2018 Tour de Tarentaise

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

General Youth Points Mountain Sprint

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Jaakko Hänninen 1997 Finland Team Probikeshop St.Etienne 5t 34' 02"
02 Adrien Guillonnet 1993 France SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com 1' 01"
03 Remy Rochas 1996 France Delko Marseille - Provence 1' 53"
04 Tristan Delacroix 1994 France Team Cycliste Azuréen 2' 56"
05 Matthew Ross 1996 Australia A.C.Bisontine 3' 32"
06 Mateo Garcia Castañeda 1996 Colombia Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 3' 37"
07 Alexander Braybrooke 1997 Great Britain A.V.C. Aix En Provence 3' 38"
08 Antonio Barac 1997 Croatia Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 6' 44"
09 Simon Combes 1997 France V.C.Unité Schwenheim 6' 53"
10 Léo Boileau 1997 France Team Probikeshop St.Etienne 9' 33"
11 Masahiro Ishigami 1997 Japan A.V.C. Aix En Provence 10' 03"
12 Louis Louvet 1997 France SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com 10' 42"
13 Sebastien Fournet Fayard 1985 France Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 10' 52"
14 Simon Bellabouvier 1996 France - 11' 46"
15 Boris Orlhac 1991 France Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 12' 50"
16 Franklin Archibold 1997 Panama Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 13' 18"
17 Clement Delcros 1999 France A.V.C. Aix En Provence 14' 24"
18 Loic Cesano 1997 France Team Vulco-VC Vaulx en Velin 14' 46"
19 Severin Saegesser 1992 Switzerland Ind-SUI 17' 44"
20 Valentin Jasserand 1998 France Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 17' 44"
21 Giacomo Conti 1998 Italy V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli 17' 46"
22 Henok Mulueberhan 1999 Eritrea Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 20' 59"
23 Michael Mory 1999 France Charvieu-Chavagneux IC 21' 42"
24 Mickaël Kempf 1989 France V.C.Unité Schwenheim 22' 03"
25 Constantin Perrissin 1995 France - 22' 24"
26 Barnabas Peak 1998 Hungary Quick-Step Floors 22' 34"
27 Nicolas Thomas 1997 France Team Cycliste Azuréen 22' 47"
28 Maxime Agut 1998 France Lescar V.S 22' 54"
29 Michael Morandi 1996 Italy V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli 23' 34"
30 Louis Richard 1996 France Team Probikeshop St.Etienne 25' 28"
31 Alessandro Santaromita 1999 Italy V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli 27' 06"
32 Jocelyn Guillot 1998 France Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 27' 07"
33 Jacques Lebreton 1999 France A.C.Bisontine 28' 06"
34 Julian Brand 1998 France V.C.Unité Schwenheim 28' 09"
35 Gari Lagnet 1998 France Lescar V.S 28' 19"
36 Robin Meyer 1996 France Delko Marseille - Provence 29' 02"
37 Dominic Von Burg 1995 Switzerland V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli 29' 06"
38 Issiaka Cisse 1991 Ivory Coast Ivory Coast National Team 30' 18"
39 Julien Souton 1997 France SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com 31' 12"
40 Thomas Delphis 1999 France Team Vulco-VC Vaulx en Velin 31' 38"
41 Florian Dumourier 1992 France Team Probikeshop St.Etienne 31' 56"
42 Nicolas Brismontier 1993 France Lescar V.S 32' 54"
43 Antoine Cheytion 1975 France U.C.Aubenas 32' 55"
44 Emiliano Vila 1997 Greece U.C.Aubenas 33' 02"
45 Jakub Murias 1998 Poland Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 33' 26"
46 Thibaut Gagnaire 1999 France Team Probikeshop St.Etienne 33' 56"
47 Julien Billod-Morel 1986 France A.C.Bisontine 35' 03"
48 Timo Guller 1994 Switzerland Nice Devo Team 35' 33"
49 Thomas Devaux 1997 France A.C.Bisontine 36' 43"
50 Florent Pereira 1993 France Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 36' 48"
51 Anthony Mendes 1997 France U.C.Aubenas 37' 12"
52 Brice Deborde 1993 France Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 37' 24"
53 Florian Fattier 1999 France SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com 38' 01"
54 Nicolas Colluccini 1998 France Team Cycliste Azuréen 38' 27"
55 Antoine Bravard 1994 France Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 39' 50"
56 Jonas Weiss 1991 Switzerland Team Hörmann 40' 31"
57 Gael Dureuil 1995 France A.C.Bisontine 40' 34"
58 Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan 1998 Mongolia Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 40' 55"
59 Christophe Chabert-Veau 1994 France Lescar V.S 41' 43"
60 Basile Combes 2000 France - 42' 50"
61 Ugo Clareton 1998 France Team Probikeshop St.Etienne 43' 07"
62 Jossua Sibille Siron 1999 France A.C.Bisontine 44' 05"
63 Simon Buttner 1992 France Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 44' 47"
64 Romain Michel 1993 France Team Vulco-VC Vaulx en Velin 45' 11"
65 Niklas Temperil 1998 Switzerland Team Hörmann 45' 11"
66 Tom Balaskovic 1995 France Team Probikeshop St.Etienne 45' 36"
67 Pierre Bonnet 1990 France Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 46' 01"
68 Aurelien Chavent 1999 France - 49' 06"
69 Luca Campioni 1999 France SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com 50' 21"
70 Remi Coquemont - France - 52' 03"
71 Anthony Fillault 1988 France - 53' 03"
72 Lucas Avadanian 1999 France A.C.Bisontine 53' 54"
73 Romain Arcangeli 1999 France A.V.C. Aix En Provence 54' 04"
74 Noah Köppel 1995 Switzerland Team Hörmann 55' 22"
75 Andrea David 1998 Switzerland V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli 55' 46"
76 Celestin Hager 1998 France V.C.Unité Schwenheim 57' 17"
77 Francis Genetier 1992 France Charvieu-Chavagneux IC 1t 04' 43"
DNF Benjamin Favre-Teylaz 1995 France -
DNF Quentin Grolleau 1998 France A.V.C. Aix En Provence
DNF Emile Brenans 1998 France Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
DNF Victor Lafay 1996 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Hugo Becaas 1999 France Lescar V.S
DNF Louis Guillem 1999 France Lescar V.S
DNF Jeremy Defaye 1996 France Team Cycliste Azuréen
DNF Cyrill Kunz 1996 Switzerland Team Hörmann
DNF Kristjan Johanson 1997 Estonia U.C.Aubenas
DNF Guido Bassi 1995 Switzerland V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli
DNF Yuri Marsico 1997 Italy V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli
DNF Martin Deschatres 1998 France V.C.Unité Schwenheim

Info

RaceTour de Tarentaise
Nation France
DateJuly 27th-29th
Edition2018
Classification2.12.5
Extra Compare top four

Jaakko Hänninen