01 |
Boonen Tom
| 1980 | Quick Step |
06:29:38 |
02 |
Hincapie George
| 1973 | Discovery Channel |
+ 00 |
03 |
Flecha Juan Antonio
| 1977 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 00 |
04 |
Bäckstedt Magnus
| 1975 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
+ 01:39 |
05 |
Michaelsen Lars
| 1969 | Team CSC |
+ 02:43 |
06 |
van Bon Léon
| 1972 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 03:49 |
07 |
Brard Florent
| 1976 | Agritubel |
+ 03:49 |
08 |
Cancellara Fabian
| 1981 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 03:49 |
09 |
Hushovd Thor
| 1978 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 03:49 |
10 |
Coyot Arnaud
| 1980 | Cofidis |
+ 03:49 |
11 |
Guesdon Frédéric
| 1971 | Française des Jeux |
+ 03:49 |
12 |
Gusev Vladimir
| 1982 | Team CSC |
+ 03:49 |
13 |
Thijs Erwin
| 1970 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
+ 03:49 |
14 |
Mattan Nico
| 1971 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 03:49 |
15 |
Hulsmans Kevin
| 1978 | Quick Step |
+ 03:49 |
16 |
Wesemann Steffen
| 1971 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 03:49 |
17 |
Høj Frank
| 1973 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 04:48 |
18 |
O'Grady Stuart
| 1973 | Cofidis |
+ 04:52 |
19 |
Horrillo Pedro
| 1974 | Rabobank |
+ 04:52 |
20 |
Hunt Jeremy
| 1974 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
+ 04:52 |
21 |
Ljungqvist Marcus
| 1974 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
+ 04:52 |
22 |
Casper Jimmy
| 1978 | Cofidis |
+ 04:52 |
23 |
Vogels Henk
| 1973 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 04:52 |
24 |
De Kort Koen
| 1982 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team |
+ 04:52 |
25 |
Haussler Heinrich
| 1984 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 04:52 |
26 |
Sentjens Roy
| 1980 | Rabobank |
+ 04:52 |
27 |
Jalabert Nicolas
| 1973 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 04:52 |
28 |
de Jongh Steven
| 1973 | Rabobank |
+ 04:52 |
29 |
Petito Roberto
| 1971 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 04:52 |
30 |
Franzoi Enrico
| 1982 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 04:52 |
31 |
Cortinovis Alessandro
| 1977 | Domina Vacanze |
+ 04:52 |
32 |
Verstrepen Johan
| 1967 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 04:52 |
33 |
Hoste Leif
| 1977 | Discovery Channel |
+ 04:52 |
34 |
De Vocht Wim
| 1982 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 04:52 |
35 |
Johansen Allan
| 1971 | Team CSC |
+ 04:52 |
36 |
Bortolami Gianluca
| 1968 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 04:52 |
37 |
Tankink Bram
| 1978 | Quick Step |
+ 04:52 |
38 |
Grabsch Bert
| 1975 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 04:52 |
39 |
Knaven Servais
| 1971 | Quick Step |
+ 04:52 |
40 |
Nuyens Nick
| 1980 | Quick Step |
+ 04:52 |
41 |
Roesems Bert
| 1972 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 04:52 |
42 |
Tafi Andrea
| 1966 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 04:52 |
43 |
Pronk Matthé
| 1974 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
+ 05:00 |
44 |
Ivanov Sergei
| 1975 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 05:00 |
45 |
Mengin Christophe
| 1968 | Française des Jeux |
+ 05:01 |
46 |
Cooke Baden
| 1978 | Française des Jeux |
+ 05:09 |
47 |
Ballan Alessandro
| 1979 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 05:10 |
48 |
Engoulvent Jimmy
| 1979 | Cofidis |
+ 05:38 |
49 |
Eisel Bernhard
| 1981 | Française des Jeux |
+ 06:30 |
50 |
Aldag Rolf
| 1968 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 08:00 |
51 |
Bergès Stéphane
| 1975 | Agritubel |
+ 08:00 |
52 |
Barredo Carlos
| 1981 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team |
+ 08:00 |
53 |
Flickinger Andy
| 1978 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 10:35 |
54 |
Murn Uros
| 1975 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 10:36 |
55 |
Kirsipuu Jaan
| 1969 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 10:36 |
56 |
Loda Nicola
| 1971 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
+ 10:36 |
57 |
Gardeyn Gorik
| 1980 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
+ 10:36 |
58 |
Breschel Matti
| 1984 | Team CSC |
+ 10:36 |
59 |
Roberts Luke
| 1977 | Team CSC |
+ 10:36 |
60 |
Laurent Christophe
| 1977 | Agritubel |
+ 10:36 |
61 |
Minard Sébastien
| 1982 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
+ 10:36 |
62 |
Yus Kerejeta Unai
| 1974 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 10:36 |
63 |
García José Vicente
| 1972 | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 10:36 |
64 |
Wrolich Peter
| 1974 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 10:36 |
65 |
Bouquet Camille
| 1979 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
+ 10:36 |
66 |
Furlan Angelo
| 1977 | Domina Vacanze |
+ 10:36 |
67 |
Cadamuro Simone
| 1976 | Domina Vacanze |
+ 10:36 |
68 |
Auger Ludovic
| 1971 | Française des Jeux |
+ 10:36 |
69 |
Commesso Salvatore
| 1975 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 10:36 |
70 |
Baumann Eric
| 1980 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 10:41 |
71 |
Farazijn Peter
| 1969 | Cofidis |
+ 10:43 |
72 |
Rast Gregory
| 1980 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 10:45 |
73 |
Vierhouten Aart
| 1970 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 10:54 |
74 |
Ekimov Viatcheslav
| 1966 | Discovery Channel |
+ 13:28 |
75 |
Wauters Marc
| 1969 | Rabobank |
+ 14:05 |
76 |
Zabel Erik
| 1970 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 14:05 |
77 |
Wilson Matthew
| 1977 | Française des Jeux |
+ 15:34 |
78 |
Hayman Mathew
| 1978 | Rabobank |
+ 15:34 |
79 |
Giling Bastiaan
| 1982 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 15:34 |
80 |
Voeckler Thomas
| 1979 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 18:16 |
81 |
Bodrogi László
| 1976 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 20:32 |
82 |
Lequatre Geoffroy
| 1981 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 20:32 |
83 |
Clerc Aurelien
| 1979 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 20:32 |
84 |
Vanlandschoot James
| 1978 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 20:32 |
85 |
Agnolutto Christophe
| 1969 | Agritubel |
+ 20:32 |
86 |
Mutsaars Ronald
| 1979 | Rabobank |
+ 20:32 |
87 |
Koerts Jans
| 1969 | Cofidis |
+ 23:26 |
88 |
Righetto Marco
| 1980 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
+ 25:10 |
89 |
Hammond Roger
| 1974 | Discovery Channel |
+ 25:10 |
90 |
Burghardt Marcus
| 1983 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 29:39 |
91 |
Geslin Anthony
| 1980 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 30:35 |
92 |
Dion Renaud
| 1978 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
+ 30:35 |
93 |
Chavanel Sébastien
| 1981 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 30:37 |
94 |
Levecot Benjamin
| 1977 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
+ 36:02 |
DNF |
Mangel Laurent
| 1981 | AG2R Prévoyance |
|
DNF |
Mondory Lloyd
| 1982 | AG2R Prévoyance |
|
DNF |
Nazon Jean-Patrick
| 1977 | AG2R Prévoyance |
|
DNF |
Portal Nicolas
| 1979 | AG2R Prévoyance |
|
DNF |
Pütsep Erki
| 1976 | AG2R Prévoyance |
|
DNF |
Riblon Christophe
| 1981 | AG2R Prévoyance |
|
DNF |
Vaitkus Tomas
| 1982 | AG2R Prévoyance |
|
DNF |
Balciunas Linas
| 1978 | Agritubel |
|
DNF |
Canouet Gilles
| 1976 | Agritubel |
|
DNF |
Coutouly Cedric
| 1980 | Agritubel |
|
DNF |
Olivier Lenaic
| 1977 | Agritubel |
|
DNF |
Bénéteau Walter
| 1972 | Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Gène Yohann
| 1981 | Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Kern Christophe
| 1981 | Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Martias Rony
| 1980 | Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Marichal Thierry
| 1973 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Scheirlinckx Staf
| 1979 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Hinault Sébastien
| 1974 | Crédit Agricole |
|
DNF |
Lemoine Cyril
| 1983 | Crédit Agricole |
|
DNF |
Nazon Damien
| 1974 | Crédit Agricole |
|
DNF |
Wiggins Bradley
| 1980 | Crédit Agricole |
|
DNF |
Steels Tom
| 1971 | Davitamon - Lotto |
|
DNF |
Van Petegem Peter
| 1970 | Davitamon - Lotto |
|
DNF |
Barry Michael
| 1975 | Discovery Channel |
|
DNF |
Cruz Antonio
| 1971 | Discovery Channel |
|
DNF |
Devolder Stijn
| 1979 | Discovery Channel |
|
DNF |
Hesjedal Ryder
| 1980 | Discovery Channel |
|
DNF |
Jurco Matej
| 1984 | Domina Vacanze |
|
DNF |
Lorenzetto Mirco
| 1981 | Domina Vacanze |
|
DNF |
Nuritdinov Rafael
| 1977 | Domina Vacanze |
|
DNF |
Quaranta Ivan
| 1974 | Domina Vacanze |
|
DNF |
Celaya Anton Luengo
| 1981 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Flores Iker
| 1976 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Herrero David
| 1979 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Landaluze Iñigo
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Pena Iza Axetza
| 1981 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Silloniz Aitor
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Aug Andrus
| 1972 | Fassa Bortolo |
|
DNF |
Baldato Fabio
| 1968 | Fassa Bortolo |
|
DNF |
Chicchi Francesco
| 1980 | Fassa Bortolo |
|
DNF |
Corioni Claudio
| 1982 | Fassa Bortolo |
|
DNF |
Ongarato Alberto
| 1975 | Fassa Bortolo |
|
DNF |
Detilloux Christophe
| 1974 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Mourey Francis
| 1980 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Haselbacher René
| 1977 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Krauss Sven
| 1983 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Lang Sebastian
| 1979 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Rich Michael
| 1969 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Becke Daniel
| 1978 | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne |
|
DNF |
Erviti Imanol
| 1983 | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne |
|
DNF |
Juliá José Cayetano
| 1971 | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne |
|
DNF |
Leonet Iza Iker
| 1983 | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne |
|
DNF |
Pradera Mikel
| 1975 | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne |
|
DNF |
Bennati Daniele
| 1980 | Lampre-Caffita |
|
DNF |
Bonomi Giosue
| 1978 | Lampre-Caffita |
|
DNF |
Marzoli Samuele
| 1984 | Lampre-Caffita |
|
DNF |
Righi Daniele
| 1976 | Lampre-Caffita |
|
DNF |
Criquielion Mathieu
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
D'Hollander Glenn
| 1974 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
De Groote Thierry
| 1975 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Dierckxsens Ludo
| 1964 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Van Loocke Jurgen
| 1980 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Davis Allan
| 1980 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team |
|
DNF |
Hernández Jesús
| 1981 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team |
|
DNF |
Kemps Aaron
| 1983 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team |
|
DNF |
Paulinho Sergio
| 1980 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team |
|
DNF |
Santos Martinez Ivan
| 1982 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team |
|
DNF |
Albasini Michael
| 1980 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
|
DNF |
Gerosa Mauro
| 1974 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
|
DNF |
Sironi Gianluca
| 1974 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
|
DNF |
Zanotti Marco
| 1974 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
|
DNF |
Coenen Johan
| 1979 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
|
DNF |
Planckaert Francesco
| 1982 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
|
DNF |
van Dijk Stefan
| 1976 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
|
DNF |
Elmiger Martin
| 1978 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
|
DNF |
Hunter Robert
| 1977 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
|
DNF |
Pena Victor Hugo
| 1974 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
|
DNF |
Cretskens Wilfried
| 1976 | Quick Step |
|
DNF |
Pozzato Filippo
| 1981 | Quick Step |
|
DNF |
Trenti Guido
| 1972 | Quick Step |
|
DNF |
Berges Emilien
| 1983 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
|
DNF |
Luhovyy Roman
| 1979 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
|
DNF |
Martin Ludovic
| 1976 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
|
DNF |
Reynaud Nicolas
| 1977 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
|
DNF |
Seigneur Eddy
| 1969 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
|
DNF |
Boven Jan
| 1972 | Rabobank |
|
DNF |
Bertogliati Rubens
| 1979 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
|
DNF |
Casero Moreno Rafael
| 1976 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
|
DNF |
Cobo Juan José
| 1981 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
|
DNF |
De la Fuente David
| 1981 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
|
DNF |
Quinziato Manuel
| 1979 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
|
DNF |
Ravaioli Ivan
| 1980 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
|
DNF |
Ventoso Francisco
| 1982 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
|
DNF |
Schreck Stephan
| 1978 | T-Mobile Team |
|
DNF |
Bak Lars
| 1980 | Team CSC |
|
DNF |
Bruun Eriksen Thomas
| 1979 | Team CSC |
|
DNF |
Müller Christian
| 1982 | Team CSC |
|