Next manager: Roubaix U23 (27/05)

2018 Tour des Zibans

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04

Stage results: 01.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Aitor Escobar Milan 1991 Tenerife Bike Point 04:44:540104:44:54
02 Abdallah Hida 1991 Maroc National Team + 3302+ 33
03 Youcef Reguigui 1990 Sovac - Natura4ever + 4503+ 45
04 Yacine Hamza 1997 Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algeri + 4504+ 45
05 Abdelraouf Bengayou 1998 LABC + 01:1505+ 01:15
06 Mohamed Bouzidi 1994 Sovac - Natura4ever + 01:4306+ 01:43
07 Azzedine Lagab 1988 Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algeri + 01:4307+ 01:43
08 Martijn Veling 1991 Global Cycling Team + 01:4308+ 01:43
09 Ismail Lallouchi 1989 Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algeri + 01:4309+ 01:43
10 Florian Deriaux 1990 Sovac - Natura4ever + 01:4310+ 01:43
11 Mohamed Zakaria Ouitis - LABC + 01:4311+ 01:43
12 Abel Teweldemehdn Kifle 1996 Asbeco team + 01:4312+ 01:43
13 Ramzi Ghabghoub 1995 A.S.Surete Nationale + 01:4313+ 01:43
14 Ramzi Ramoul - Irbek + 01:4314+ 01:43
15 Aron Debretsion Baranceal 1992 Asbeco team + 01:4315+ 01:43
16 Hicham Benouzza 1991 Maroc National Team + 01:4316+ 01:43
17 Benjamin Stauder 1987 Team Embrace The World Cycling + 01:4317+ 01:43
18 Abdelkarim Hadj Bouzid 1991 Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algeri + 01:4318+ 01:43
19 Oussama Abdessemed 1994 Selection Regional Est + 01:4319+ 01:43
20 Youcef Boudjama 1993 Selection Regional Est + 01:4320+ 01:43
21 Amine Derghoum - Irbek + 01:4321+ 01:43
22 Wali Ibrahim Ogbi 1999 Irbek + 01:4322+ 01:43
23 Mohamed Nizar Essail 1994 Maroc National Team + 01:4323+ 01:43
24 Abdeladim El Moutaouakkel 1993 Maroc National Team + 01:4324+ 01:43
25 Badr Iferd 1990 Maroc National Team + 01:4325+ 01:43
26 Saif-Eddine Ayachi 1996 Irbek + 01:4326+ 01:43
27 Yohannes Welderfiel 1993 Asbeco team + 01:4327+ 01:43
28 Rick Nobel 1994 Global Cycling Team + 01:4328+ 01:43
29 Monsef Belouanas - Selection Regional Est + 01:4329+ 01:43
30 Sifeddine Samai - Selection Regional Est + 01:4330+ 01:43
31 Othmane Elafi 1990 Maroc National Team + 01:4331+ 01:43
32 Semere Andremaryam 1998 Asbeco team + 01:4332+ 01:43
33 Ali Nemati 1985 DFT Team + 01:4333+ 01:43
34 Jeffrey Van Agtmaal 1985 Global Cycling Team + 01:4334+ 01:43
35 Mohamed Daid - UFC Blida + 01:4335+ 01:43
36 Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri 1988 DFT Team + 01:4336+ 01:43
37 Hamza Benganif - LABC + 01:4337+ 01:43
38 Aklilu Gebrehiwet 1994 Asbeco team + 01:4338+ 01:43
39 Nahom Melake - Asbeco team + 01:4339+ 01:43
40 Morteza Jafarzadeh 1997 DFT Team + 01:4340+ 01:43
41 Mohammad Pour Esmaeil 1992 DFT Team + 01:4341+ 01:43
42 Amar Bradai 1998 Irbek + 01:4342+ 01:43
43 Islam Mansouri 1997 Sovac - Natura4ever + 01:4343+ 01:43
44 Lars Akkermans 1997 Global Cycling Team + 01:4344+ 01:43
45 Abdellah Ben Youcef 1987 Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algeri + 01:4345+ 01:43
46 Oussama Chablaoui 1999 LABC + 01:4346+ 01:43
47 El Khacib Sassane 1994 Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algeri + 01:4347+ 01:43
48 Eduardo Deniel - - + 01:4348+ 01:43
49 Mahrez Tebsi - UFC Blida + 01:4349+ 01:43
50 Louis Deguide 1994 Sovac - Natura4ever + 01:4350+ 01:43
51 Simon Wingen - Team Embrace The World Cycling + 01:4351+ 01:43
52 Mohamed Nadijb Assal 1999 LABC + 01:4352+ 01:43
53 Javier Ley Fernandez 1996 Tenerife Bike Point + 01:4353+ 01:43
54 Sjoerd Rep - Global Cycling Team + 01:4354+ 01:43
55 Boualem Belmokhtar 1993 Sovac - Natura4ever + 01:4355+ 01:43
56 Shahin Aghdam 1986 DFT Team + 01:4356+ 01:43
57 Kevin Vogel 1989 Team Embrace The World Cycling + 01:4357+ 01:43
58 Matthias Plattner 1989 Team Embrace The World Cycling + 01:4358+ 01:43
59 Walid Rabah 1997 - + 04:3659+ 04:36
60 Issam Eddine Khelifi 1996 Irbek + 05:0460+ 05:04
61 Ilias Kulke - Team Embrace The World Cycling + 05:0461+ 05:04
62 Abdella Guendouz - UFC Blida + 05:3562+ 05:35
63 Nassim Saidi 1994 A.S.Surete Nationale + 05:3563+ 05:35
64 Nadir Benrais 1994 A.S.Surete Nationale + 06:1264+ 06:12
65 Abderrahmane Bechelaghem - A.S.Surete Nationale + 16:5665+ 16:56
66 Nabil Baz 1987 A.S.Surete Nationale + 16:5666+ 16:56
67 Mohamed E Segouini - A.S.Surete Nationale + 16:5667+ 16:56
68 Jacob Buijk 1993 Global Cycling Team + 29:1768+ 29:17
69 Joan Rodriguez Romero 1981 Tenerife Bike Point + 29:1769+ 29:17
OOT Mahdi Bahari 1980 DFT Team 999
OOT Mounir Berriche - Selection Regional Est 999
OOT Mourad Allali - Selection Regional Est 999

Info

Race Tour des Zibans
Nation Algeria
Stage 01.stage
Type Flat
Distance 197 km
StartBiskra
FinishBiskra
DateJanuary 26th (2018)
Leader A.Escobar Milan
Youth Y.Hamza
Points A.Escobar Milan