Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Norgescupen
Amateur, 2nd stage, 21st May 2011, Norway
Race info
Results
History
2013
2012
2011
2010
Stage
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Stage: 05
Embed Results
Nations
Norway
Sweden
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Breen
Vegard
1990
Joker Merida
03:51:30
02
Hoem
Bjørn Tore
1991
PlussBank - Cervelo
+ 25
03
Bugge
Vegard Robinson
1989
Joker Merida
+ 25
04
Bystrøm
Sven Erik
1992
Team Østerhus-Ridley
+ 25
05
Markaskard
Frans-Leonard
1990
RingeriksKraft
+ 25
06
Wilmann
Frederik
1985
Joker Merida
+ 27
07
Aasvold
Lorents Ola
1988
PlussBank - Cervelo
+ 28
08
Rasch
Gabriel
1976
Garmin-Cervélo
+ 28
09
Linstad-Hurum
Sondre
1988
PlussBank - Cervelo
+ 31
10
Jarlseth
Eirik Kasa
1990
RingeriksKraft
+ 31
11
Galta
Fredrik Strand
1992
Team Østerhus-Ridley
+ 33
12
Gjølberg
Adrian
1989
Joker Merida
+ 01:23
13
Åkvik
Niklas
1989
PlussBank - Cervelo
+ 01:23
14
Sørensen Værnes
Aslak
1991
RingeriksKraft
+ 01:23
15
Berger
Håkon Frengstad
1992
Bærum OCK
+ 01:36
16
Bergsland
Jon Einar
1981
-
+ 01:36
17
Strandberg
Torgeir
1990
PlussBank - Cervelo
+ 01:36
18
Børresen
Magnus
1988
-
+ 01:36
19
Kørner
Max Emil
1991
-
+ 01:36
20
Frengen Evensen
Tommy
1989
-
+ 01:36
21
Hovland
Olav Johannes
1989
-
+ 01:40
22
Nordahl
Magnus
1990
-
+ 01:40
23
Drøpping
Ola Inge
1987
-
+ 01:40
24
Solheim
Thomas
1983
-
+ 01:43
25
Eide
Jørgen
1989
-
+ 03:29
26
Fjeldavlie
Jørn
1963
-
+ 03:29
27
Wormsen
Kristoffer Sommer
1991
-
+ 03:29
28
Granly
Lars Erik
1973
-
+ 03:29
29
Håkenrud
Stian Lie
1991
-
+ 03:29
30
Johansen
Mikael Magnussen
1976
-
+ 03:29
31
Haug
Ola
1991
-
+ 05:30
32
Dysjaland
Glenn
-
-
+ 06:31
33
Erland
Andreas
1992
-
+ 06:33
34
Lohne
Mats
1990
Joker Merida
+ 06:47
35
Nilsen
Jaran
1992
-
+ 06:47
36
Asheim
Sondre
1992
-
+ 06:47
37
Jensen
August
1991
-
+ 06:47
38
Espeland
Tor Inge
1987
-
+ 06:47
39
Fiskå
Øystein Seth
1981
-
+ 06:47
40
Pettersen
Thomas
1991
-
+ 06:47
41
Jensen
Christer
1990
Joker Merida
+ 06:47
42
Alpers
Henrik
1979
-
+ 06:47
43
Jarstø
Daniel Egeland
1990
Team Østerhus-Ridley
+ 06:47
44
Helgesen
Espen
1989
-
+ 06:47
45
Bjelland
Tore
1987
-
+ 06:47
46
Elfmark
Ola
1991
-
+ 06:47
47
Ensink
Sander
1990
-
+ 06:47
48
Kristiansen
Thomas
1980
-
+ 06:47
49
Frivold
Christian Hals
1991
PlussBank - Cervelo
+ 06:47
50
Larsen
Stian Berger
1990
-
+ 06:47
51
Berntsen
Johan Frederick
1982
-
+ 06:47
52
Vika
Kristian Bakkan
1992
-
+ 06:47
53
Seglem
Dagfinn
1978
-
+ 06:47
54
Stien
Adrian Aas
1992
-
+ 06:50
55
Røeggen
Martin
1982
-
+ 06:50
56
Gaundal
Jon Arne
1988
-
+ 06:50
57
Bollestad
Gøran
1991
-
+ 06:52
58
Stendahl
Martin
1991
-
+ 06:52
59
Notøy Nevstad
Martin
1992
-
+ 07:00
60
Haugård
Phan Åge
1992
-
+ 07:00
61
Andersen
Hans Tore Ebeltoft
1981
-
+ 07:00
62
Schweder
Trond Kristian
1979
-
+ 07:00
63
Hafsås
Marius Andre
1991
RingeriksKraft
+ 07:00
64
Randin
Alexander
1991
RingeriksKraft
+ 07:00
65
Haugstad
Tormod
1986
-
+ 07:00
66
Dahl
Håvard
1988
-
+ 07:00
67
Jensen
Leif Oddvin
1977
-
+ 07:00
68
Ekh
Anders
1988
-
+ 07:00
69
Stensløkken
Lars
1985
-
+ 07:00
70
Vold
Svein Erik
1985
Joker Merida
+ 07:00
71
Ringheim
Jo Kogstad
1991
-
+ 07:00
72
Sundhagen
Tord
1987
-
+ 07:00
73
Støen
Bersvenn
1983
Amore & Vita
+ 07:05
74
Fløtten
Audun Brekke
1990
RingeriksKraft
+ 07:05
75
Einås
Sindre
-
-
+ 07:30
76
Sandve
Jostein
1990
-
+ 08:00
77
Orset
Jonas
1990
-
+ 08:00
78
Kvålsvoll
Sebastian
1990
PlussBank - Cervelo
+ 08:08
79
Ertsås
Kjetil Andreas
1983
-
+ 08:31
80
Haugen
Jens Henrik
1984
-
+ 09:20
81
Orstad
Sveinung
1989
-
+ 09:38
82
Slagsvold
Jon Roberto
1981
-
+ 09:48
Information
Norgescupen
Norway
2nd stage | 164.0 km
Eidsvoll
->
Eidsvoll
NE