Next manager: Arctic (16/08)

2011 CN Norway Criterium

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Sven Erik Bystrøm1992 NorwayStavanger SK1t 07' 50"
02Alexander Kristoff1987 Norway BMC Racing Team06"
03Roy Hegreberg1981 Norway Team Østerhus-Ridley06"
04Frans-Leonard Markaskard1990 Norway RingeriksKraft06"
05Alexander Pérez1991 NorwayAsker CK08"
06Fredrik Strand Galta1992 NorwayStavanger SK08"
07Magnus Børresen1988 NorwayIF Frøy08"
08Tor Inge Espeland1987 NorwaySandnes SK08"
09Jon Einar Bergsland1981 NorwayGrenland SK08"
10Jon Anders Grøndahl1988 Norway PlussBank - Cervelo08"
11Audun Brekke Fløtten1990 Norway RingeriksKraft08"
12Kristoffer Aase Vabø1989 NorwaySandnes SK08"
13Christer Jensen1990 Norway Joker Merida08"
14Sondre Linstad-Hurum1988 Norway PlussBank - Cervelo08"
15Kristian Bakkan Vika1992 NorwayStavanger SK08"
16Aslak Sørensen Værnes1991 Norway RingeriksKraft08"
17Martin Røeggen1982 NorwaySK Rye Sykkel08"
18Geir Inge Berg1979 NorwaySandnes SK08"
19Adrian Aas Stien1992 NorwayTVK12"
20August Jensen1991 NorwayBodø CK12"
21Mikael Schou1989 Norway RingeriksKraft12"
22Vegard Breen1990 Norway Joker Merida14"
23Frode Solberg1987 Norway Team Østerhus-Ridley14"
24Filip Eidsheim1990 Norway Team Østerhus-Ridley14"
25Ole Martin Ølmheim1990 Norway Team Østerhus-Ridley45"
OOTSverre Solheim Eckhoff1990 NorwayBærum OCK
OOTThomas Kristiansen1980 NorwayFørde CK
OOTSebastian Horn Baksaas- NorwayGlåmdal SK
OOTJørn Fjeldavlie1963 NorwayGrenland SK
OOTEndre Mykland Lunåshaug- NorwayGrenland SK
OOTKristoffer Johan Aurang- NorwayIF Frøy
OOTVegard Nyhus1988 NorwayIK Hero
OOTAndreas Erland1992 NorwayKristiansand CK
OOTOla Inge Drøpping1987 NorwayNesset CK
OOTKjetil Johansen Amundrud1978 NorwayOslostudentenes IK Sykkel
OOTGøran Bollestad1991 NorwaySandnes SK
OOTFrode Dalen1975 NorwaySK Rye Sykkel
OOTSondre Asheim1992 NorwayStavanger SK
OOTMorten Mørland1986 Norway PlussBank - Cervelo
OOTÅsmund Sivertsen1988 Norway PlussBank - Cervelo
OOTDaniel Slåtto Gomnes1991 Norway RingeriksKraft
OOTDaniel Egeland Jarstø1990 Norway Team Østerhus-Ridley
DNSJo Kogstad Ringheim1991 NorwayAsker CK
DNSMikael Magnussen Johansen1976 NorwayFørde CK
DNSKrister Hagen1989 NorwayKristiansand CK
DNSVegard Fredheim1985 NorwayLillehammer CK
DNSStian Berger Larsen1990 NorwayLillehammer CK
DNSHåvard Dahl1988 NorwaySandnes SK
DNSDagfinn Seglem1978 NorwaySandnes SK
DNSGlenn Dysjaland- NorwaySola CK
DNSMartin Uthus1990 Norway RingeriksKraft
DNFHenrik Alpers1979 NorwayBærum OCK
DNFOla Skadtvedt1992 NorwayEidsvoll SK
DNFTormod Haugstad1986 NorwayLillehammer CK
DNFLars Stensløkken1985 NorwayLillehammer CK
DNFKristian Dyrnes1992 NorwaySandnes SK
DNFThomas Pettersen1991 NorwayStavanger SK
DNFMats Lohne1990 Norway Joker Merida
DNFTorgeir Strandberg1990 Norway PlussBank - Cervelo
DNFHåvard Blikra1991 Norway Team Østerhus-Ridley
DNFJohan Fredrik Ziesler1990 Norway Team Østerhus-Ridley
Info
RaceCN Norway Criterium
Nation Norway
DateJune 26th
Edition2011
ClassificationNE
ExtraCompare top four

Sven Erik Bystrøm