Bahrain - Merida | |
---|---|
1 | Novak Domen |
2 | Sivtsov Kanstantsin |
3 | Arashiro Yukiya |
4 | Bonifazio Niccolo |
5 | Mohoric Matej |
6 | Boaro Manuele |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
11 | Eg Niklas |
12 | Nizzolo Giacomo |
13 | Beppu Fumiyuki |
14 | Didier Laurent |
15 | Frame Alex |
16 | Alafaci Eugenio |
17 | Brambilla Gianluca |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
21 | Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar |
22 | Zakharov Artyom |
23 | Gidich Yevgeniy |
24 | Minali Riccardo |
25 | Bizhigitov Zhandos |
26 | Tleubayev Ruslan |
27 | Fominykh Daniil |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
31 | Lastra Jonathan |
32 | Schultz Nick |
33 | Amezqueta Julen |
34 | Ferrari Fabricio |
35 | Yssaad Yannis |
36 | Oien Justin |
37 | Celano Danilo |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
---|---|
41 | Bernas Pawel |
42 | Franczak Pawel |
43 | Kurek Adrian |
44 | Tratnik Jan |
45 | Owsian Lukasz |
46 | Gradek Kamil |
47 | Kump Marko |
Gazprom - RusVelo | |
---|---|
51 | Shalunov Evgeny |
52 | Boev Igor |
53 | Shilov Sergey |
54 | Maikin Roman |
55 | Trusov Nikolai |
56 | Lagutin Sergey |
57 | Nych Artem |
Aqua Blue Sport | |
---|---|
61 | Koning Peter |
62 | Archbold Shane |
63 | Blythe Adam |
64 | Pearson Daniel |
65 | Dunne Conor |
66 | Kreder Michel |
67 | Fenn Andrew |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
71 | Goldstein Roy |
72 | Jensen August |
73 | Boivin Guillaume |
74 | Sagiv Guy |
75 | Neilands Krists |
76 | Enger Sondre Holst |
77 | Sbaragli Kristian |
Roompot - Ned.Loterij | |
---|---|
81 | Reinders Elmar |
82 | van der Lijke Nick |
83 | Weening Pieter |
84 | Meijers Jeroen |
85 | Riesebeek Oscar |
86 | Van Ginneken Sjoerd |
87 | Wippert Wouter |
WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | |
---|---|
91 | De Winter Ludwig |
92 | Kirsch Alex |
93 | Six Franklin |
94 | Robeet Ludovic |
95 | Stassen Julien |
96 | Dehaes Kenny |
97 | Duquennoy Jimmy |
Team Novo Nordisk | |
---|---|
101 | Peron Andrea |
102 | Van Ijzendoorn Rik |
103 | Kamstra Brian |
105 | Planet Charles |
106 | Poli Umberto |
107 | Lozano David |
Nippo - Vini Fantini | |
---|---|
111 | Ponzi Simone |
112 | Nishimura Hiroki |
113 | Lobato Juan Jose |
114 | Yoshida Hayato |
115 | Uchima Kohei |
116 | Grosu Eduard Michael |
117 | Cima Damiano |
Holowesko - Citadel | |
---|---|
121 | Krasilnikau Andrei |
122 | Murphy John |
123 | Brøchner Nicolai |
124 | Lienhard Fabian |
125 | Dahlheim Andrew |
126 | Bryon Miguel |
127 | Eisenhart Taylor |
Bardiani - CSF | |
---|---|
131 | Simion Paolo |
132 | Albanese Vincenzo |
133 | Savini Daniel |
134 | Guardini Andrea |
135 | Tonelli Alessandro |
136 | Barbin Enrico |
137 | Maestri Mirco |
Meridiana - Kamen Team | |
---|---|
141 | Banicek Deni |
142 | Jabuka David |
143 | Kiserlovski Emanuel |
144 | Rabottini Matteo |
145 | Frankovic Mateo |
146 | Rumac Josip |
147 | Maltar Bruno |
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | |
---|---|
151 | Jerman Ziga |
152 | Pogacar Tadej |
153 | Groselj Matic |
154 | Penko Izidor |
155 | Potocki Viktor |
156 | Rucigaj Ziga |
157 | Hill Ben |
MSTina-Focus | |
---|---|
161 | Zurlo Federico |
162 | Dobre Vlad-Nicolae |
163 | Marini Nicolas |
164 | Stacchiotti Riccardo |
165 | Dima Emil |
166 | Marcelli Mattia |
167 | Sinza Raul-Antonio |
Adria Mobil | |
---|---|
171 | Rogina Radoslav |
172 | Per Gorazd |
173 | Brajkovic Janez |
174 | Golcer Jure |
175 | Horvat Ziga |
176 | Bozic Jon |
177 | Gazvoda Gregor |
Bicicletas Strongman | |
---|---|
181 | Cañaveral Johnatan |
182 | Estrada Eduardo |
183 | Cala Aristobulo |
184 | Munoz William |
185 | Cano Diego Fernando |
186 | Quiroz Oscar |
187 | Acosta Ruben |