2017 Trofeo der Gemeinde Gersheim Juniors

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05

Stage results: 02.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Johan Langballe 1999 - 02:21:0153+ 05:24
02 Maikel Zijlaard 1999 - + 0002+ 04
03 Niklas Märkl 1999 - + 000104:48:53
04 Florian Kierner 1999 - + 0004+ 10
05 Daan Hoole 1999 - + 0003+ 06
06 Lukas Märkl - - + 0948+ 53
07 Ivan Smirnov 1999 - + 1189+ 21:03
08 Julius Johansen 1999 - + 1118+ 29
09 Matteo Bolcato 1999 - + 1178+ 16:05
10 Matus Stocek 1999 - + 1119+ 29
11 Thymen Arensman 1999 - + 1120+ 29
12 Loran Cassaert 1999 - + 1105+ 21
13 Søren Wærenskjold 2000 - + 1116+ 29
14 Alex Molenaar 1999 - + 1117+ 29
15 Marius Mayrhofer 2000 - + 1108+ 25
16 Vito Braet 2000 - + 1150+ 55
17 Jake Stewart 1999 - + 1127+ 29
18 Dominik Röber 1999 - + 1109+ 25
19 Nikolai Potekalo 2000 - + 1154+ 07:49
20 Adam Kristof Karl 1999 - + 1124+ 29
21 Pirmin Benz 2000 - + 1110+ 25
22 Aaron Doherty 2000 - + 1146+ 48
23 Jacob Vaughan 1999 - + 1111+ 25
24 Mario Gamper 1999 - + 1126+ 29
25 Florian Gamper 1999 - + 1141+ 40
26 Patrick Doogan 2000 - + 1142+ 45
27 Joris Delbove 2000 - + 1121+ 29
28 Adam Foltan 2000 - + 1125+ 29
29 Tobias Bayer 1999 - + 1122+ 29
30 Kristian Klevjer 1999 - + 1176+ 13:52
31 Vojtech Sedlacek 1999 - + 1131+ 29
32 Olav Hjemsæter 1999 - + 1143+ 45
33 Tomas Barta 1999 - + 1155+ 07:49
34 Filip Maciejuk 1999 - + 1123+ 29
35 Johannes Hodapp 1999 - + 1130+ 29
36 Pedro Miguel Lopes 1999 - + 1106+ 21
37 William Tidball 2000 - + 1137+ 29
38 Conor Schunk 1999 - + 1136+ 29
39 Felix Engelhardt 2000 - + 1133+ 29
40 Niels Fontijne 1999 - + 1112+ 25
41 Pedro Teixeira 1999 - + 1179+ 16:05
42 Florian Fattier 1999 - + 1144+ 45
43 Riley Sheehan 2000 - + 1132+ 29
44 Matteo Jorgenson 1999 - + 1128+ 29
45 Antoni Ganko 1999 - + 1129+ 29
46 Ben Walsh 1999 - + 1134+ 29
47 Raphael Kockelmann 1999 - + 1138+ 29
48 Sean Quinn - - + 1113+ 25
49 Andrea Innocenti 1999 - + 1114+ 25
50 Wojciech Bystrzycki 1999 - + 1135+ 29
51 Theo Delacroix 1999 - + 1107+ 21
52 Simon Nordahl Svendsen 1999 - + 1190+ 21:04
53 Paul Lefaure 1999 - + 1115+ 25
54 Andreas Leknessund 1999 - + 1145+ 45
55 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg 1999 - + 1147+ 48
56 Alessandro Fancellu 2000 - + 1139+ 29
57 Giovanni Aleotti 1999 - + 1140+ 29
58 Daniel Babor 1999 - + 1895+ 24:30
59 Anton Vtyurin 2000 - + 2052+ 02:15
60 Jacob Eriksson 1999 - + 4049+ 54
61 Robin Garthöffner - - + 1151+ 55
62 Christoffer Wall 1999 - + 08:0880+ 16:31
63 Henrik Pakalski 1999 - + 08:1481+ 16:40
64 Eugene Kakizaki 1999 - + 08:1672+ 10:45
65 Alexander Tarlton - - + 08:1856+ 08:36
66 Joao Dinis 1999 - + 08:3082+ 17:06
67 Shota Yoda 1999 - + 08:30101+ 29:17
68 Maxim Gridchin - - + 08:3058+ 08:48
69 Minne Verboom 1999 - + 08:3057+ 08:40
70 Francesco Pirro 1999 - + 08:3062+ 08:59
71 Hugo Garcez - - + 08:3083+ 17:06
72 Tom Paquot 1999 - + 08:3068+ 09:14
73 Jerome Heinis 2000 - + 08:3084+ 17:06
74 Alexandr Barsov 2000 - + 08:30102+ 29:23
75 Rick Stemper 1999 - + 08:3092+ 24:24
76 Joao Carneiro 1999 - + 08:3065+ 09:03
77 Rik Karier 1999 - + 08:3091+ 24:24
78 Adam Kus 1999 - + 08:3061+ 08:48
79 Omar El Gouzi 1999 - + 08:3059+ 08:48
80 Lev Gonov 2000 - + 08:3077+ 16:00
81 Aaron Stockx 2000 - + 08:3069+ 09:14
82 Jan-Eric Rinke - - + 08:3087+ 17:25
83 Hunor Mate Kiss 1999 - + 08:30103+ 29:23
84 Daniel Körner 1999 - + 08:3093+ 24:24
85 Florian Friedrich 1999 - + 08:30104+ 29:26
86 Iogan Shtein - - + 08:3073+ 11:07
87 Matej Blasko 2000 - + 08:3085+ 17:12
88 Jakub Varhanovsky 1999 - + 08:30105+ 32:42
89 Cedric Pries 2000 - + 08:3067+ 09:07
90 Dusan Vavrek 1999 - + 08:3094+ 24:24
91 Pedro Jose Lopes 1999 - + 08:3060+ 08:48
92 Lucas Avadanian 1999 - + 08:3086+ 17:18
93 Yentl Bekaert 1999 - + 08:3064+ 09:01
94 Lennert Cappan 2000 - + 08:3071+ 09:21
95 Ronan Tuomey 1999 - + 08:4096+ 24:34
96 Richard Holec 1999 - + 08:4563+ 08:59
97 Sean Flynn - - + 08:4570+ 09:14
98 Joe Nally 1999 - + 08:4566+ 09:03
99 Pol Nothum 2000 - + 13:1199+ 29:05
100 Lucas Kubis 2000 - + 13:1197+ 29:05
101 Kei Onodera 2000 - + 13:1188+ 19:23
102 Ramis Dinmukhametov - - + 13:1198+ 29:05
103 Gustav Johansson 1999 - + 13:11109+ 34:07
104 Bela Bence Hakk 1999 - + 13:11108+ 34:06
105 Artur Lewandowski 1999 - + 13:1175+ 13:21
106 Ryuki Uga 1999 - + 13:11107+ 34:04
107 Nikita Bondarchuk 1999 - + 13:1174+ 13:11
108 Oskar Palm 2000 - + 13:11100+ 29:05
109 Gabiden Azen 1999 - + 13:11106+ 34:01
DNS Mathias Larsen 1999 - 999
DNF Johan Price-Pejtersen 1999 - 999
DNF Matias Malmberg 2000 - 999
DNF Kristian Kaimer Eriksen 1999 - 999
DNF Charley Calvert 2000 - 999
DNF Dmitriy Lessechko 1999 - 999
DNF Ivan Zaitsev 1999 - 999
DNF Misch Leyder 1999 - 999
DNF Piotr Klimkowski 1999 - 999
DNF Linus Kvist 1999 - 999
DNF Abel Dian 1999 - 999
DNF Mate Sipos - - 999

Info

Race Trofeo der Gemeinde Gersheim Juniors
Nation Germany
Stage 02.stage
Type Hills
Distance 99 km
StartBlieskastel
FinishOmmersheim
DateJune 9th (2017)
Leader N.Märkl
Youth M.Mayrhofer
Points J.Hvideberg
Mountain Y.Bekaert