Next manager: Roubaix U23 (27/05)

2018 Tour des Zibans

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04

Stage results: 03.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Abel Teweldemehdn Kifle 1996 Asbeco team 03:35:1802+ 01:10
02 Oussama Chablaoui 1999 LABC + 0006+ 01:10
03 Aron Debretsion Baranceal 1992 Asbeco team + 0007+ 01:10
04 Islam Mansouri 1997 Sovac - Natura4ever + 0015+ 01:10
05 Abderrahmane Bechelaghem - A.S.Surete Nationale + 0055+ 16:23
06 Aklilu Gebrehiwet 1994 Asbeco team + 0016+ 01:10
07 Martijn Veling 1991 Global Cycling Team + 0004+ 01:10
08 Yohannes Welderfiel 1993 Asbeco team + 0005+ 01:10
09 Semere Andremaryam 1998 Asbeco team + 0020+ 01:30
10 Abdallah Hida 1991 Maroc National Team + 000111:09:53
11 Florian Deriaux 1990 Sovac - Natura4ever + 0003+ 01:10
12 Abdellah Ben Youcef 1987 Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algeri + 0018+ 01:10
13 Kevin Vogel 1989 Team Embrace The World Cycling + 0013+ 01:10
14 Abdelkarim Hadj Bouzid 1991 Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algeri + 0022+ 01:33
15 Hicham Benouzza 1991 Maroc National Team + 0008+ 01:10
16 Badr Iferd 1990 Maroc National Team + 0012+ 01:10
17 Abdelraouf Bengayou 1998 LABC + 0019+ 01:24
18 Rick Nobel 1994 Global Cycling Team + 0011+ 01:10
19 Nabil Baz 1987 A.S.Surete Nationale + 0056+ 16:23
20 Mohamed Nizar Essail 1994 Maroc National Team + 0010+ 01:10
21 El Khacib Sassane 1994 Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algeri + 0014+ 01:10
22 Othmane Elafi 1990 Maroc National Team + 0009+ 01:10
23 Nahom Melake - Asbeco team + 0017+ 01:10
24 Boualem Belmokhtar 1993 Sovac - Natura4ever + 0021+ 01:30
25 Yacine Hamza 1997 Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algeri + 03:5124+ 04:03
26 Youcef Reguigui 1990 Sovac - Natura4ever + 03:5123+ 04:03
27 Benjamin Stauder 1987 Team Embrace The World Cycling + 03:5126+ 05:01
28 Azzedine Lagab 1988 Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algeri + 03:5127+ 05:01
29 Ismail Lallouchi 1989 Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algeri + 04:0128+ 05:11
30 Ali Nemati 1985 DFT Team + 04:0329+ 05:13
31 Louis Deguide 1994 Sovac - Natura4ever + 04:1330+ 05:23
32 Walid Rabah 1997 - + 04:1335+ 08:16
33 Jeffrey Van Agtmaal 1985 Global Cycling Team + 05:2331+ 06:33
34 Amar Bradai 1998 Irbek + 05:2332+ 06:33
35 Matthias Plattner 1989 Team Embrace The World Cycling + 05:2334+ 06:56
36 Aitor Escobar Milan 1991 GSport-Valencia Sports-Wolfbike + 05:3425+ 05:01
37 Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri 1988 DFT Team + 05:3433+ 06:44
38 Ramzi Ramoul - Irbek + 09:1836+ 10:28
39 Sifeddine Samai - Selection Regional Est + 11:5644+ 13:06
40 Mohammad Pour Esmaeil 1992 DFT Team + 11:5645+ 13:06
41 Lars Akkermans 1997 Global Cycling Team + 11:5641+ 13:06
42 Monsef Belouanas - Selection Regional Est + 11:5640+ 13:06
43 Youcef Boudjama 1993 Selection Regional Est + 11:5654+ 15:31
44 Morteza Jafarzadeh 1997 DFT Team + 11:5652+ 13:29
45 Shahin Aghdam 1986 DFT Team + 11:5648+ 13:06
46 Mahrez Tebsi - UFC Blida + 11:5649+ 13:06
47 Amine Derghoum - Irbek + 11:5642+ 13:06
48 Hamza Benganif - LABC + 11:5646+ 13:06
49 Simon Wingen - Team Embrace The World Cycling + 11:5653+ 13:29
50 Issam Eddine Khelifi 1996 Irbek + 11:5657+ 16:27
51 Ilias Kulke - Team Embrace The World Cycling + 11:5658+ 16:50
52 Mohamed E Segouini - A.S.Surete Nationale + 11:5659+ 28:19
53 Wali Ibrahim Ogbi 1999 Irbek + 11:5639+ 13:06
54 Mohamed Daid - UFC Blida + 11:5647+ 13:06
55 Mohamed Bouzidi 1994 Sovac - Natura4ever + 11:5637+ 13:06
56 Mohamed Zakaria Ouitis - LABC + 11:5638+ 13:06
57 Ramzi Ghabghoub 1995 A.S.Surete Nationale + 11:5643+ 13:06
58 Abdeladim El Moutaouakkel 1993 Maroc National Team + 12:0650+ 13:16
59 Jacob Buijk 1993 Global Cycling Team + 12:0660+ 41:23
60 Mohamed Nadijb Assal 1999 LABC + 12:1851+ 13:28
OOT Abdella Guendouz - UFC Blida 999
DNS Eduardo Deniel - - 999
DNF Nadir Benrais 1994 A.S.Surete Nationale 999
DNF Nassim Saidi 1994 A.S.Surete Nationale 999
DNF Sjoerd Rep - Global Cycling Team 999
DNF Oussama Abdessemed 1994 Selection Regional Est 999
DNF Javier Ley Fernandez 1996 Tenerife Bike Point 999
DNF Joan Rodriguez Romero 1981 Tenerife Bike Point 999

Info

Race Tour des Zibans
Nation Algeria
Stage 03.stage
Type Flat
Distance 147 km
StartBiskra
FinishTolga
DateJanuary 28th (2018)
Leader A.Hida
Youth A.Teweldemehdn Kifle
Points A.Teweldemehdn Kifle