01 |
Van Poucke Aaron
| 1998 | VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek |
03:49:03 |
02 |
Idjouadiene Pierre
| 1996 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 00 |
03 |
Guillonnet Adrien
| 1993 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 00 |
04 |
Plouhinec Samuel
| 1976 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
+ 00 |
05 |
Penven Clément
| 1989 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 00 |
06 |
Verougstraete Nicolas
| 1997 | VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek |
+ 00 |
07 |
Barroso Romain
| 1993 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
+ 25 |
08 |
Patoux Jérémy
| 1990 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
+ 27 |
09 |
Chardon Bruno
| 1988 | ASPTT Nancy |
+ 27 |
10 |
Robert Maxime
| 1987 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 27 |
11 |
Houtteman Nico
| 1997 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 31 |
12 |
Dulin Alexis
| 1992 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 33 |
13 |
Rappo Anthony
| 1995 | Team Humard Vélo-Passion |
+ 33 |
14 |
Castellarnau Florent
| 1993 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 33 |
15 |
Do Rego Fabio
| 1995 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
+ 33 |
16 |
Bacon Romain
| 1990 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 33 |
17 |
Mertens Julian
| 1997 | VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek |
+ 01:38 |
18 |
Trarieux Julien
| 1992 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 01:38 |
19 |
Lambrecht Bjorg
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 01:38 |
20 |
Willems Thimo
| 1996 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 01:38 |
21 |
Peak Barnabas
| 1998 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 01:38 |
22 |
Havot Sébastien
| 1996 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 01:38 |
23 |
Relaes Jacob
| 1996 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 01:38 |
24 |
Guinet Dylan
| 1997 | UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott' |
+ 01:38 |
25 |
De Haes Jorden
| 1997 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 01:38 |
26 |
Rietjens Sander
| 1998 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 01:38 |
27 |
Verschaeve Viktor
| 1998 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 01:38 |
28 |
Bothuyne Jorden
| 1996 | VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek |
+ 01:38 |
29 |
Bussard Dimitri
| 1996 | Team Humard Vélo-Passion |
+ 01:38 |
30 |
Rüttimann Jan
| 1995 | Team Hörmann |
+ 01:38 |
31 |
Lerat Franck
| 1998 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 01:38 |
32 |
Aubert Rémi
| 1995 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 01:38 |
33 |
Toulouse Nicolas
| 1997 | UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott' |
+ 01:38 |
34 |
Beck Cedric
| 1998 | VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek |
+ 01:38 |
35 |
Joly Thomas
| 1995 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 01:38 |
36 |
Buru Temesgen
| 1994 | Team Rémy Meder Haguenau |
+ 01:38 |
37 |
Peyroton-Dartet Thomas
| 1985 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
+ 01:38 |
38 |
Tanis Quentin
| 1990 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
+ 01:38 |
39 |
Vanhoucke Harm
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 01:38 |
40 |
Tallonneau Gwenael
| 1989 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
+ 01:38 |
41 |
Paroz Justin
| 1996 | Team Hörmann |
+ 01:38 |
42 |
Baze Robin
| 1991 | Team Cycliste Azuréen |
+ 01:38 |
43 |
Simon Quentin
| 1997 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 01:38 |
44 |
Becret Geoffrey
| 1996 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 01:38 |
45 |
Hermans Steff
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 01:38 |
46 |
Banzer Gordian
| 1996 | Team Hörmann |
+ 01:38 |
47 |
Lavoisier Mathias
| 1995 | Team Macadam’s Cowboys |
+ 01:38 |
48 |
Huys Laurens
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 01:38 |
49 |
Shauchenka Siarhei
| 1998 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 01:38 |
50 |
Brühlmann Simon
| 1995 | Team Hörmann |
+ 01:38 |
51 |
Souton Julien
| 1997 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 01:38 |
52 |
De Sy Gertjan
| 1994 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 01:55 |
53 |
Van Der Haeghen Ruben
| 1993 | VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek |
+ 01:55 |
54 |
Gauthier Guillaume
| 1994 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 01:55 |
55 |
Dumay Léon
| 1998 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 01:55 |
56 |
Combes Simon
| 1997 | V.C.Unité Schwenheim |
+ 01:55 |
57 |
Vereecken Thomas
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 01:55 |
58 |
Patat Clément
| 1993 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
+ 01:55 |
59 |
Jara Rodriguez Daniel
| 1997 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 01:55 |
60 |
Gehin Lucas
| 1995 | Team Cycliste Azuréen |
+ 01:55 |
61 |
Shpakovski Yahor
| 1997 | Team Cycliste Azuréen |
+ 01:58 |
62 |
Deriaux Florian
| 1990 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 02:06 |
63 |
Barac Antonio
| 1997 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 02:10 |
64 |
Balkan Onur
| 1996 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 02:10 |
65 |
Degrandcourt Hadrien
| 1998 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 02:14 |
66 |
Finé Eddy
| 1997 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 02:23 |
67 |
Lalouette Kevin
| 1984 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 02:25 |
68 |
Franken Marc
| 1991 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 02:31 |
69 |
Garnier Mathieu
| 1994 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 03:18 |
70 |
Ducrocq Joris
| 1990 | UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott' |
+ 03:23 |
71 |
Bouts Jordy
| 1996 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 03:31 |
72 |
Paillard Romain
| 1979 | Team Cycliste Azuréen |
+ 06:40 |
73 |
Andries Jordi
| 1996 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 08:25 |
74 |
De Poorter Maxime
| 1996 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 09:30 |
75 |
Fellrath Pierre
| 1989 | Team Macadam’s Cowboys |
+ 09:33 |
76 |
Krähemann Raphael
| 1996 | Team Humard Vélo-Passion |
+ 10:11 |
77 |
Monnard Joachim
| 1992 | Team Humard Vélo-Passion |
+ 10:11 |
78 |
Özgür Batuhan
| 1998 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 10:11 |
79 |
Gras Yan
| 1996 | Team Macadam’s Cowboys |
+ 10:11 |
80 |
Huck Alexis
| 1996 | Team Rémy Meder Haguenau |
+ 10:11 |
81 |
Canal Émile
| 1997 | Team Rémy Meder Haguenau |
+ 10:11 |
82 |
Niemerich Louis-Paul
| 1990 | V.C.Unité Schwenheim |
+ 10:11 |
83 |
Brondani Lucas
| 1995 | V.C.Unité Schwenheim |
+ 10:11 |
84 |
Güller Timo
| 1994 | Team Hörmann |
+ 10:11 |
85 |
Mehn Vincent
| 1997 | Team Rémy Meder Haguenau |
+ 10:11 |
86 |
Lütolf Yves
| 1997 | Team Hörmann |
+ 10:11 |
87 |
Guyot Antoine
| 1981 | Team Macadam’s Cowboys |
+ 10:11 |
88 |
Delbove Jordan
| 1996 | UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott' |
+ 10:11 |
89 |
Boterel Stéphen
| 1990 | ASPTT Nancy |
+ 10:11 |
90 |
Bernard Quentin
| 1993 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 10:11 |
91 |
Champossin Odrian
| 1996 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 10:11 |
92 |
Caramel Mathieu
| 1994 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 10:11 |
93 |
Rudaz Manuel
| 1994 | Team Humard Vélo-Passion |
+ 11:57 |
94 |
Lauber Edouard
| 1988 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 12:15 |
95 |
Offermans Michiel
| 1998 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 15:13 |
96 |
Bardyn Christophe
| 1980 | Team Rémy Meder Haguenau |
+ 15:13 |
97 |
Hubau Pierre
| 1997 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 15:13 |
98 |
Garez Raphael
| 1997 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 15:13 |
99 |
De Carvalho Elie
| 1994 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 18:44 |
100 |
Von Burg Dominic
| 1995 | Team Humard Vélo-Passion |
+ 18:44 |
101 |
Michler Jonathan
| 1990 | ASPTT Nancy |
+ 18:44 |
102 |
Richard Valentin
| 1996 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
+ 18:44 |
103 |
Pierrat Julien
| 1991 | Team Rémy Meder Haguenau |
+ 18:44 |
104 |
Geyer Antoine
| 1993 | V.C.Unité Schwenheim |
+ 24:03 |
105 |
Diard Kévin
| 1991 | V.C.Unité Schwenheim |
+ 24:03 |
DNF |
Chaplet Aymeric
| 1993 | Team Macadam’s Cowboys |
|
DNF |
Moder Lucas
| 1997 | Team Macadam’s Cowboys |
|
DNF |
Legras Nicolas
| 1996 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
|
DNF |
Pung Peeter
| 1996 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
|
DNF |
Robert Esteban
| 1997 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
|
DNF |
Kowalski Rudy
| 1990 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
|
DNF |
Koretzky Clément
| 1990 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
|
DNF |
Mkrtghyan Mher
| 1993 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
|
DNF |
Finé Gabin
| 1996 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
|
DNF |
Join Alexandre
| 1991 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
|
DNF |
Tasane Jaanus
| 1996 | ASPTT Nancy |
|
DNF |
Rouyer Tom
| 1996 | ASPTT Nancy |
|
DNF |
Tomasi Julien
| 1984 | V.C.Unité Schwenheim |
|
DNF |
Matonti Théo
| 1996 | Team Cycliste Azuréen |
|
DNF |
Garcia Tom
| 1995 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Ducrocq Quentin
| 1992 | UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott' |
|