Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Fleche Hesbignonne
Belgium
Overview
Statistics
Edition
2008
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
Year
CAT
Links
Winner
Second
Third
2008
Am
Results
Vermeersch
Tim
Peeters
Jef
Haynes
Hamish
2006
1.2
Results
Thijs
Erwin
Verstrepen
Johan
Fukushima
Shinichi
2005
1.2
Results
Verheyen
Geert
Pronk
Matthé
Sijmens
Nico
2004
1.5
Results
Sutherland
Rory
Van Bondt
Geert
Capelle
Ludovic
2003
KP
Results
Thijs
Erwin
Omloop
Geert
Boulton
Joseph
2001
1.5
Results
Talen
John
Pankov
Oleg
Claes
Jan
2000
1.5
Results
Vanhaecke
Michel
Streel
Marc
Roesems
Bert
1999
KP
Results
Omloop
Wim
Heirewegh
Bart
Virbickas
Donatas
1998
KP
Results
Verbeken
Peter
Roesems
Bert
Cornelisse
Michel
1997
KP
Results
Verbeken
Peter
Vandaele
Robbie
Thijs
Erwin
1996
KP
Results
Streel
Marc
Museeuw
Johan
Hennebert
Stephane
1995
KP
Results
Peeters
Wilfried
Nijdam
Jelle
Vandenbroucke
Frank
1994
KP
Results
Emonds
Nico
Remels
Johan
Blijlevens
Jeroen
1993
KP
Results
Emonds
Nico
Corvers
Frank
Van Camp
Jan
1992
KP
Results
Schoovaerts
Patrick
Verstrepen
Johan
Mattheus
Jan
1991
KP
Results
Nelissen
Wilfried
Cornelisse
Michel
Khrabzov
Konstantin
1990
KP
Results
Lilholt
Søren
Godimur
Yves
Redant
Hendrik
1989
1.2
Results
Bogaert
Jan
De Wilde
Etienne
Geuens
Bruno
1988
1.2
Results
Van Leeuwe
Stephan
Vekemans
Koen
Bomans
Carlo
1987
1.2
Results
Martens
Rene
Vanderaerden
Eric
Seynaeve
Marc
1986
1.2
Results
Delathouwer
Johan
De Wolf
Dirk
Durant
Martin
1985
1.2
Results
Verlinden
Gery
Toelen
Patrick
Demol
Dirk
1984
1.2
Results
Jacobs
Jos
Tackaert
William
De Wolf
Alfons
1983
1.2
Results
Versluys
Patrick
Dernies
Michel
Veldscholten
Gerard
1982
1.2
Results
Martens
Rene
Cuypers
Pierot
Colijn
Luc
1981
1.2
Results
Braun
Gregor
Planckaert
Eddy
Luyten
Louis
1980
1.2
Results
Vanderstappen
Jean
Hayton
Dudley
Verbraecken
Andre
1979
1.2
Results
De Bal
Alfons
Dumont
Christian
Verlinden
Gery
1978
1.2
Results
van Vlierberghe
Frans
Martin
Jacques
Vanhaerens
Eddy
1977
1.2
Results
De Bal
Alfons
Van Springel
Herman
Van Schil
Victor
1976
1.2
Results
Peeters
Ludo
Peeters
Willem
Laurens
Marcel
1975
1.2
Results
Martin
Jacques
Thomas
Leon
Pintens
Georges
1974
1.2
Results
Van Roosbroeck
Gustaaf
Loysch
Roger
Maes
Romain
1973
1.2
Results
Van Lint
Julien
Van Coningsloo
Georges
Houbrechts
Antoon
1972
1.2
Results
Van Coningsloo
Georges
Van Olmen
Jos
Barras
Georges
1971
1.2
Results
Bracke
Ferdinand
Stevens
Julien
Schütz
Edy
1970
1.2
Results
Verbeeck
Frans
Bruyère
Joseph
Nassen
Pieter
1969
1.2
Results
De Bal
Alfons
Boonen
Jan
Callens
Christian
1968
1.2
Results
Wright
Michael
Blockx
Roger
Huysmans
Joseph
1967
1.2
Results
Van Springel
Herman
De Pauw
Noel
Vrancken
Herman
1966
1.2
Results
Van Springel
Herman
Spruyt
Joseph
Swerts
Roger
1965
1.2
Results
Knops
Leo
Robben
Romain
De Jongh
Rein
1963
1.2
Results
Luyten
Rik
Bracke
Ferdinand
Nys
Theo
1962
1.2
Results
Schils
Jozef
Damen
Piet
Christiaens
Laurent
1961
1.2
Results
Adriaensens
Jan
Pauwels
Eddy
Lahaye
Jef
1960
1.2
Results
Schils
Jozef
Christiaens
Laurent
Michiels
Guilaume
1959
1.2
Results
Verachtert
Jozef
Proost
Louis
Aerenhouts
Frans
1958
1.2
Results
Kemplaire
Francis
Schaeken
Leopold
Verachtert
Jozef
1957
1.2
Results
Schoubben
Frans
Zagers
Jan
Planckaert
Joseph
1956
1.2
Results
Anthonis
Lode
Hendriks
Guilaume
Machiels
Pierre
1955
1.2
Results
Luyten
Rik
Sterckx
Ernest
Vannitsen
Willy
1954
1.2
Results
Zagers
Jan
Huybrechts
Lucien
Peeters
Edward
1953
1.2
Results
De Hertog
Alois
Diederich
Bim
Peeters
Edward
1952
1.2
Results
Verschueren
Constant
Zagers
Jan
Sorgeloos
Edgard