01 |
Philipsen Jasper
| 1998 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
03:29:20 |
02 |
Van Trijp Maarten
| 1993 | Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 00 |
03 |
Coenen Dennis
| 1991 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 00 |
04 |
Nowell Matthew
| 1996 | Canyon Eisberg |
+ 00 |
05 |
Ruijgh Rob
| 1986 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 00 |
06 |
Van Rooy Kenneth
| 1993 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 00 |
07 |
Van Luijk Sven
| 1989 | Monkey Town |
+ 00 |
08 |
Jacobs Pieter
| 1986 | Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT |
+ 00 |
09 |
De Bondt Dries
| 1991 | Verandas Willems - Crelan |
+ 00 |
10 |
Oostra Folkert
| 1989 | Alecto Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
11 |
Stevens Timothy
| 1989 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 50 |
12 |
Menten Milan
| 1996 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 50 |
13 |
Sefa Ylber
| 1991 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 50 |
14 |
Havik Piotr
| 1994 | Beat Cycling Club |
+ 50 |
15 |
Van Staeyen Michael
| 1988 | Cofidis |
+ 50 |
16 |
Groenewegen Dylan
| 1993 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo |
+ 50 |
17 |
Lehaen Dries
| 1995 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 50 |
18 |
Meeus Jordi
| 1998 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 50 |
19 |
Van Breussegem Elias
| 1992 | Verandas Willems - Crelan |
+ 02:21 |
20 |
Cant Jelle
| 1992 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 02:21 |
21 |
Peelaers Jeff
| 1992 | Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT |
+ 02:21 |
22 |
Reynaerts Wim
| 1995 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 02:21 |
23 |
Bastiaens Ayco
| 1996 | United CT |
+ 02:21 |
24 |
Rombouts Seppe
| 1998 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 02:21 |
25 |
Vergaerde Otto
| 1994 | WSA Pushbikers |
+ 02:21 |
26 |
Mannaerts Jelle
| 1991 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 02:21 |
27 |
Tzortzakis Polychronis
| 1989 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 02:21 |
28 |
Vermeer Tom
| 1985 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 02:21 |
29 |
Verwilst Aaron
| 1997 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 02:21 |
30 |
De Witte Mathias
| 1993 | Verandas Willems - Crelan |
+ 02:21 |
31 |
Leigh Andrew
| 1995 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 02:21 |
32 |
De Ketele Kenny
| 1985 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 02:21 |
33 |
Eenkhoorn Pascal
| 1997 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo |
+ 02:21 |
34 |
Willems Tom
| 1983 | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 02:21 |
35 |
Pirotta Darcy
| 1997 | Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT |
+ 03:24 |
36 |
Wouters Rutger
| 1991 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 03:24 |
37 |
Adams Jens
| 1992 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 03:24 |
38 |
Van Dyck Wesley
| 1994 | Beat Cycling Club |
+ 03:24 |
39 |
Van Gompel Mathias
| 1995 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 03:24 |
40 |
De Paepe Johannes
| 1992 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 03:24 |
41 |
Goebeert Pierre
| 1997 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 03:24 |
42 |
Stockman Abram
| 1996 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 03:24 |
43 |
Van Nuffelen Glen
| 1997 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 03:24 |
44 |
Nõmmela Aksel
| 1994 | Beat Cycling Club |
+ 03:24 |
45 |
Siemons Stijn
| 1997 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 03:24 |
46 |
Van der Eycken Brent
| 1999 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 03:24 |
47 |
Sweeck Laurens
| 1993 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 03:24 |
48 |
Mendez Gabriel
| 1999 | CCB Foundation - Sicleri |
+ 03:24 |
49 |
Philips Jonas
| 1992 | Hand in Hand Baal |
+ 03:24 |
50 |
Arimont Charlie
| 1996 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 03:24 |
51 |
Segers Joren
| 1991 | Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT |
+ 03:24 |
52 |
Loockx Lander
| 1997 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 03:24 |
53 |
Du Four Jens
| 1999 | United CT |
+ 03:24 |
54 |
Stockman Michiel
| 1996 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 03:24 |
55 |
Bauters Arne
| 1999 | Nano Development Team |
+ 03:24 |
56 |
Imamura Shunsuke
| 1998 | Team Bridgestone Cycling |
+ 03:24 |
57 |
Walsh Edward
| 1996 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 03:24 |
58 |
Derveaux Niels
| 1997 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 03:24 |
59 |
Helminen Matti
| 1975 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 03:24 |
60 |
De Rooze Niels
| 1992 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 03:24 |
61 |
Petrov Spencer
| 1998 | CCB Foundation - Sicleri |
+ 03:24 |
62 |
Van Hauwermeiren Michiel
| 1998 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 03:24 |
63 |
Verwaest Kevin
| 1989 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 03:24 |
64 |
Wynants Maarten
| 1982 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo |
+ 03:24 |
65 |
Noels Sven
| 1989 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 03:24 |
66 |
Mitchell Tim
| 1978 | CCB Foundation - Sicleri |
+ 03:24 |
67 |
Grigoryan Stepan
| 1994 | Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 03:24 |
68 |
Donnay Laurent
| 1988 | Dragopaint-Naturablue CT |
+ 03:24 |
69 |
Brusselman Twan
| 1993 | Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 03:24 |
70 |
De Proost Jasper
| 1996 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 03:24 |
71 |
Maes Alexander
| 1993 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 03:24 |
72 |
Ghys Robbe
| 1997 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 03:24 |
73 |
Rowies Karel
| 1986 | Young Cycling Talent D & D |
+ 03:24 |
74 |
Mercken Kenneth
| 1976 | Lviv Cycling Team |
+ 03:24 |
75 |
Dops Dries
| 1997 | Sport en Moedig Genk |
+ 03:51 |
76 |
Demolder Stijn
| 1998 | Heist Cycling Team |
+ 03:51 |
77 |
Dopchie Felix
| 1999 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 03:51 |
78 |
Penders Joppe
| 1998 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 03:51 |
79 |
Goeman Jonas
| 1993 | Tarteletto - Isorex(B) |
+ 03:51 |
80 |
Baude Arthur
| 1998 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 03:51 |
81 |
Lenderink Peter
| 1996 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 03:51 |
82 |
Bzdenga Vinny
| 1995 | Sport en Moedig Genk |
+ 03:51 |
83 |
Boussaer Bryan
| 1996 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 05:24 |
84 |
Chikatani Ryo
| 1992 | Team Bridgestone Cycling |
+ 05:24 |
85 |
Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan
| 1998 | Alecto Cycling Team |
+ 05:52 |
86 |
Van Opstal Thomas
| 1995 | Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT |
+ 06:06 |
87 |
Boucher David
| 1980 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 06:06 |
88 |
De Bock Stijn
| 1993 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 06:06 |
89 |
Reynders Jens
| 1998 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 06:06 |
90 |
De Groote Arne
| 1997 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 06:06 |
91 |
Mengoulas Alex
| 1997 | Beat Cycling Club |
+ 06:06 |
92 |
Desale Kalei Nahom
| 1992 | Beat Cycling Club |
+ 06:06 |
93 |
Seynaeve Lander
| 1992 | Roubaix-Lille Metropole |
+ 06:06 |
94 |
Stavrakakis Georgios
| 1998 | Iviskos-Rodilios |
+ 07:43 |
95 |
Druyts Gerry
| 1991 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 07:43 |
96 |
Van Broekhoven Bram
| 1992 | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 07:43 |
97 |
Cools Alexander
| 1994 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 07:43 |
98 |
Vanderheyden Jens
| 1996 | Hand in Hand Baal |
+ 07:43 |
99 |
Bonneu Kamiel
| 1999 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 07:43 |
100 |
Mundy Isaac
| 1994 | Madison - Genesis |
+ 07:43 |
101 |
Gerits Vince
| 1997 | Stageco-Special Paint CT |
+ 07:43 |
102 |
Van Bun Dries
| 1999 | - |
+ 07:43 |
103 |
Nijs Thibaut
| 1999 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 07:43 |
104 |
Van Vuchelen Tom
| 1999 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 07:43 |
105 |
Thijs Edwin
| 1985 | Heist Cycling Team |
+ 07:43 |
106 |
Van Der Kooij Bas
| 1995 | Alecto Cycling Team |
+ 07:43 |
107 |
Geuens Joris
| 1988 | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 07:43 |
108 |
Van Genechten Steff
| 1994 | Stageco-Special Paint CT |
+ 07:43 |
109 |
Oreel Lars
| 1999 | Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 07:43 |
110 |
Gabriels Senne
| 1998 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW |
+ 07:43 |
111 |
Schouteden Bert
| 1987 | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 07:43 |
112 |
Blummel Robin
| 1999 | Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 07:43 |
113 |
De Peuter Dylan
| 1998 | Hand in Hand Baal |
+ 07:43 |
114 |
Geysen Kurt
| 1979 | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 07:43 |
115 |
Deguide Louis
| 1994 | Sovac - Natura4ever |
+ 07:43 |
116 |
Brayan-Lund Thomas
| 1997 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 07:43 |
117 |
Verboom Minne
| 1999 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 07:43 |
118 |
Nijs Steven
| 1985 | Heist Cycling Team |
+ 07:43 |
119 |
Vastmans Dries
| 1997 | Nano Development Team |
+ 07:43 |
120 |
Loenders Glenn
| 1997 | United CT |
+ 07:43 |
121 |
Noppe Christophe
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 07:43 |
122 |
Maas Danny
| 1999 | Beat Cycling Club |
+ 07:43 |
123 |
Schouten Jasper
| 1993 | Alecto Cycling Team |
+ 07:43 |
124 |
Linten Tom
| 1980 | Stageco-Special Paint CT |
+ 07:43 |
125 |
Vandeweerdt Lars
| 1994 | Hand in Hand Baal |
+ 07:43 |
126 |
Hoeyberghs Daan
| 1994 | Beat Cycling Club |
+ 07:43 |
DNF |
Sweeck Hendrik
| 1992 | - |
|
DNF |
Vrachten Arne
| 1999 | - |
|
DNF |
Debuy Anthony
| 1996 | Ago - Aquaservice |
|
DNF |
Bishop Edmund
| 1999 | Asfra Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Page Charles
| 1999 | Canyon Eisberg |
|
DNF |
Harris John
| 1993 | CCB Foundation - Sicleri |
|
DNF |
Humphreys Thomas
| 1998 | CCB Foundation - Sicleri |
|
DNF |
Bouvry Dieter
| 1992 | Cibel - Cebon |
|
DNF |
Bertrand Dorian
| 1997 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
|
DNF |
Molenaar Alex
| 1999 | Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg |
|
DNF |
Willems Thimo
| 1996 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
|
DNF |
Andrieu Maxim
| 1997 | Hand in Hand Baal |
|
DNF |
Lefever Michael
| 1994 | Hand in Hand Baal |
|
DNF |
Swennen Hoang
| 1999 | Hand in Hand Baal |
|
DNF |
Wouters Ruben
| 1994 | Hand in Hand Baal |
|
DNF |
De Decker Alfdan
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
|
DNF |
Belien Vincent
| 1998 | Nano Development Team |
|
DNF |
Daniels Simon
| 1997 | Nano Development Team |
|
DNF |
Lefeber Mathias
| 1998 | Nano Development Team |
|
DNF |
Panis Maxim
| 1993 | Nano Development Team |
|
DNF |
Van Den Berghe Jeroen
| 1996 | Nano Development Team |
|
DNF |
Boros Michael
| 1992 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
|
DNF |
Peeters Yannick
| 1996 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
|
DNF |
Sweeck Diether
| 1993 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
|
DNF |
Francen Joeri
| 1999 | Prorace Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Vanaenrode Kevin
| 1981 | Sport en Moedig Genk |
|
DNF |
Deltombe Kevin
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
|
DNF |
Put Lars
| 1999 | Stageco-Special Paint CT |
|
DNF |
Coward Jake
| 1996 | Start Team Gusto |
|
DNF |
Villanueva Eduardo
| 1996 | Start Team Gusto |
|
DNF |
Haag Guillaume
| 1989 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
|
DNF |
Lamb Ross
| 1995 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
|
DNF |
Pagnaer Arthur
| 1995 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
|
DNF |
Torres Jorro Sergio
| 1991 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
|
DNF |
Hashimoto Eiya
| 1993 | Team Bridgestone Cycling |
|
DNF |
Ichimaru Shogo
| 1992 | Team Bridgestone Cycling |
|
DNF |
Sawada Keitaro
| 1998 | Team Bridgestone Cycling |
|
DNF |
Boom Lars
| 1985 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo |
|
DNF |
Claes Stef
| 1998 | United CT |
|
DNF |
Pardon Ward
| 1996 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
|