2017 Trofeo der Gemeinde Gersheim Juniors

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

General Youth Points Mountain Sprint

Results after stage 05

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Julius Johansen 1999 Denmark - 09:54:45
02 Niklas Märkl 1999 Germany - + 26
03 Daan Hoole 1999 Netherlands - + 26
04 Tobias Bayer 1999 Austria - + 37
05 Filip Maciejuk 1999 Poland - + 38
06 Maikel Zijlaard 1999 Netherlands - + 38
07 Andreas Leknessund 1999 Norway - + 46
08 Thymen Arensman 1999 Netherlands - + 49
09 Vojtech Sedlacek 1999 Czech Republic - + 58
10 Søren Wærenskjold 2000 Norway - + 59
11 Loran Cassaert 1999 Belgium - + 01:01
12 Florian Kierner 1999 Austria - + 01:02
13 Dominik Röber 1999 Germany - + 01:07
14 Andrea Innocenti 1999 Italy - + 01:16
15 Ben Walsh 1999 Ireland - + 01:18
16 Jake Stewart 1999 Great Britain - + 01:19
17 Sean Quinn - USA - + 01:19
18 Marius Mayrhofer 2000 Germany - + 01:23
19 Johannes Hodapp 1999 Germany - + 01:24
20 Matteo Jorgenson 1999 USA - + 01:26
21 Olav Hjemsæter 1999 Norway - + 01:27
22 Jacob Vaughan 1999 Great Britain - + 01:29
23 Pirmin Benz 2000 Germany - + 01:30
24 Paul Lefaure 1999 France - + 01:35
25 Theo Delacroix 1999 France - + 01:38
26 Adam Kristof Karl 1999 Hungary - + 01:40
27 Mario Gamper 1999 Austria - + 01:42
28 Felix Engelhardt 2000 Germany - + 01:43
29 William Tidball 2000 Great Britain - + 01:47
30 Joris Delbove 2000 France - + 01:48
31 Giovanni Aleotti 1999 Italy - + 01:53
32 Wojciech Bystrzycki 1999 Poland - + 01:54
33 Niels Fontijne 1999 Netherlands - + 01:54
34 Pedro Miguel Lopes 1999 Portugal - + 01:58
35 Conor Schunk 1999 USA - + 02:00
36 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg 1999 Norway - + 02:00
37 Matus Stocek 1999 Slovakia - + 02:04
38 Aaron Doherty 2000 Ireland - + 02:13
39 Lukas Märkl - Germany - + 02:14
40 Jacob Eriksson 1999 Sweden - + 02:27
41 Patrick Doogan 2000 Ireland - + 02:39
42 Riley Sheehan 2000 USA - + 02:49
43 Robin Garthöffner - Germany - + 03:09
44 Anton Vtyurin 2000 Russia - + 03:26
45 Florian Fattier 1999 France - + 04:13
46 Minne Verboom 1999 Netherlands - + 08:26
47 Maxim Gridchin - Kazakhstan - + 09:31
48 Tomas Barta 1999 Czech Republic - + 09:49
49 Alessandro Fancellu 2000 Italy - + 10:13
50 Omar El Gouzi 1999 Italy - + 10:22
51 Pedro Jose Lopes 1999 Portugal - + 10:34
52 Aaron Stockx 2000 Belgium - + 10:51
53 Alexander Tarlton 2000 Germany - + 10:53
54 Cedric Pries 2000 Luxembourg - + 11:01
55 Francesco Pirro 1999 Italy - + 11:09
56 Joao Carneiro 1999 Portugal - + 11:16
57 Nikita Bondarchuk 1999 Russia - + 14:50
58 Vito Braet 2000 Belgium - + 15:00
59 Adam Foltan 2000 Slovakia - + 17:09
60 Yentl Bekaert 1999 Belgium - + 17:26
61 Sean Flynn 2000 Great Britain - + 17:33
62 Florian Gamper 1999 Austria - + 17:43
63 Pedro Teixeira 1999 Portugal - + 18:14
64 Kristian Klevjer 1999 Norway - + 19:49
65 Ivan Smirnov 1999 Russia - + 20:43
66 Joao Dinis 1999 Portugal - + 23:08
67 Adam Kus 1999 Poland - + 23:15
68 Lucas Avadanian 1999 France - + 23:20
69 Henrik Pakalski 1999 Germany - + 24:03
70 Jan-Eric Rinke - Germany - + 25:09
71 Joe Nally 1999 Great Britain - + 25:41
72 Rick Stemper 1999 Luxembourg - + 26:16
73 Nikolai Potekalo 2000 Russia - + 27:14
74 Rik Karier 1999 Luxembourg - + 29:09
75 Johan Langballe 1999 Denmark - + 29:45
76 Simon Nordahl Svendsen 1999 Norway - + 31:16
77 Dusan Vavrek 1999 Czech Republic - + 33:17
78 Jerome Heinis 2000 France - + 33:52
79 Florian Friedrich 1999 Austria - + 38:33
80 Ronan Tuomey 1999 Ireland - + 38:34
81 Daniel Körner 1999 Austria - + 40:22
82 Pol Nothum 2000 Luxembourg - + 43:37
83 Hunor Mate Kiss 1999 Hungary - + 45:56
84 Alexandr Barsov 2000 Russia - + 47:43
85 Shota Yoda 1999 Japan - + 50:24
86 Gabiden Azen 1999 Kazakhstan - + 52:32
87 Bela Bence Hakk 1999 Hungary - + 01:04:20

Info

RaceTrofeo der Gemeinde Gersheim Juniors
Nation Germany
DateJune 8th-11th
Edition2017
ClassificationJ-2.NC
Leader J.Johansen
Youth S.Wærenskjold
Points J.Hvideberg
Mountain Y.Bekaert
Extra Compare top four

Julius Johansen