2017 Trofeo der Gemeinde Gersheim Juniors

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

General Youth Points Mountain Sprint

Results after stage 05

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Julius Johansen1999 Denmark-09:54:45
02Niklas Märkl1999 Germany-+ 26
03Daan Hoole1999 Netherlands-+ 26
04Tobias Bayer1999 Austria-+ 37
05Filip Maciejuk1999 Poland-+ 38
06Maikel Zijlaard1999 Netherlands-+ 38
07Andreas Leknessund1999 Norway-+ 46
08Thymen Arensman1999 Netherlands-+ 49
09Vojtech Sedlacek1999 Czech Republic-+ 58
10Søren Wærenskjold2000 Norway-+ 59
11Loran Cassaert1999 Belgium-+ 01:01
12Florian Kierner1999 Austria-+ 01:02
13Dominik Röber1999 Germany-+ 01:07
14Andrea Innocenti1999 Italy-+ 01:16
15Ben Walsh1999 Ireland-+ 01:18
16Jake Stewart1999 Great Britain-+ 01:19
17Sean Quinn- USA-+ 01:19
18Marius Mayrhofer2000 Germany-+ 01:23
19Johannes Hodapp1999 Germany-+ 01:24
20Matteo Jorgenson1999 USA-+ 01:26
21Olav Hjemsæter1999 Norway-+ 01:27
22Jacob Vaughan1999 Great Britain-+ 01:29
23Pirmin Benz2000 Germany-+ 01:30
24Paul Lefaure1999 France-+ 01:35
25Theo Delacroix1999 France-+ 01:38
26Adam Kristof Karl1999 Hungary-+ 01:40
27Mario Gamper1999 Austria-+ 01:42
28Felix Engelhardt2000 Germany-+ 01:43
29William Tidball2000 Great Britain-+ 01:47
30Joris Delbove2000 France-+ 01:48
31Giovanni Aleotti1999 Italy-+ 01:53
32Wojciech Bystrzycki1999 Poland-+ 01:54
33Niels Fontijne1999 Netherlands-+ 01:54
34Pedro Miguel Lopes1999 Portugal-+ 01:58
35Conor Schunk1999 USA-+ 02:00
36Jonas Iversby Hvideberg1999 Norway-+ 02:00
37Matus Stocek1999 Slovakia-+ 02:04
38Aaron Doherty2000 Ireland-+ 02:13
39Lukas Märkl- Germany-+ 02:14
40Jacob Eriksson1999 Sweden-+ 02:27
41Patrick Doogan2000 Ireland-+ 02:39
42Riley Sheehan2000 USA-+ 02:49
43Robin Garthöffner- Germany-+ 03:09
44Anton Vtyurin2000 Russia-+ 03:26
45Florian Fattier1999 France-+ 04:13
46Minne Verboom1999 Netherlands-+ 08:26
47Maxim Gridchin- Kazakhstan-+ 09:31
48Tomas Barta1999 Czech Republic-+ 09:49
49Alessandro Fancellu2000 Italy-+ 10:13
50Omar El Gouzi1999 Italy-+ 10:22
51Pedro Jose Lopes1999 Portugal-+ 10:34
52Aaron Stockx2000 Belgium-+ 10:51
53Alexander Tarlton- Germany-+ 10:53
54Cedric Pries2000 Luxembourg-+ 11:01
55Francesco Pirro1999 Italy-+ 11:09
56Joao Carneiro1999 Portugal-+ 11:16
57Nikita Bondarchuk1999 Russia-+ 14:50
58Vito Braet2000 Belgium-+ 15:00
59Adam Foltan2000 Slovakia-+ 17:09
60Yentl Bekaert1999 Belgium-+ 17:26
61Sean Flynn- Great Britain-+ 17:33
62Florian Gamper1999 Austria-+ 17:43
63Pedro Teixeira1999 Portugal-+ 18:14
64Kristian Klevjer1999 Norway-+ 19:49
65Ivan Smirnov1999 Russia-+ 20:43
66Joao Dinis1999 Portugal-+ 23:08
67Adam Kus1999 Poland-+ 23:15
68Lucas Avadanian1999 France-+ 23:20
69Henrik Pakalski1999 Germany-+ 24:03
70Jan-Eric Rinke- Germany-+ 25:09
71Joe Nally1999 Great Britain-+ 25:41
72Rick Stemper1999 Luxembourg-+ 26:16
73Nikolai Potekalo2000 Russia-+ 27:14
74Rik Karier1999 Luxembourg-+ 29:09
75Johan Langballe1999 Denmark-+ 29:45
76Simon Nordahl Svendsen1999 Norway-+ 31:16
77Dusan Vavrek1999 Czech Republic-+ 33:17
78Jerome Heinis2000 France-+ 33:52
79Florian Friedrich1999 Austria-+ 38:33
80Ronan Tuomey1999 Ireland-+ 38:34
81Daniel Körner1999 Austria-+ 40:22
82Pol Nothum2000 Luxembourg-+ 43:37
83Hunor Mate Kiss1999 Hungary-+ 45:56
84Alexandr Barsov2000 Russia-+ 47:43
85Shota Yoda1999 Japan-+ 50:24
86Gabiden Azen1999 Kazakhstan-+ 52:32
87Bela Bence Hakk1999 Hungary-+ 01:04:20
Info
RaceTrofeo der Gemeinde Gersheim Juniors
Nation Germany
DateJune 8th-11th
Edition2017
ClassificationJ-2.NC
Leader J.Johansen
Youth S.Wærenskjold
Points J.Hvideberg
Mountain Y.Bekaert
ExtraCompare top four

Julius Johansen