 - + 03:33102+ 37:40
88 Jerome Heinis - - + 03:3383+ 20:39
89 Oskar Palm 2000 - + 03:3398+ 32:38
90 Hunor Mate Kiss 1999 - + 03:3399+ 32:56
91 Nikolai Potekalo - - + 04:4368+ 12:32
92 Kristian Klevjer 1999 - + 04:4582+ 18:37
93 Joe Nally 1999 - + 05:0672+ 14:09
94 Sean Flynn - - + 05:0673+ 14:20
95 Lennert Cappan 2000 - + 05:3074+ 14:51
96 Shota Yoda 1999 - + 05:30100+ 34:47
97 Jakub Varhanovsky 1999 - + 05:30103+ 38:12
98 Lev Gonov 2000 - + 06:0987+ 22:09
99 Hugo Garcez - - + 06:1388+ 23:19
100 Johan Langballe 1999 - + 08:3171+ 13:55
101 Alex Molenaar 1999 - + 10:0164+ 10:30
102 Bela Bence Hakk 1999 - + 11:48104+ 45:54
103 Kei Onodera 2000 - + 11:4896+ 31:11
104 Antoni Ganko 1999 - + 12:3369+ 13:02
OOT Ryuki Uga 1999 - 999
OOT Daniel Babor 1999 - 999
DNF Ramis Dinmukhametov - - 999
DNF Artur Lewandowski 1999 - 999
DNF Lucas Kubis - - 999

Info

Race Trofeo der Gemeinde Gersheim Juniors
Nation Germany
Stage 03.stage
Type Hills
Distance 79 km
StartHomburg
FinishHomburg
DateJune 10th (2017)
Leader N.Märkl
Youth M.Mayrhoffer
Points J.Hvideberg
Mountain Y.Bekaert