DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Fabre Etienne | France | 02:27:37 | |
02 | Martingil Cesar | Portugal | + 00 | |
03 | Skaarseth Anders | Norway | + 00 | |
04 | Allegaert Piet | Belgium | + 00 | |
05 | Halvorsen Kristoffer | Norway | + 00 | |
06 | Menten Milan | Belgium | + 00 | |
07 | Pita Cristian | World Cycling Centre | + 00 | |
08 | Sauvage Paul | France | + 00 | |
09 | Ribeiro David | Portugal | + 00 | |
10 | Duben Martin | Slovakia | + 00 | |
11 | Paluta Michal | Poland | + 00 | |
12 | Szelag Gracjan | Poland | + 00 | |
13 | Verstrepen Dries | Belgium | + 00 | |
14 | Jirgensons Karlis | Latvia | + 00 | |
15 | Ratzell Gregory | United States | + 00 | |
16 | Mattheis Oliver | Germany | + 00 | |
17 | Leysen Senne | Belgium | + 00 | |
18 | Veenbaas Seth | United States | + 00 | |
19 | Süssmilch Eric | Germany | + 00 | |
20 | Podans Andrejs | Latvia | + 00 | |
21 | König Marco | Germany | + 00 | |
22 | Bonnamour Franck | France | + 00 | |
23 | Riabushenko Alexandr | Belarus | + 00 | |
24 | Pineda Hendrik | Canada | + 00 | |
25 | Tivani Nicolas | World Cycling Centre | + 00 | |
26 | Turchi Luc | Luxembourg | + 00 | |
27 | Cavagna Remi | France | + 00 | |
28 | Auerbacher Adrian | Germany | + 00 | |
29 | Konwa Piotr | Poland | + 00 | |
30 | Silva Xavier | Portugal | + 00 | |
31 | Krauss Aaron | Germany | + 00 | |
32 | MacKinnon Sean | Canada | + 00 | |
33 | Elliott William | Canada | + 00 | |
34 | van der Poel Mathieu | Netherlands | + 00 | |
35 | Jamieson Adam | Canada | + 00 | |
36 | Nemykin Daniel | Russia | + 00 | |
37 | Journiaux Axel | France | + 00 | |
38 | Krzywda Patryk | Poland | + 00 | |
39 | Nidodirov Maksim | Belarus | + 00 | |
40 | Nych Artem | Russia | + 00 | |
41 | Gunst Davy | Netherlands | + 00 | |
42 | Kunz Cyrill | Switzerland | + 00 | |
43 | Wallin Rasmus Bøgh | Denmark | + 00 | |
44 | Theodorsen Petter | Norway | + 00 | |
45 | Binatena Diego | United States | + 00 | |
46 | Venter Ivan | South Africa | + 00 | |
47 | Vomacko Vaclav | Czech Republic | + 00 | |
48 | Nowak Florian | Germany | + 00 | |
49 | Aasvold Kristian | Norway | + 00 | |
50 | Sylta Marius Rognsøy | Norway | + 00 | |
51 | Guerreiro Bernardo | Portugal | + 00 | |
52 | Abrahamsen Jonas | Norway | + 00 | |
53 | Sarkans Raivis | Latvia | + 00 | |
54 | De Jong Jaap | Netherlands | + 00 | |
55 | Gesbert Elie | France | + 00 | |
56 | Oomen Sam | Netherlands | + 00 | |
57 | Harag Tomas | Slovakia | + 11 | |
58 | O'Neal Max | United States | + 12 | |
59 | Krul Stef | Netherlands | + 12 | |
60 | Hough Charlie | United States | + 12 | |
61 | Main Kent | South Africa | + 17 | |
62 | Mansouri Abderrahmane | Algeria | + 02:17 | |
63 | Mansilhas Fabio | Portugal | + 02:28 | |
64 | Pereira Joao | Portugal | + 02:30 | |
65 | Haas Leonard | Luxembourg | + 02:34 | |
66 | Komin Alexander | Russia | + 03:00 | |
67 | Valvasori Larry | Luxembourg | + 03:00 | |
68 | Harakhavik Uladzimir | Belarus | + 04:39 | |
69 | Belevics Arturs | Latvia | + 07:17 | |
70 | Burke Jack | Canada | + 07:40 | |
71 | Jooste Chris | South Africa | + 08:40 | |
72 | Krähemann Raphael | Switzerland | + 08:40 | |
73 | Covalciuc Andrei | World Cycling Centre | + 09:38 | |
74 | Bellan Juraj | Slovakia | + 09:38 | |
75 | Chirkov Ilya | Russia | + 09:38 | |
76 | Lapointe Felix | Canada | + 12:36 | |
77 | Bussard Dimitri | Switzerland | + 12:36 | |
OOT | Schneiter Matteo | Switzerland | ||
DNF | Bechlaghem Abderahmane | Algeria | ||
DNF | Honigh Nino | Netherlands | ||
DNF | Kobernyak Evgeny | Russia | ||
DNF | Andersen Rune Almindsø | Denmark | ||
DNF | Yanachkin Uladzislau | Belarus | ||
DNF | Lander Aleksander | Denmark | ||
DNF | Rougier-Lagane Gregory | World Cycling Centre | ||
DNF | Gruber Pavel | Czech Republic | ||
DNF | Sipos Marek | Czech Republic | ||
DNF | Bechyne Matej | Czech Republic | ||
DNF | Aiken Tim | United States | ||
DNF | Riekstins Janis | Latvia |
3rd stage | 98.6 km
Buleon -> Locmine
J-2.NC
M.van der Poel | Leader
M.van der Poel | Points
A.Riabushenko | Mountain