2011 CN Norway Criterium

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Sven Erik Bystrøm 1992 Norway Stavanger SK 1t 07' 50"
02 Alexander Kristoff 1987 Norway BMC Racing Team 06"
03 Roy Hegreberg 1981 Norway Team Østerhus-Ridley 06"
04 Frans-Leonard Markaskard 1990 Norway RingeriksKraft 06"
05 Alexander Pérez 1991 Norway Asker CK 08"
06 Fredrik Strand Galta 1992 Norway Stavanger SK 08"
07 Magnus Børresen 1988 Norway IF Frøy 08"
08 Tor Inge Espeland 1987 Norway Sandnes SK 08"
09 Jon Einar Bergsland 1981 Norway Grenland SK 08"
10 Jon Anders Grøndahl 1988 Norway PlussBank - Cervelo 08"
11 Audun Brekke Fløtten 1990 Norway RingeriksKraft 08"
12 Kristoffer Aase Vabø 1989 Norway Sandnes SK 08"
13 Christer Jensen 1990 Norway Joker Merida 08"
14 Sondre Linstad-Hurum 1988 Norway PlussBank - Cervelo 08"
15 Kristian Bakkan Vika 1992 Norway Stavanger SK 08"
16 Aslak Sørensen Værnes 1991 Norway RingeriksKraft 08"
17 Martin Røeggen 1982 Norway SK Rye Sykkel 08"
18 Geir Inge Berg 1979 Norway Sandnes SK 08"
19 Adrian Aas Stien 1992 Norway TVK 12"
20 August Jensen 1991 Norway Bodø CK 12"
21 Mikael Schou 1989 Norway RingeriksKraft 12"
22 Vegard Breen 1990 Norway Joker Merida 14"
23 Frode Solberg 1987 Norway Team Østerhus-Ridley 14"
24 Filip Eidsheim 1990 Norway Team Østerhus-Ridley 14"
25 Ole Martin Ølmheim 1990 Norway Team Østerhus-Ridley 45"
OOT Sverre Solheim Eckhoff 1990 Norway Bærum OCK
OOT Thomas Kristiansen 1980 Norway Førde CK
OOT Sebastian Horn Baksaas - Norway Glåmdal SK
OOT Jørn Fjeldavlie 1963 Norway Grenland SK
OOT Endre Mykland Lunåshaug - Norway Grenland SK
OOT Kristoffer Johan Aurang - Norway IF Frøy
OOT Vegard Nyhus 1988 Norway IK Hero
OOT Andreas Erland 1992 Norway Kristiansand CK
OOT Ola Inge Drøpping 1987 Norway Nesset CK
OOT Kjetil Johansen Amundrud 1978 Norway Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
OOT Gøran Bollestad 1991 Norway Sandnes SK
OOT Frode Dalen 1975 Norway SK Rye Sykkel
OOT Sondre Asheim 1992 Norway Stavanger SK
OOT Morten Mørland 1986 Norway PlussBank - Cervelo
OOT Åsmund Sivertsen 1988 Norway PlussBank - Cervelo
OOT Daniel Slåtto Gomnes 1991 Norway RingeriksKraft
OOT Daniel Egeland Jarstø 1990 Norway Team Østerhus-Ridley
DNS Jo Kogstad Ringheim 1991 Norway Asker CK
DNS Mikael Magnussen Johansen 1976 Norway Førde CK
DNS Krister Hagen 1989 Norway Kristiansand CK
DNS Vegard Fredheim 1985 Norway Lillehammer CK
DNS Stian Berger Larsen 1990 Norway Lillehammer CK
DNS Håvard Dahl 1988 Norway Sandnes SK
DNS Dagfinn Seglem 1978 Norway Sandnes SK
DNS Glenn Dysjaland - Norway Sola CK
DNS Martin Uthus 1990 Norway RingeriksKraft
DNF Henrik Alpers 1979 Norway Bærum OCK
DNF Ola Skadtvedt 1992 Norway Eidsvoll SK
DNF Tormod Haugstad 1986 Norway Lillehammer CK
DNF Lars Stensløkken 1985 Norway Lillehammer CK
DNF Kristian Dyrnes 1992 Norway Sandnes SK
DNF Thomas Pettersen 1991 Norway Stavanger SK
DNF Mats Lohne 1990 Norway Joker Merida
DNF Torgeir Strandberg 1990 Norway PlussBank - Cervelo
DNF Håvard Blikra 1991 Norway Team Østerhus-Ridley
DNF Johan Fredrik Ziesler 1990 Norway Team Østerhus-Ridley

Info

RaceCN Norway Criterium
Nation Norway
DateJune 26th
Edition2011
ClassificationNE
Extra Compare top four

Sven Erik Bystrøm