FIRSTCYCLING
Amateur
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
RBB Tour
Amateur, 18th -20th May 2018, Czechia
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
GC
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Embed Results
Nations
Austria
Czechia
Germany
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Teams
AC Sparta Praha
ARBO Headstart ON Fahrrad
ARBö Bundesteam
Cez Cyklo Team Tabor
CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
Here to Win Team
KED Stevens Radteam Berlin
Lawi Stars Giant
Puskinacz.cz
RBB Invest
Sportraces-Isaac Team
Team Dukla Praha
TJ Favorit Brno
TJ Kovo Praha
Topforex-Lapierre
Wohnbefinden Graz Arbo
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Stöhr
Jan
1991
AC Sparta Praha
08:09:04
02
Boubal
Martin
1984
CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
+ 05
03
Sekanina
Adam
1995
TJ Favorit Brno
+ 08
04
Kohout
Michal
1996
Team Dukla Praha
+ 18
05
Ritzinger
Felix
1996
Wohnbefinden Graz Arbo
+ 19
06
Hampl
Petr
1993
TJ Favorit Brno
+ 21
07
Klabouch
Petr
1999
Topforex-Lapierre
+ 21
08
Lehky
Roman
1996
Topforex-Lapierre
+ 24
09
Neuman
Dominik
1995
Topforex-Lapierre
+ 34
10
Stibinger
Matej
1997
Team Dukla Praha
+ 43
11
Habermann
Richard
1999
TJ Kovo Praha
+ 47
12
Schühler
Tomas
1994
AC Sparta Praha
+ 01:02
13
Pakalski
Henrik
1999
KED Stevens Radteam Berlin
+ 01:11
14
Nezerka
Vaclav
1986
Lawi Stars Giant
+ 01:13
15
Kalojiros
Tomas
1994
AC Sparta Praha
+ 01:14
16
Kollert
Michal
1984
Here to Win Team
+ 01:18
17
Malik
Michal
1989
Lawi Stars Giant
+ 01:26
18
Nesvadba
Jan
1991
Cez Cyklo Team Tabor
+ 01:33
19
Fiala
Petr
1995
AC Sparta Praha
+ 01:37
20
Petrus
Jiri
1996
Topforex-Lapierre
+ 01:48
21
Vojtech
Jonas
1989
Lawi Stars Giant
+ 01:50
22
Jary
David
1998
Lawi Stars Giant
+ 01:57
23
Hunal
Martin
1989
Cez Cyklo Team Tabor
+ 01:59
24
Gaubitzer
Michael
1983
ARBO Headstart ON Fahrrad
+ 02:28
25
Polansek
Eric
1992
ARBö Bundesteam
+ 02:57
26
Gruber
Pavel
1996
CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
+ 03:11
27
Prochazka
Michal
1999
TJ Favorit Brno
+ 03:53
28
Ochsenhofer
Peter
1987
ARBO Headstart ON Fahrrad
+ 04:15
29
Malik
Robert
1993
CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
+ 04:20
30
Kohout
Martin
1998
TJ Kovo Praha
+ 04:36
31
Rumpl
Clemens
1994
ARBO Headstart ON Fahrrad
+ 04:44
32
Hopfgartner
Paul
1990
ARBO Headstart ON Fahrrad
+ 04:49
33
Magdeburg
Tobias
1997
KED Stevens Radteam Berlin
+ 05:22
34
Hebik
Martin
1982
CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
+ 07:53
35
Bakus
Tomas
1998
Cez Cyklo Team Tabor
+ 08:29
36
Gebauer
Oskar
1998
KED Stevens Radteam Berlin
+ 08:33
37
Modlitba
Vojtech
1996
CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
+ 08:49
38
Krotky
Rostislav
1976
AC Sparta Praha
+ 09:01
39
Stöhr
Pavel
1991
AC Sparta Praha
+ 09:17
40
Jakoubek
Tomas
1999
CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
+ 10:16
41
Brezina
Jonas
1998
Topforex-Lapierre
+ 10:17
42
Gonda
Pavel
1981
Lawi Stars Giant
+ 10:29
43
Vavrek
Dusan
1999
Team Dukla Praha
+ 10:49
44
Sagadin
Luka
1999
Wohnbefinden Graz Arbo
+ 11:09
45
Ilic
Ognjen
1998
Wohnbefinden Graz Arbo
+ 12:21
46
Vanicek
Simon
1999
Cez Cyklo Team Tabor
+ 13:17
47
Hradecky
Jaroslav
1996
Sportraces-Isaac Team
+ 21:25
48
Mach
Ondrej
1997
Puskinacz.cz
+ 23:12
DNF
Vochozka
Jan
1999
RBB Invest
DNF
Stockmeyer
Fabian
1991
ARBO Headstart ON Fahrrad
DNF
Honzak
David
1999
Cez Cyklo Team Tabor
DNF
Schubert
Stepan
1996
Cez Cyklo Team Tabor
DNF
Augustin
Hannes
1997
KED Stevens Radteam Berlin
DNF
Kulisch
Erik
1999
KED Stevens Radteam Berlin
DNF
Prucha
Bendrich
1973
Sportraces-Isaac Team
DNF
Ress
Tomas
1977
Sportraces-Isaac Team
DNF
Thuma
Miroslav
1992
Sportraces-Isaac Team
DNF
Rozehnal
Jan
1999
Team Dukla Praha
DNF
Strupek
Matyas
1997
Team Dukla Praha
DNF
Cihlar
Adam
1998
TJ Favorit Brno
DNF
Zechmeister
Thomas
1993
TJ Favorit Brno
DNF
Busek
Matyas
1999
TJ Kovo Praha
DNF
Skocik
Ondrej
1996
TJ Kovo Praha
DNF
Stybor
Matej
1999
TJ Kovo Praha
DNF
Capek
Tomas
1998
Topforex-Lapierre
DNF
Stiglhuber
Stephan
1998
Wohnbefinden Graz Arbo
DNF
Taferner
Stefan
1996
Wohnbefinden Graz Arbo
DNF
Tiefengrabner
Matthias
1995
Wohnbefinden Graz Arbo
Information
RBB Tour
Czechia
18th -20th May 2018
NE