AG2R Prévoyance | |
---|---|
Elmiger Martin | |
Mandri René | |
Mangel Laurent | |
Nazon Jean-Patrick | |
Poulhiès Stéphane | |
Riblon Christophe | |
Rousseau Nicolas | |
Usov Alexandre |
Agritubel | |
---|---|
Balciunas Linas | |
Baranauskas Aivaras | |
Berges Emilien | |
Dekkers Hans | |
Gaztanaga Mikel | |
Ravard Anthony | |
Sinner Benoit |
Astana | |
---|---|
De Kort Koen | |
Haselbacher René | |
Joachim Benoit | |
Kemps Aaron | |
Kolessov Alexey | |
Mikhailov Gennady | |
Rast Gregory | |
Schär Michael |
Bouygues Telecom | |
---|---|
Claude Mathieu | |
Flickinger Andy | |
Gène Yohann | |
Labbe Arnaud | |
Martias Rony | |
Pichot Alexandre | |
Pütsep Erki | |
Renier Franck |
Caisse d'Epargne | |
---|---|
Berthou Eric | |
Brard Florent | |
Erviti Imanol | |
García José Vicente | |
Portal Nicolas | |
Rojas José Joaquin |
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand | |
---|---|
Caethoven Steven | |
D'Hollander Glenn | |
Eeckhout Nico | |
Ghyllebert Pieter | |
Hovelynck Kurt | |
Lisabeth Kenny | |
Vanheule Bart | |
Verbist Evert |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
De Weert Kevin | |
Duclos-Lassalle Hervé | |
Elijzen Michiel | |
Heijboer Mathieu | |
Minard Sébastien | |
Nuyens Nick | |
Scheirlinckx Staf | |
Valentin Tristan |
Crédit Agricole | |
---|---|
Bodrogi László | |
Bonnet William | |
Dean Julian | |
Engoulvent Jimmy | |
Furlan Angelo | |
Hinault Sébastien | |
Hushovd Thor | |
Laurent Christophe |
Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
Beppu Fumiyuki | |
Bileka Volodymyr | |
Cruz Antonio | |
Cummings Steve | |
Devolder Stijn | |
Gusev Vladimir | |
Vaitkus Tomas | |
White Matthew |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
Aranaga Akzune Andoni | |
Fernandez Koldo | |
Iriondo Uranga Iban | |
Irizar Markel | |
Lafuente Andoni | |
Perez Lezaun Alan | |
Uribarri Unai |
Française des Jeux | |
---|---|
Auger Ludovic | |
Chavanel Sébastien | |
Gilbert Philippe | |
Gudsell Timothy | |
Guesdon Frédéric | |
Marichal Thierry | |
Mengin Christophe | |
Mourey Francis |
Gerolsteiner | |
---|---|
Fothen Thomas | |
Gatto Oscar | |
Haussler Heinrich | |
Kopp David | |
Krauss Sven | |
Stamsnijder Tom | |
Westphal Carlo | |
Wrolich Peter |
Lampre-Fondital | |
---|---|
Baldato Fabio | |
Ballan Alessandro | |
Bennati Daniele | |
Corioni Claudio | |
Fornaciari Paolo | |
Franzoi Enrico | |
Mori Massimiliano | |
Righi Daniele |
Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | |
---|---|
Amorison Frédéric | |
Boucher David | |
De Wilde Sjef | |
Gabriel Frédéric | |
Kuyckx Jan | |
Meirhaeghe Filip | |
Van Mechelen Wouter |
Liquigas | |
---|---|
Albasini Michael | |
Bäckstedt Magnus | |
Da Dalto Mauro | |
Kuschynski Aleksandr | |
Petito Roberto | |
Pozzato Filippo | |
Vanotti Alessandro | |
Willems Frederik |
Predictor - Lotto | |
---|---|
Hoste Leif | |
Leukemans Björn | |
Roesems Bert | |
Sentjens Roy | |
Steels Tom | |
Van Avermaet Greg | |
Vansevenant Wim | |
Vansummeren Johan |
Quick Step - Innergetic | |
---|---|
Boonen Tom | |
de Jongh Steven | |
Rosseler Sebastien | |
Steegmans Gert | |
Tosatto Matteo | |
van Impe Kevin | |
Van Petegem Peter | |
Weylandt Wouter |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
Boven Jan | |
de Groot Bram | |
Flecha Juan Antonio | |
Flens Rick | |
Horrillo Pedro | |
Kozontchuk Dmitriy | |
van Bon Léon | |
van Heeswijk Max |
Saunier Duval - Prodir | |
---|---|
Alarcon Raul | |
Belohvosciks Raivis | |
Del Nero Montes Jesus | |
Durán Arkaitz | |
Gómez Ángel | |
Pagliarini Luciano | |
Ventoso Francisco |
Skil - Shimano | |
---|---|
Bacquet Fabien | |
den Bakker Maarten | |
Goesinnen Floris | |
Lhotellerie Clément | |
Müller Christian | |
Timmer Albert | |
Tjallingii Maarten | |
Vierhouten Aart |
T-Mobile Team | |
---|---|
Baumann Eric | |
Bernucci Lorenzo | |
Burghardt Marcus | |
Eisel Bernhard | |
Grabsch Bert | |
Hammond Roger | |
Klier Andreas | |
Knaven Servais |
Team CSC | |
---|---|
Breschel Matti | |
Cancellara Fabian | |
Johansen Allan | |
Klostergaard Kasper | |
Ljungqvist Marcus | |
Michaelsen Lars | |
O'Grady Stuart | |
Roberts Luke |
Team Milram | |
---|---|
Cortinovis Alessandro | |
Grabsch Ralf | |
Lancaster Brett | |
Müller Martin | |
Sabatini Fabio | |
Sieberg Marcel | |
Terpstra Niki |
Team Wiesenhof - Felt | |
---|---|
Gajek Artur | |
Giling Bastiaan | |
Ludewig Jörg | |
Odebrecht Felix | |
Pollack Olaf | |
Radochla Steffen | |
Wagner Robert | |
Wesemann Steffen |